UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Verdnikov Vladimir
6.0
2.
Poniaev Ruslan
6.0
3.
Glazyrin Igor
5.0
4.
Vatlin Aleksandr
5.0
5.
Shumilov Kirill
5.0
6.
Egorov Dmitri
4.0
7.
Kurbansky Rustem
4.0
8.
Banshchikova Antonina
4.0
9.
Sjutkin Anatoly
4.0
10.
Petukhov Igor
4.0
11.
Karpitsky Denis
4.0
12.
Nagovitsin Sergey
4.0
13.
Reshetnikov Danil
3.5
14.
Timergalin Lev
3.5
15.
Meluzov Sergey
3.5
16.
Lyukina Sofya
3.0
17.
Kotkin Egor
3.0
18.
Knyazev Sergey
3.0
19.
Selyunin Ivan
3.0
20.
Shibileev Ravil
3.0
21.
Malinovsky Vasiliy
2.5
22.
Kayumova Karina
2.5
23.
Korovkin Stanislav
2.0
24.
Alimov Dmitriy
1.5
25.
Vershinin Anton
1.0
26.
Eshmakov Vladimir
1.0
27.
Strelkov Evgeniy
0.0


UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy A. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Sergey K. (0)
Vladimir E. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anton V. (1072)
Ivan S. (1326) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Stanislav K. (0)
Sofya L. (1129) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Antonina B. (0)
Ravil S. (1637) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Denis K. (0)
Lev T. (1616) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Karina K. (0)
Danil R. (1090) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vasiliy M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitri E. (1767) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Egor K. (1121)
Rustem K. (2015) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sergey M. (1745)
Anatoly S. (1693) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandr V. (0)
Igor P. (1752) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kirill S. (2049)
Igor G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ruslan P. (2299)
Vladimir V. (2116) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey N. (1949)
Table White player Black player
.
Alimov D.
0-1
Knyazev S.
.
Eshmakov V.
1-0
Vershinin A.
.
Selyunin I.
1-0
Korovkin S.
.
Lyukina S.
0-1
Banshchikova A.
.
Shibileev R.
0-1
Karpitsky D.
.
Timergalin L.
1-0
Kayumova K.
.
Reshetnikov D.
1-0
Malinovsky V.
.
Egorov D.
1-0
Kotkin E.
.
Kurbansky R.
0.5-0.5
Meluzov S.
.
Sjutkin A.
0-1
Vatlin A.
.
Petukhov I.
0-1
Shumilov K.
.
Glazyrin I.
0-1
Poniaev R.
.
Verdnikov V.
1-0
Nagovitsin S.

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Poniaev Ruslan
2299F
Verdnikov Vladimir
2116F
Shumilov Kirill
2049F
Kurbansky Rustem
2015F
Nagovitsin Sergey
1949F
Egorov Dmitri
1767F
Petukhov Igor
1752F
Meluzov Sergey
1745F
Sjutkin Anatoly
1693F
Shibileev Ravil
1637F
Timergalin Lev
1616F
Selyunin Ivan
1326F
Strelkov Evgeniy
1273F
Lyukina Sofya
1129F
Kotkin Egor
1121F
Reshetnikov Danil
1090F
Vershinin Anton
1072F
Alimov Dmitriy
0
Banshchikova Antonina
0
Eshmakov Vladimir
0
Glazyrin Igor
0
Karpitsky Denis
0
Kayumova Karina
0
Knyazev Sergey
0
Korovkin Stanislav
0
Malinovsky Vasiliy
0
Vatlin Aleksandr
0

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Export

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.9)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.