Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
Russian Federation
Arkhangelsk

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Rank

Date of round: 2017-10-22
Position Name Score
1.
Rudnyi Ilya
10.0
2.
Poroshin Aleksandr
9.5
3.
Kuznetsov Vadim
9.5
4.
Gashev Matvei
8.0
5.
Shevelev Daniil
6.5
6.
Palkin Vladimir
6.0
7.
Kaporikov Stanislav
6.0
8.
Dyachkova Polina
6.0
9.
Fedotov Mkhail
6.0
10.
Basaeva Margarita
6.0
11.
Zaborski Stepan
6.0
12.
Strashnov Kirill
5.5
13.
Khuraskin Vitali
5.5
14.
Bakchenko Anastasiya
5.5
15.
Sumarokova Vera
5.0
16.
Stukov Leonid
5.0
17.
Novak Ivan
5.0
18.
Fefilova Damana
5.0
19.
Ragimov Ruslan
4.5
20.
Dementeva Viktoriya
4.0
21.
Kuznetsova Elizaveta
2.5
22.
Pestov Lev
2.5
23.
Mishkevich Olga
2.0
24.
Antsiferov Andrey S.
0.5
25.
Busel Kirill
0.0


Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. A. A. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Leonid S. (0)
Elizaveta K. (0) 2.5 0-1 5.0 Stepan Z. (0)
Viktoriya D. (0) 4.0 0-1 5.0 Margarita B. (1010)
Ruslan R. (1289) 4.5 0-1 1.5 Lev P. (1144)
Damana F. (1186) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vladimir P. (1394)
Vitali K. (0) 5.5 0-1 8.5 Vadim K. (1713)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill S. (1387) 5.5 0-1 7.0 Matvei G. (1598)
Mkhail F. (0) 5.0 1-0 2.0 Olga M. (0)
Polina D. (1350) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vera S. (1302)
Daniil S. (1324) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Stanislav K. (1394)
Aleksandr P. (1784) 8.5 1-0 5.0 Ivan N. (1157)
Ilya R. (1553) 9.0 1-0 5.5 Anastasiya B. (1152)
Table White player Black player
.
Antsiferov A.
0.5-0.5
Stukov L.
.
Kuznetsova E.
0-1
Zaborski S.
.
Dementeva V.
0-1
Basaeva M.
.
Ragimov R.
0-1
Pestov L.
.
Fefilova D.
0-1
Palkin V.
.
Khuraskin V.
0-1
Kuznetsov V.
.
Strashnov K.
0-1
Gashev M.
.
Fedotov M.
1-0
Mishkevich O.
.
Dyachkova P.
1-0
Sumarokova V.
.
Shevelev D.
0.5-0.5
Kaporikov S.
.
Poroshin A.
1-0
Novak I.
.
Rudnyi I.
1-0
Bakchenko A.

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Poroshin Aleksandr
1784F
Kuznetsov Vadim
1713F
Gashev Matvei
1598F
Rudnyi Ilya
1553F
Kaporikov Stanislav
1394F
Palkin Vladimir
1394F
Strashnov Kirill
1387F
Dyachkova Polina
1350F
Shevelev Daniil
1324F
Sumarokova Vera
1302F
Ragimov Ruslan
1289F
Fefilova Damana
1186F
Novak Ivan
1157F
Bakchenko Anastasiya
1152F
Pestov Lev
1144F
Basaeva Margarita
1010F
Antsiferov Andrey S.
0
Busel Kirill
0
Dementeva Viktoriya
0
Fedotov Mkhail
0
Khuraskin Vitali
0
Kuznetsova Elizaveta
0
Mishkevich Olga
0
Stukov Leonid
0
Zaborski Stepan
0

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Export

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Arkhangelsk Region Championship B-13 rapid 2017

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.