Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)
2017-10-27
2017-10-29
Sri Lanka
Colombo

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Rank

Date of round: 2017-10-29
Position Name Score
1.
Weerasiri H P Sayuni Chamathna
5.0
2.
Samarakoon Rashmi Vihara
5.0
3.
Gamage Chanithma Lakdinee G
5.0
4.
Chethani A Kawya
5.0
5.
Senamanthila Milani
4.5
6.
Fernando Yehani Manjalee
4.5
7.
Devindi E H Kavinya
4.5
8.
Abeyrathna Menuki Ranithma
4.5
9.
Jayasinghe Miyuni Thisanya
4.0
10.
Ranindi A P Akithya
4.0
11.
Dewmini K Vihara
4.0
12.
Probodini W B Ayeshika
4.0
13.
Jayathilaka Ashwini Chamaya
4.0
14.
Pahasarani I Bhakthi
4.0
15.
Kamaradiwela K A D M M
4.0
16.
Kandegedara Dihini Yevanya
4.0
17.
Sugathadasa Vihara Vidwanthi
4.0
18.
Hewawasam A D Methmini Sasindra
4.0
19.
Ushanthi S Imesha
4.0
20.
Kathriarachchi Dini Nathyaa
4.0
21.
Jayasinghe Thenugi Dilanya
4.0
22.
Chiransa K W Anadi
4.0
23.
Unawatuna Yasodhara
4.0
24.
Wijayath Indhumini Samadhee
3.5
25.
Dinara Jathunge Senushi
3.5
26.
Ranaweera Dulshi Tharuka
3.5
27.
Kariyapperuma K M P M
3.5
28.
Yashara Dinithi
3.5
29.
Ishanthi S Ayesha
3.5
30.
Perera Piyumi Chathurya
3.5
31.
Nethmini K P Dinithi Pramodya
3.5
32.
Perera Sathmi
3.5
33.
Rathnayake Dulansa
3.5
34.
Amarasinghe Sahansa
3.5
35.
Thidasna M B K Suvini
3.5
36.
Angelo Tharani
3.5
37.
Athauda Isiri Tinithi D
3.5
38.
Bandara Dilisi Senethma
3.5
39.
Kuruneru Sayuri Nimna
3.5
40.
Nayanathara S A Sandali
3.5
41.
Wijewardhane Nethmini Ishadie
3.5
42.
Imalsha M Oshadi
3.5
43.
Jayawardena Induwari Chethya
3.5
44.
Rosa Thenuree Shanya
3.5
45.
Samarawickrama Anuki Thisakya
3.5
46.
Asanjana Shavini
3.5
47.
Saduni G G D D Thushari
3.5
48.
Samarasinghe Onaya
3.0
49.
Minrada Pramudi
3.0
50.
Perera Kethara T
3.0
51.
Senarathparanapan Disani Sensadi
3.0
52.
Sivabalasundaram Arthika
3.0
53.
Thathsandi K G Hesara
3.0
54.
Samaranayake Wanshika
3.0
55.
Wijewardhane H G Akithma
3.0
56.
Perera Himangi Tharinsa
3.0
57.
Pallewatta R K N
3.0
58.
Udani M M U Sithmi
3.0
59.
Jayasekara Hesha Minradi
3.0
60.
Perera Kavya Sathsarani
3.0
61.
De Silva Lisari Methanga W
3.0
62.
Perera Vinaya
3.0
63.
Smith Taniya Stefne Thiris
3.0
64.
Nethra R Irushi
3.0
65.
Mampearachchi Sahanya Vichakshi
3.0
66.
Wijenayake Bimansa Maheli
3.0
67.
Sriram Divyaa
3.0
68.
Hamid G Azraa
3.0
69.
Perera Navidi
3.0
70.
Raddalgoda Bimaya
3.0
71.
Jayamini N M A D Charya
3.0
72.
Nethmi R A T Shwetha
3.0
73.
Rasanya G Savindi
3.0
74.
Nawodya K G Kalani
3.0
75.
Samad Hana
3.0
76.
Sehathma P A Thenugi
3.0
77.
Suwanima H M Januki
3.0
78.
Fahim Sameeha
3.0
79.
Kothalawala A Senuri
3.0
80.
De Silva Kavinya Imani
3.0
81.
Amarasinghe Chirani Pudamya
3.0
82.
Perera H A Keshani
3.0
83.
Ranasinghe Nilnethu Dahara
3.0
84.
Wickramasinghe Manuthi Hirunya
3.0
85.
Somaweera Senumi Sithunima
3.0
86.
Pelige Maheli Tharinma
3.0
87.
Sandanayake Nimansa Sasanduni
2.5
88.
Sulakna M B K Kulasi
2.5
89.
Gunasekara Binadi Suhasna
2.5
90.
Ranasinghe R M K K
2.5
91.
Anthony Natasha
2.5
92.
Ewanthika P A Amandi
2.5
93.
Silva K N Iranya
2.5
94.
Samadini Rehansa
2.5
95.
Janodya H L Monali
2.5
96.
Thuraichelvan Umaiyall
2.5
97.
Kaushalya M Paramie
2.5
98.
Peiris Nimesha Thathsarani
2.5
99.
Shehani H A Lumbini
2.0
100.
Karunakaran Vrithi Viradha
2.0
101.
Wansandi A L A Kethmanthi
2.0
102.
Ruwanpathirana Ruhansa Methmanth
2.0
103.
Gayanga K G Vidushi
2.0
104.
De Silva Hiranya Umani
2.0
105.
Weerasooriya G P G Shiny
2.0
106.
Pavindya J K Thyagi
2.0
107.
Mahanama Kavithi Kusalya
2.0
108.
Ramawickrama Dinuli Thisansa
2.0
109.
Nulakna M K Maheli
2.0
110.
Minothma H D Sethumi
2.0
111.
Dilfairaz Sakinah
2.0
112.
Vithana Vihari Thisanga
2.0
113.
Hewapathirana Thimandi Sakithama
2.0
114.
Sithumini K B H S
2.0
115.
Wickramasinghe W A A Imandi
2.0
116.
Pahansara H T Mayondi
2.0
117.
De Silva K Chamodya Umyangana
2.0
118.
Thilakarna Pavanee Keshala
2.0
119.
Thusanya Methuli
2.0
120.
Sooriyarachchi Hasini Bashitha D
2.0
121.
Paboda T H Senuri
2.0
122.
Nuwansa H L D Thisuri
2.0
123.
Dassanayake Isumi Methasa
2.0
124.
Pethangahawaththa Sanuli Ishara
2.0
125.
Pabasarani R M Thathmini
2.0
126.
Mohotti W B Hansani
2.0
127.
Ediriweera Kavithma Insari
2.0
128.
Ishraq F Hasna
2.0
129.
Perera M A T N Sewini
2.0
130.
Ikram Fathima Rukshana
2.0
131.
Mandini Minuthi Mandini
2.0
132.
Dissanayake C D H M Pawani Umesh
2.0
133.
Gunasekara K D Onethmi Nethara
2.0
134.
Sandamini Chathumi Umesha
2.0
135.
Jayasuriya Radini Niketha
2.0
136.
Nathasha Methmi
2.0
137.
Hansika Maduni
2.0
138.
Marasinghe M M R Ransiluni
2.0
139.
Anupama K Thilini
2.0
140.
Umashangar Abilasha
2.0
141.
Wathsala Chamodhi
2.0
142.
Darshani Dinuka
2.0
143.
Kularathne Ranithma Dulkini
1.5
144.
Ranasinghe M Nithuuli Thulara
1.5
145.
Amandi Himasha
1.0
146.
Abeyrathna K M N
1.0
147.
Marcus Nethmi Sandithma
1.0
148.
Sherifdeen M N Amana
1.0
149.
Melani J A Kaveesha
1.0
150.
Hazmi Aysha Beevi
1.0
151.
Gamage Thakshila Vishwani
1.0
152.
Palipana H K S Anjana
1.0
153.
Weerasundara Ashini Ama
1.0
154.
Chathurabashi H Chamilka
1.0
155.
Nethmini W M Janeesha
1.0
156.
Fernando Omalshi Seyara
1.0
157.
Oshadi Vihangi
1.0
158.
Sahanya Hesandi
1.0
159.
Vinoja U Hiruni
1.0
160.
Sandeepanee Pinipa
1.0
161.
Thennakoon T M Sandavi Dilanya
1.0
162.
Wijenayake L H Buddhima Sandali
1.0
163.
Balapitiya Isumi
1.0
164.
Pineesha Paduni
1.0
165.
Dhamsari Bhagya
1.0
166.
Rajapaksha Tharani
1.0
167.
Gunasekara J D G T
1.0
168.
Aqthara Shamla
1.0
169.
Rukshani Upeksha
1.0
170.
Wickramsinghe D A G Nethmi Laksh
0.5
171.
Rajenthran Gayathri
0.5
172.
Fahim Sameeha
0.0
173.
Satkunaraja Krisha
0.0
174.
Wathsala Chamodhi
0.0
175.
Sanjana W A Poorvi
0.0
176.
Asara T G Pethmi
0.0
177.
Abesinghe A A C I
0.0
178.
Abeysinghe A L Janulya Thiurani
0.0
179.
Sahanma Nethmi
0.0
180.
Liyanage K D U Inuki
0.0
181.
Abeysekara W V N N Mendis
0.0
182.
Methuli N K Yalinsa
0.0
183.
Abesinghe W A M S D
0.0
184.
Abeysinghe Chiranjeewa
0.0
185.
Ranasinghe R A Dulma Ayeshika
0.0
186.
Sadadewni W Theekshana
0.0
187.
Perera M M Nihara
0.0
188.
Thilakarathne D A R R
0.0
189.
Abesinghe G A S D
0.0
190.
Abeykoon Praveena Geethamali
0.0
191.
Inupama Sasadi
0.0
192.
Abeysekara W D T M
0.0
193.
Sivakumar Thariha
0.0
194.
Abeygunawardhana Githnini Sanjan
0.0
195.
Samarasinghe Minuthi Yashodhya
0.0
196.
Sivabalasundaram Arthika
0.0
197.
Mandini Minuthi Mandini
0.0
198.
Illangathilake Naduni Amaya
0.0
199.
Willarachchi D A T
0.0
200.
Abegunasekara K A K S
0.0


Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Poorvi S. W. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandali W. L. H. B. (0)
Dilanya T. T. M. S. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Krisha S. (0)
Upeksha R. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Thariha S. (0)
Chamilka C. H. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Thyagi P. J. K. (0)
Shamla A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Rehansa S. (0)
Janeesha N. W. M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Kethmanthi W. A. L. A. (0)
Vihangi O. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Chamodhi W. (0)
Hiruni V. U. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rukshana I. F. (0)
Tharani R. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dinuka D. (0)
T W. D. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Hansani M. W. B. (0)
Himasha A. (0) 1.0 0F-1F 1.0 Mayondi P. H. T. (0)
Vishwani G. T. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Methmanth R. R. (0)
Dulkini K. R. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Amandi E. P. A. (0)
Thulara R. M. N. (0) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Laksh W. D. A. G. N. (0)
Thisanga V. V. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Yalinsa M. N. K. (0)
Imandi W. W. A. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Gayathri R. (0)
Thisuri N. H. L. D. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Maheli W. B. (0)
Ishara P. S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 N A. K. M. (0)
Hasna I. F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Wanshika S. (0)
Umesha S. C. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Minradi J. H. (0)
Methmi N. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Januki S. H. M. (0)
Maduni H. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dahara R. N. (0)
Ransiluni M. M. M. R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Divyaa S. (0)
Thilini A. K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anjana P. H. K. S. (0)
Abilasha U. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Irushi N. R. (0)
Lumbini S. H. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bhagya D. (0)
Viradha K. V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hesandi S. (0)
Sandithma M. N. (0) 0.0 1-0 2.0 Keshala T. P. (0)
Kusalya M. K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Amana S. M. N. (0)
Maheli N. M. K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sithmi U. M. M. U. (0)
S S. K. B. H. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vichakshi M. S. (0)
Umyangana D. S. K. C. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Tharinsa P. H. (0)
D S. H. B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 T G. J. D. G. (0)
Methasa D. I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vinaya P. (0)
Mandini M. M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Pramudi M. (0)
Umesh D. C. D. H. M. P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Bimaya R. (0)
Natasha A. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Shiny W. G. P. G. (0)
Iranya S. K. N. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Paramie K. M. (0)
Umaiyall T. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Sandali N. S. A. (0)
Suhasna G. B. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Shavini A. (0)
Hirunya W. M. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Shwetha N. R. A. T. (0)
Arthika S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sethumi M. H. D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Akithma W. H. G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thathmini P. R. M. (0)
Navidi P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sakithama H. T. (0)
Thenugi S. P. A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Niketha J. R. (0)
Keshani P. H. A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Umani D. S. H. (0)
Tharinma P. M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sakinah D. (0)
Sathsarani P. K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vidushi G. K. G. (0)
Hesara T. K. G. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Tharani A. (0)
T P. K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nethara G. K. D. O. (0)
Sithunima S. S. (1012) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Senuri P. T. H. (0)
Kalani N. K. G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dilanya J. T. (1133)
W D. S. L. M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Methuli T. (0)
Onaya S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nathyaa K. D. (0)
Azraa H. G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thisansa R. D. (0)
N P. R. K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vihara D. K. (0)
Pudamya A. C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Akithya R. A. P. (0)
Hana S. (0) 2.0 1F-0F 2.0 Insari E. K. (0)
Savindi R. G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Chamaya J. A. (0)
Charya J. N. M. A. D. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yasodhara U. (0)
Thushari S. G. G. D. D. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Sasanduni S. N. (1033)
Thisakya S. A. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Monali J. H. L. (0)
Shanya R. T. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 M K. K. M. P. (0)
Chethya J. I. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 K R. R. M. K. (0)
Oshadi I. M. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ishadie W. N. (0)
Senethma B. D. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Chathurya P. P. (0)
Suvini T. M. B. K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Thathsarani P. N. (0)
Sahansa A. (1094) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Nimna K. S. (0)
Sathmi P. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Kulasi S. M. B. K. (0)
Pramodya N. K. P. D. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 D A. I. T. (0)
Dinithi Y. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ranithma A. M. (0)
Tharuka R. D. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ayesha I. S. (0)
Senushi D. J. (1006) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Chamathna W. H. P. S. (1063)
Samadhee W. I. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kavinya D. E. H. (0)
Bhakthi P. I. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Imani D. S. K. (0)
Ayeshika P. W. B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Sameeha F. (0)
Thisanya J. M. (1128) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Dulansa R. (0)
Anadi C. K. W. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Sensadi S. D. (0)
Sasindra H. A. D. M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Thiris S. T. S. (0)
Vidwanthi S. V. (1096) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Senuri K. A. (0)
Yevanya K. D. (1036) 4.0 0-1 4.0 G G. C. L. (0)
M K. K. A. D. M. (1135) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vihara S. R. (1017)
Manjalee F. Y. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Milani S. (1081)
Kawya C. A. (1026) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Imesha U. S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sanjana W.
0-1
Wijenayake L.
.
Thennakoon T.
1-0
Satkunaraja K.
.
Rukshani U.
1-0
Sivakumar T.
.
Chathurabashi H.
0-1
Pavindya J.
.
Aqthara S.
0-1
Samadini R.
.
Nethmini W.
0-1
Wansandi A.
.
Oshadi V.
0-1
Wathsala C.
.
Vinoja U.
0-1
Ikram F.
.
Rajapaksha T.
0-1
Darshani D.
.
Willarachchi D.
0-1
Mohotti W.
.
Amandi H.
0F-1F
Pahansara H.
.
Gamage T.
0-1
Ruwanpathirana R.
.
Kularathne R.
0-1
Ewanthika P.
.
Ranasinghe M.
1-0
Wickramsinghe D.
.
Vithana V.
1-0
Methuli N.
.
Wickramasinghe W.
1-0
Rajenthran G.
.
Nuwansa H.
0-1
Wijenayake B.
.
Pethangahawaththa S.
1-0
Abeyrathna K.
.
Ishraq F.
0-1
Samaranayake W.
.
Sandamini C.
0-1
Jayasekara H.
.
Nathasha M.
0-1
Suwanima H.
.
Hansika M.
0-1
Ranasinghe N.
.
Marasinghe M.
0-1
Sriram D.
.
Anupama K.
1-0
Palipana H.
.
Umashangar A.
0-1
Nethra R.
.
Shehani H.
1-0
Dhamsari B.
.
Karunakaran V.
1-0
Sahanya H.
.
Marcus N.
1-0
Thilakarna P.
.
Mahanama K.
1-0
Sherifdeen M.
.
Nulakna M.
0-1
Udani M.
.
Sithumini K.
0-1
Mampearachchi S.
.
De Silva K.
0-1
Perera H.
.
Sooriyarachchi H.
1-0
Gunasekara J.
.
Dassanayake I.
0-1
Perera V.
.
Mandini M.
0-1
Minrada P.
.
Dissanayake C.
0-1
Raddalgoda B.
.
Anthony N.
1-0
Weerasooriya G.
.
Silva K.
0.5-0.5
Kaushalya M.
.
Thuraichelvan U.
0-1
Nayanathara S.
.
Gunasekara B.
0-1
Asanjana S.
.
Wickramasinghe M.
0.5-0.5
Nethmi R.
.
Sivabalasundaram A.
1-0
Minothma H.
.
Wijewardhane H.
1-0
Pabasarani R.
.
Perera N.
1-0
Hewapathirana T.
.
Sehathma P.
1-0
Jayasuriya R.
.
Perera H.
1-0
De Silva H.
.
Pelige M.
1-0
Dilfairaz S.
.
Perera K.
1-0
Gayanga K.
.
Thathsandi K.
0-1
Angelo T.
.
Perera K.
1-0
Gunasekara K.
.
Somaweera S.
1-0
Paboda T.
.
Nawodya K.
0-1
Jayasinghe T.
.
De Silva L.
1-0
Thusanya M.
.
Samarasinghe O.
0-1
Kathriarachchi D.
.
Hamid G.
1-0
Ramawickrama D.
.
Pallewatta R.
0-1
Dewmini K.
.
Amarasinghe C.
0-1
Ranindi A.
.
Samad H.
1F-0F
Ediriweera K.
.
Rasanya G.
0-1
Jayathilaka A.
.
Jayamini N.
0-1
Unawatuna Y.
.
Saduni G.
1-0
Sandanayake N.
.
Samarawickrama A.
1-0
Janodya H.
.
Rosa T.
0.5-0.5
Kariyapperuma K.
.
Jayawardena I.
1-0
Ranasinghe R.
.
Imalsha M.
0.5-0.5
Wijewardhane N.
.
Bandara D.
0.5-0.5
Perera P.
.
Thidasna M.
1-0
Peiris N.
.
Amarasinghe S.
0.5-0.5
Kuruneru S.
.
Perera S.
1-0
Sulakna M.
.
Nethmini K.
0.5-0.5
Athauda I.
.
Yashara D.
0-1
Abeyrathna M.
.
Ranaweera D.
0.5-0.5
Ishanthi S.
.
Dinara J.
0-1
Weerasiri H.
.
Wijayath I.
0-1
Devindi E.
.
Pahasarani I.
1-0
De Silva K.
.
Probodini W.
1-0
Fahim S.
.
Jayasinghe M.
1-0
Rathnayake D.
.
Chiransa K.
1-0
Senarathparanapan D.
.
Hewawasam A.
1-0
Smith T.
.
Sugathadasa V.
1-0
Kothalawala A.
.
Kandegedara D.
0-1
Gamage C.
.
Kamaradiwela K.
0-1
Samarakoon R.
.
Fernando Y.
0.5-0.5
Senamanthila M.
.
Chethani A.
1-0
Ushanthi S.

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kamaradiwela K A D M M
1135F
Jayasinghe Thenugi Dilanya
1133F
Jayasinghe Miyuni Thisanya
1128F
Sugathadasa Vihara Vidwanthi
1096F
Amarasinghe Sahansa
1094F
Senamanthila Milani
1081F
Weerasiri H P Sayuni Chamathna
1063F
Kandegedara Dihini Yevanya
1036F
Sandanayake Nimansa Sasanduni
1033F
Chethani A Kawya
1026F
Illangathilake Naduni Amaya
1020F
Samarakoon Rashmi Vihara
1017F
Somaweera Senumi Sithunima
1012F
Dinara Jathunge Senushi
1006F
Abegunasekara K A K S
0
Abesinghe A A C I
0
Abesinghe G A S D
0
Abesinghe W A M S D
0
Abeygunawardhana Githnini Sanjan
0
Abeykoon Praveena Geethamali
0
Abeyrathna K M N
0
Abeyrathna Menuki Ranithma
0
Abeysekara W D T M
0
Abeysekara W V N N Mendis
0
Abeysinghe A L Janulya Thiurani
0
Abeysinghe Chiranjeewa
0
Amandi Himasha
0
Amarasinghe Chirani Pudamya
0
Angelo Tharani
0
Anthony Natasha
0
Anupama K Thilini
0
Aqthara Shamla
0
Asanjana Shavini
0
Asara T G Pethmi
0
Athauda Isiri Tinithi D
0
Balapitiya Isumi
0
Bandara Dilisi Senethma
0
Chathurabashi H Chamilka
0
Chiransa K W Anadi
0
Darshani Dinuka
0
Dassanayake Isumi Methasa
0
De Silva Hiranya Umani
0
De Silva Kavinya Imani
0
De Silva K Chamodya Umyangana
0
De Silva Lisari Methanga W
0
Devindi E H Kavinya
0
Dewmini K Vihara
0
Dhamsari Bhagya
0
Dilfairaz Sakinah
0
Dissanayake C D H M Pawani Umesh
0
Ediriweera Kavithma Insari
0
Ewanthika P A Amandi
0
Fahim Sameeha
0
Fahim Sameeha
0
Fernando Omalshi Seyara
0
Fernando Yehani Manjalee
0
Gamage Chanithma Lakdinee G
0
Gamage Thakshila Vishwani
0
Gayanga K G Vidushi
0
Gunasekara Binadi Suhasna
0
Gunasekara J D G T
0
Gunasekara K D Onethmi Nethara
0
Hamid G Azraa
0
Hansika Maduni
0
Hazmi Aysha Beevi
0
Hewapathirana Thimandi Sakithama
0
Hewawasam A D Methmini Sasindra
0
Ikram Fathima Rukshana
0
Imalsha M Oshadi
0
Inupama Sasadi
0
Ishanthi S Ayesha
0
Ishraq F Hasna
0
Janodya H L Monali
0
Jayamini N M A D Charya
0
Jayasekara Hesha Minradi
0
Jayasuriya Radini Niketha
0
Jayathilaka Ashwini Chamaya
0
Jayawardena Induwari Chethya
0
Kariyapperuma K M P M
0
Karunakaran Vrithi Viradha
0
Kathriarachchi Dini Nathyaa
0
Kaushalya M Paramie
0
Kothalawala A Senuri
0
Kularathne Ranithma Dulkini
0
Kuruneru Sayuri Nimna
0
Liyanage K D U Inuki
0
Mahanama Kavithi Kusalya
0
Mampearachchi Sahanya Vichakshi
0
Mandini Minuthi Mandini
0
Mandini Minuthi Mandini
0
Marasinghe M M R Ransiluni
0
Marcus Nethmi Sandithma
0
Melani J A Kaveesha
0
Methuli N K Yalinsa
0
Minothma H D Sethumi
0
Minrada Pramudi
0
Mohotti W B Hansani
0
Nathasha Methmi
0
Nawodya K G Kalani
0
Nayanathara S A Sandali
0
Nethmini K P Dinithi Pramodya
0
Nethmini W M Janeesha
0
Nethmi R A T Shwetha
0
Nethra R Irushi
0
Nulakna M K Maheli
0
Nuwansa H L D Thisuri
0
Oshadi Vihangi
0
Pabasarani R M Thathmini
0
Paboda T H Senuri
0
Pahansara H T Mayondi
0
Pahasarani I Bhakthi
0
Palipana H K S Anjana
0
Pallewatta R K N
0
Pavindya J K Thyagi
0
Peiris Nimesha Thathsarani
0
Pelige Maheli Tharinma
0
Perera H A Keshani
0
Perera Himangi Tharinsa
0
Perera Kavya Sathsarani
0
Perera Kethara T
0
Perera M A T N Sewini
0
Perera M M Nihara
0
Perera Navidi
0
Perera Piyumi Chathurya
0
Perera Sathmi
0
Perera Vinaya
0
Pethangahawaththa Sanuli Ishara
0
Pineesha Paduni
0
Probodini W B Ayeshika
0
Raddalgoda Bimaya
0
Rajapaksha Tharani
0
Rajenthran Gayathri
0
Ramawickrama Dinuli Thisansa
0
Ranasinghe M Nithuuli Thulara
0
Ranasinghe Nilnethu Dahara
0
Ranasinghe R A Dulma Ayeshika
0
Ranasinghe R M K K
0
Ranaweera Dulshi Tharuka
0
Ranindi A P Akithya
0
Rasanya G Savindi
0
Rathnayake Dulansa
0
Rosa Thenuree Shanya
0
Rukshani Upeksha
0
Ruwanpathirana Ruhansa Methmanth
0
Sadadewni W Theekshana
0
Saduni G G D D Thushari
0
Sahanma Nethmi
0
Sahanya Hesandi
0
Samad Hana
0
Samadini Rehansa
0
Samaranayake Wanshika
0
Samarasinghe Minuthi Yashodhya
0
Samarasinghe Onaya
0
Samarawickrama Anuki Thisakya
0
Sandamini Chathumi Umesha
0
Sandeepanee Pinipa
0
Sanjana W A Poorvi
0
Satkunaraja Krisha
0
Sehathma P A Thenugi
0
Senarathparanapan Disani Sensadi
0
Shehani H A Lumbini
0
Sherifdeen M N Amana
0
Silva K N Iranya
0
Sithumini K B H S
0
Sivabalasundaram Arthika
0
Sivabalasundaram Arthika
0
Sivakumar Thariha
0
Smith Taniya Stefne Thiris
0
Sooriyarachchi Hasini Bashitha D
0
Sriram Divyaa
0
Sulakna M B K Kulasi
0
Suwanima H M Januki
0
Thathsandi K G Hesara
0
Thennakoon T M Sandavi Dilanya
0
Thidasna M B K Suvini
0
Thilakarathne D A R R
0
Thilakarna Pavanee Keshala
0
Thuraichelvan Umaiyall
0
Thusanya Methuli
0
Udani M M U Sithmi
0
Umashangar Abilasha
0
Unawatuna Yasodhara
0
Ushanthi S Imesha
0
Vinoja U Hiruni
0
Vithana Vihari Thisanga
0
Wansandi A L A Kethmanthi
0
Wathsala Chamodhi
0
Wathsala Chamodhi
0
Weerasooriya G P G Shiny
0
Weerasundara Ashini Ama
0
Wickramasinghe Manuthi Hirunya
0
Wickramasinghe W A A Imandi
0
Wickramsinghe D A G Nethmi Laksh
0
Wijayath Indhumini Samadhee
0
Wijenayake Bimansa Maheli
0
Wijenayake L H Buddhima Sandali
0
Wijewardhane H G Akithma
0
Wijewardhane Nethmini Ishadie
0
Willarachchi D A T
0
Yashara Dinithi
0

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Export

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Colombo District Youth Chess Championship 2017 Under - 13 Girls (2004 - 2005)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.