Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A
2017-11-11
2017-11-11
Poland
Warszawa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-11
Position Name Score
1.
Olszewski Michal
7.5
2.
Jakubowski Krzysztof
7.5
3.
Luch Michal
7.0
4.
Kanarek Marcel
7.0
5.
Piorun Kacper
7.0
6.
Heberla Bartlomiej
6.5
7.
Gritsak Orest
6.5
8.
Mickiewicz Piotr
6.5
9.
Malakhatko Vadim
6.5
10.
Fraczek Daniel
6.5
11.
Nasuta Grzegorz
6.5
12.
Gdanski Jacek
6.5
13.
Sliwicki Damian
6.0
14.
Krysztofiak Marcin
6.0
15.
Kashlinskaya Alina
6.0
16.
Omelja Artem
6.0
17.
Adamski Jan
6.0
18.
Markiewicz Jacek
6.0
19.
Godzwon Iwo
6.0
20.
Nowicki Bartosz
6.0
21.
Nurkiewicz Maciej
5.5
22.
Antolak Julia
5.5
23.
Kaldus Adam
5.5
24.
Maciaga Marcin
5.5
25.
Kuzmicz Krystian
5.5
26.
Koziak Vitali
5.5
27.
Karwowski Kacper
5.5
28.
Kowalczyk Mariusz
5.5
29.
Smieszek Wojciech
5.5
30.
Nguyen Piotr
5.5
31.
Janik Igor
5.5
32.
Deszczynski Adam
5.5
33.
Eggink Ryszard
5.5
34.
Staroszczyk Mateusz
5.5
35.
Kokoszczynski Jan
5.0
36.
Szadkowski Kamil
5.0
37.
Rudolf Michal
5.0
38.
Lupkowski Edward
5.0
39.
Klimkowski Jan
5.0
40.
Parol Pola
5.0
41.
Przedmojski Rafal
5.0
42.
Kowalski Igor
5.0
43.
Sanz Wawer Daniel
5.0
44.
Sliwicka Alicja
5.0
45.
Krasenkova Ilena
5.0
46.
Kot Jerzy
5.0
47.
Bartel Michal
5.0
48.
Kurpiewski Slawomir
5.0
49.
Jarmula Pawel
5.0
50.
Pacan-Milej Kosma
5.0
51.
Suliborski Jakub
5.0
52.
Przezdziecka Ewa
4.5
53.
Chomczyk Marek
4.5
54.
Celinski Kamil
4.5
55.
Borkowski Kamil
4.5
56.
Parczewski Janusz
4.5
57.
Szustakowski Antoni
4.5
58.
Luksik Mateusz
4.5
59.
Oglaza Oskar
4.5
60.
Gasik Piotr
4.5
61.
Czajkowski Adam
4.5
62.
Fus Jakub
4.5
63.
Sanz Losada Victoriano
4.5
64.
Krasiewicz Robert
4.5
65.
Kicinski Jacek
4.0
66.
Bienkowski Zbigniew
4.0
67.
Czernek Tymon
4.0
68.
Praczukowski Stanislaw
4.0
69.
Spicak Krzysztof
4.0
70.
Baum Jonasz
4.0
71.
Chylewski Patryk
4.0
72.
Turlejski Slawomir
4.0
73.
Ciechonski Piotr
4.0
74.
Rzeszowski Dominik
4.0
75.
Szewczak Andrzej
4.0
76.
Turlej Lukasz
4.0
77.
Szmacinski Slawomir
4.0
78.
Olowski Tomasz
4.0
79.
Wadelek Karol
3.5
80.
Soltyk Leszek
3.5
81.
Kruza Pawel
3.5
82.
Gabryjalowicz Jakub
3.5
83.
Kaczmarska Joanna
3.5
84.
Basiaga Sebastian
3.5
85.
Kaminski Jan
3.5
86.
Kujawski Adam
3.5
87.
Siekanski Janusz
3.5
88.
Staniak Mariusz
3.5
89.
Chomiuk Lukasz
3.5
90.
Szmacinska Grazyna
3.5
91.
Hilarecki Grzegorz
3.0
92.
Wilczynski Adam
3.0
93.
Sielicki Tomasz
3.0
94.
Sokolowski Marek
3.0
95.
Olowski Slawomir
3.0
96.
Gniado Radoslaw
3.0
97.
Pastuszko Kinga
3.0
98.
Cyra Dariusz
3.0
99.
Wasilewski Bartosz
3.0
100.
Kosny Marek
2.5
101.
Wysocki Mieczyslaw
2.5
102.
Smolak Michal
2.5
103.
Kolodziejczyk Andrzej
2.5
104.
Poliszuk Dominik
2.5
105.
Osicki Roman
2.5
106.
Pawlowski Michal
2.5
107.
Kaska Wladyslaw
2.0
108.
Szczepanski Janusz
2.0
109.
Marcinczyk Monika
2.0
110.
Nasuta Andrzej
1.5
111.
Szymanski Jan
1.0
112.
Malec Sebastian
0.0
113.
Grzelak Grzegorz
0.0


Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan S. (1709) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Marek K. (1852)
Janusz S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dariusz C. (1803)
Mieczyslaw W. (1635) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Andrzej N. (1673)
Michal S. (1875) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Leszek S. (1806)
Dominik P. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Joanna K. (2037)
Roman O. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Andrzej K. (1690)
Marek S. (1788) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wladyslaw K. (1798)
Slawomir O. (1649) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Jakub G. (1798)
Monika M. (1817) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Tymon C. (2050)
Radoslaw G. (1797) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Piotr C. (1767)
Kinga P. (1975) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Slawomir T. (0)
Pawel K. (2255) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dominik R. (1892)
Sebastian B. (1470) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Karol W. (1925)
Jan K. (1839) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Piotr G. (2031)
Adam K. (2220) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Janusz P. (1883)
Janusz S. (2272) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Jan K. (1817)
Grazyna S. (2062) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kamil B. (2006)
Andrzej S. (1695) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jan K. (2115)
Lukasz T. (2105) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Bartosz W. (0)
Tomasz O. (1599) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Daniel S. W. (2134)
Jacek K. (1958) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Adam W. (1665)
Stanislaw P. (2121) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Slawomir S. (1846)
Patryk C. (2213) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kosma P. (2281)
Kamil C. (1877) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Lukasz C. (1809)
Ewa P. (2165) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jakub F. (2051)
Robert K. (2014) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Igor J. (2413)
Adam C. (2223) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Mariusz S. (1779)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oskar O. (2182) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Piotr N. (2408)
Antoni S. (2376) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Wojciech S. (2185)
Jakub S. (2105) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jonasz B. (2125)
Michal B. (2360) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Bartosz N. (2284)
Jerzy K. (2072) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zbigniew B. (1711)
Igor K. (2328) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Krzysztof S. (1870)
Rafal P. (2354) 4.0 1-0 4.5 Marek C. (2178)
Kamil S. (2291) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alicja S. (2347)
Mateusz S. (1968) 4.5 1F-0F 4.5 Mateusz L. (2087)
Adam D. (2345) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Pola P. (1929)
Mariusz K. (2038) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vitali K. (2476)
Kacper K. (2194) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ryszard E. (2333)
Adam K. (2215) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Victoriano S. L. (2050)
Iwo G. (2240) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pawel J. (2216)
Jacek M. (2315) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ilena K. (2123)
Jan A. (2239) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Slawomir K. (1983)
Artem O. (2414) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Marcel K. (2512)
Marcin K. (2384) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Edward L. (2183)
Damian S. (2148) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Michal R. (2349)
Jacek G. (2458) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Kacper P. (2636)
Grzegorz N. (2452) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maciej N. (2370)
Daniel F. (2397) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Marcin M. (2105)
Vadim M. (2540) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Julia A. (2168)
Piotr M. (2265) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Krystian K. (2460)
Orest G. (2469) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alina K. (2445)
Michal L. (2393) 6.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Michal O. (2544)
Krzysztof J. (2517) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Bartlomiej H. (2558)
Table White player Black player
.
Szymanski J.
0-1
Kosny M.
.
Szczepanski J.
0-1
Cyra D.
.
Wysocki M.
1-0
Nasuta A.
.
Smolak M.
0-1
Soltyk L.
.
Poliszuk D.
0-1
Kaczmarska J.
.
Osicki R.
0.5-0.5
Kolodziejczyk A.
.
Sokolowski M.
1-0
Kaska W.
.
Olowski S.
0-1
Gabryjalowicz J.
.
Marcinczyk M.
0-1
Czernek T.
.
Gniado R.
0-1
Ciechonski P.
.
Pastuszko K.
0-1
Turlejski S.
.
Kruza P.
0.5-0.5
Rzeszowski D.
.
Basiaga S.
0.5-0.5
Wadelek K.
.
Kaminski J.
0-1
Gasik P.
.
Kujawski A.
0-1
Parczewski J.
.
Siekanski J.
0-1
Klimkowski J.
.
Szmacinska G.
0-1
Borkowski K.
.
Szewczak A.
0-1
Kokoszczynski J.
.
Turlej L.
1-0
Wasilewski B.
.
Olowski T.
0-1
Sanz Wawer D.
.
Kicinski J.
1-0
Wilczynski A.
.
Praczukowski S.
0.5-0.5
Szmacinski S.
.
Chylewski P.
0-1
Pacan-Milej K.
.
Celinski K.
1-0
Chomiuk L.
.
Przezdziecka E.
0.5-0.5
Fus J.
.
Krasiewicz R.
0-1
Janik I.
.
Czajkowski A.
1-0
Staniak M.
.
Oglaza O.
0-1
Nguyen P.
.
Szustakowski A.
0-1
Smieszek W.
.
Suliborski J.
1-0
Baum J.
.
Bartel M.
0-1
Nowicki B.
.
Kot J.
1-0
Bienkowski Z.
.
Kowalski I.
1-0
Spicak K.
.
Przedmojski R.
1-0
Chomczyk M.
.
Szadkowski K.
0.5-0.5
Sliwicka A.
.
Staroszczyk M.
1F-0F
Luksik M.
.
Deszczynski A.
1-0
Parol P.
.
Kowalczyk M.
0.5-0.5
Koziak V.
.
Karwowski K.
0.5-0.5
Eggink R.
.
Kaldus A.
1-0
Sanz Losada V.
.
Godzwon I.
1-0
Jarmula P.
.
Markiewicz J.
1-0
Krasenkova I.
.
Adamski J.
1-0
Kurpiewski S.
.
Omelja A.
0-1
Kanarek M.
.
Krysztofiak M.
1-0
Lupkowski E.
.
Sliwicki D.
1-0
Rudolf M.
.
Gdanski J.
0.5-0.5
Piorun K.
.
Nasuta G.
1-0
Nurkiewicz M.
.
Fraczek D.
1-0
Maciaga M.
.
Malakhatko V.
1-0
Antolak J.
.
Mickiewicz P.
1-0
Kuzmicz K.
.
Gritsak O.
0.5-0.5
Kashlinskaya A.
.
Luch M.
0.5-0.5
Olszewski M.
.
Jakubowski K.
1-0
Heberla B.

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Piorun Kacper
2636F
Heberla Bartlomiej
2558F
Olszewski Michal
2544F
Malakhatko Vadim
2540F
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2517F
Kanarek Marcel
2512F
Koziak Vitali
2476F
Gritsak Orest
2469F
Kuzmicz Krystian
2460F
Gdanski Jacek
2458F
Nasuta Grzegorz
2452F
Kashlinskaya Alina
2445F
Omelja Artem
2414F
Janik Igor
2413F
Nguyen Piotr
2408F
Fraczek Daniel
2397F
Luch Michal
2393F
Krysztofiak Marcin
2384F
Szustakowski Antoni
2376F
Nurkiewicz Maciej
2370F
Bartel Michal
2360F
Przedmojski Rafal
2354F
Rudolf Michal
2349F
Sliwicka Alicja
2347F
Deszczynski Adam
2345F
Eggink Ryszard
2333F
Kowalski Igor
2328F
Markiewicz Jacek
2315F
Szadkowski Kamil
2291F
Nowicki Bartosz
2284F
Pacan-Milej Kosma
2281F
Siekanski Janusz
2272F
Mickiewicz Piotr
2265F
Kruza Pawel
2255F
Godzwon Iwo
2240F
Adamski Jan
2239F
Czajkowski Adam
2223F
Kujawski Adam
2220F
Jarmula Pawel
2216F
Kaldus Adam
2215F
Chylewski Patryk
2213F
Karwowski Kacper
2194F
Smieszek Wojciech
2185F
Lupkowski Edward
2183F
Oglaza Oskar
2182F
Chomczyk Marek
2178F
Antolak Julia
2168F
Przezdziecka Ewa
2165F
Sliwicki Damian
2148F
Sanz Wawer Daniel
2134F
Malec Sebastian
2132F
Baum Jonasz
2125F
Krasenkova Ilena
2123F
Praczukowski Stanislaw
2121F
Kokoszczynski Jan
2115F
Maciaga Marcin
2105F
Suliborski Jakub
2105F
Turlej Lukasz
2105F
Luksik Mateusz
2087F
Kot Jerzy
2072F
Hilarecki Grzegorz
2065F
Szmacinska Grazyna
2062F
Fus Jakub
2051F
Czernek Tymon
2050F
Sanz Losada Victoriano
2050F
Kowalczyk Mariusz
2038F
Kaczmarska Joanna
2037F
Gasik Piotr
2031F
Krasiewicz Robert
2014F
Borkowski Kamil
2006F
Sielicki Tomasz
2001F
Kurpiewski Slawomir
1983F
Pastuszko Kinga
1975F
Staroszczyk Mateusz
1968F
Kicinski Jacek
1958F
Parol Pola
1929F
Wadelek Karol
1925F
Rzeszowski Dominik
1892F
Parczewski Janusz
1883F
Celinski Kamil
1877F
Smolak Michal
1875F
Spicak Krzysztof
1870F
Kosny Marek
1852F
Szmacinski Slawomir
1846F
Kaminski Jan
1839F
Klimkowski Jan
1817F
Marcinczyk Monika
1817F
Pawlowski Michal
1810F
Chomiuk Lukasz
1809F
Soltyk Leszek
1806F
Cyra Dariusz
1803F
Gabryjalowicz Jakub
1798F
Kaska Wladyslaw
1798F
Gniado Radoslaw
1797F
Sokolowski Marek
1788F
Staniak Mariusz
1779F
Ciechonski Piotr
1767F
Bienkowski Zbigniew
1711F
Szymanski Jan
1709F
Szewczak Andrzej
1695F
Kolodziejczyk Andrzej
1690F
Nasuta Andrzej
1673F
Wilczynski Adam
1665F
Olowski Slawomir
1649F
Wysocki Mieczyslaw
1635F
Olowski Tomasz
1599F
Basiaga Sebastian
1470F
Grzelak Grzegorz
0
Osicki Roman
0
Poliszuk Dominik
0
Szczepanski Janusz
0
Turlejski Slawomir
0
Wasilewski Bartosz
0

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Export

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Turniej Niepodleglosci W holdzie zalozycielom II RP gr. A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.