SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cupa sărbătorilor de iarnă - 2022, Clubul Copiilor Pașcani
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
1.
Acsinte David Andrei
0-2
1000
2.
Agapi Iulian
3-5
1000
3.
Andries Matei
0-2
1000
4.
Apostol Anastasia
0-2
1000
5.
Apostol Tudor-Constantin
6-8
1000
6.
Bahri Gabriel
6-8
1000
7.
Benea Evelina
0-2
1000
8.
Berbece Tudor
0-2
1000
9.
Boca David Romeo
6-8
1000
10.
Buleu Tudor
6-8
1000
11.
Burcuș Teodor
3-5
1000
12.
Butnaru Marco
3-5
1000
13.
Bîrliba Achim George
0-2
1000
14.
Canton Mihai
3-5
1000
15.
Carolea Matei Ștefan
0-2
1000
16.
Carolea Tudor Constantin
0-2
1000
17.
Catargiu Ernest
3-5
1000
18.
Chelaru Dragoș-Eduard
3-5
1000
19.
Chinez Alexandru-Ciprian
6-8
1000
20.
Chinez Ligia-Denisa
3-5
1000
21.
Cofariu Albert
0-2
1000
22.
Cofariu Andrei
3-5
1000
23.
Costiug Ionuț Cristian
3-5
1000
24.
Cotet-Chiperi George-Cristian
6-8
1000
25.
Cucos Mateea-Elena
0-2
1000
26.
Danielescu Paul-Sebastian
0-2
1000
27.
Danțuș Fabrițio-Andrei
3-5
1000
28.
Dogaru Valentin
6-8
1000
29.
Dominte Gabriel
0-2
1000
30.
Fasolă David
3-5
1000
31.
Gavril Elena
3-5
1000
32.
Grigoras David
6-8
1000
33.
Grădinaru Alexandru
3-5
1000
34.
Gurgu Rares Andrei
0-2
1000
35.
Iacob David-Mihail
3-5
1000
36.
Iacob Sara-Signy
3-5
1000
37.
Ianus-Ghiuzan Andreea
CLUBUL COPIILOR PASCANI
0-2
1000
38.
Ianus-Ghiuzan Maria
CLUBUL COPIILOR PASCANI
0-2
1000
39.
Imbrea Daria Antonia
0-2
1000
40.
Ionescu Carol Nicolas
CLUBUL COPIILOR PASCANI
0-2
1000
41.
Ioniță David
3-5
1000
42.
Ioniță David-Iulian
3-5
1000
43.
Ioniță Mihnea-Petru
3-5
1000
44.
Iordache Elena-Melissa
3-5
1000
45.
Iosub Valentina
3-5
1000
46.
Ipate Rareș
6-8
1000
47.
Iuganu Andrei Alexandru
0-2
1000
48.
Iuganu David
3-5
1000
49.
Iuganu Luca
6-8
1000
50.
Ivănuță Maria
3-5
1000
51.
Lazaroaia Matei Stefan
3-5
1000
52.
Leonte Alesia
6-8
1000
53.
Lisman Antonia
3-5
1000
54.
Lisman Maximus
6-8
1000
55.
Loghin Patrik-Andrei
6-8
1000
56.
Lăcătuș Nicolas
CCP
3-5
1000
57.
Macovei Diana
6-8
1000
58.
Marcu Mihai
6-8
1000
59.
Micu Alin
6-8
1000
60.
Mormeci Amalia
0-2
1000
61.
Mormeci David
3-5
1000
62.
Mărculeț Darius
6-8
1000
63.
Mărtinică Răzvan
6-8
1000
64.
Neamțu David-Andrei
0-2
1000
65.
Neamțu Rareș Ioan
0-2
1000
66.
Nechifor Emanuel
6-8
1000
67.
Nemtanu Alexandru
3-5
1000
68.
Nistor Razvan-Andrei
6-8
1000
69.
Ocneanu Cristian
3-5
1000
70.
Oneață Andrei
3-5
1000
71.
Onofrei Cristian-Ionuț
6-8
1000
72.
Onofrei Narcis
3-5
1000
73.
Pantazi Ilinca
0-2
1000
74.
Petras Doru-Sebastian
1000
75.
Petrila Darius-Alexandru
3-5
1000
76.
Petrișor Răzvan
6-8
1000
77.
Prisacaru Davide
3-5
1000
78.
Roman Alexandru
0-2
1000
79.
Roman Andrei
3-5
1000
80.
Rățoi Andreea-Cristina
3-5
1000
81.
Spiridon Daniel
1000
82.
Taralunga Alexandru
1000
83.
Tenchiu Dimitrie
3-5
1000
84.
Ungureanu Gabriela
6-8
1000
85.
Vaideanu Vlad-Alexandru
6-8
1000
86.
Volosin Andrei
0-2
1000
87.
Zăpodeanu Daniel-Marius
3-5
1000
88.
Zăpodeanu Eusebiu-Paul
3-5
1000