GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)
2017-12-07
2017-12-10
Macedonia
Skopje

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Aliyev Elnur
6.0
2.
Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir
5.5
3.
Zivic Dragan
5.5
4.
Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja
5.5
5.
Vardakas Grigorios
5.5
6.
Yordanova Svetla
5.0
7.
Mikluc Davorin
5.0
8.
Stanojevic Ilija
5.0
9.
Nikoloski Kire
5.0
10.
Terziev Dimo
5.0
11.
Jovic Stevan
5.0
12.
Djukic Sandra
4.5
13.
Stojkovska Monika
4.5
14.
Stosevski Ilija
4.5
15.
Kelmendi Arsim
4.5
16.
Angun Batu
4.5
17.
Miladinovic Lena
4.5
18.
Mihov Filip
4.0
19.
Kosmidis Ioannis
4.0
20.
Yaramis Hakan
4.0
21.
Djordjevic Dejan N
4.0
22.
Glavinac Goran
4.0
23.
Risteski Emil
4.0
24.
Golomb Yoram
4.0
25.
Peric Slavisa
4.0
26.
Zivkovic Momcilo
4.0
27.
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
4.0
28.
Boev Viktor
4.0
29.
Qorri Fatmir
4.0
30.
Marholev Dimitar
4.0
31.
Elez Nikola
4.0
32.
Kacakovski Dimitar
3.5
33.
Gjorgjieski Dejan
3.5
34.
Trajkovski Mile
3.5
35.
Altun Arda
3.5
36.
Gotovusa Goran
3.5
37.
Minas Ioannis
3.5
38.
Krstic Andrija Marko
3.5
39.
Jankovic Uros
3.5
40.
Balov Darko
3.0
41.
Jankov Saso
3.0
42.
Bogdanovic Nenad
3.0
43.
Veljanoski Andrej
3.0
44.
Mehmed Elif
3.0
45.
Damceski Marjan
3.0
46.
Angjelovski Daniel
3.0
47.
Gjorgjevski Janco
3.0
48.
Sahin Hayrun Nisa
3.0
49.
Nikolovski Martin
3.0
50.
Nikolic Dejan
2.5
51.
Aydin Gulenay
2.5
52.
Akin Yagiz Cinar
2.5
53.
Trkaljanov Vladimir
2.5
54.
Ilic Ljubomir
2.5
55.
Velkovski Kristijan
2.5
56.
Kralevski Aleksander
2.5
57.
Yurdakul Didem Nuray
2.5
58.
Ruzicic Sinisa
2.5
59.
Uysal Ugur
2.5
60.
Tevdovski Zoran
2.5
61.
Hart Alexander
2.0
62.
Ranic Viktor
2.0
63.
Batkoski Nenad
2.0
64.
Milanovic Maja
2.0
65.
Stojanovski Zoran
2.0
66.
Toncheva Nadya
1.0
67.
Dragojevic Leon
1.0
68.
Golubovic Tomislav
1.0
69.
Ajrula Adnan
0.5
70.
Miftari Hedon
0.0
71.
Atanasov Sande
0.0


GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hedon M. (1234) 0.0 0-1 1.5 Ljubomir I. (2162)
Adnan A. (1865) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Kristijan V. (1917)
Tomislav G. (1826) 0.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ugur U. (1450)
Nadya T. (1797) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Janco G. (1896)
Viktor R. (1884) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Leon D. (1886)
Nenad B. (1904) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Zoran T. (1841)
Dejan N. (1895) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Gulenay A. (1787)
Cinar A. Y. (1962) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ioannis M. (1949)
Vladimir T. (2195) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Daniel A. (1912)
Nuray Y. D. (1763) 2.5 0F-1F 2.5 Uros J. (1860)
Martin N. (1837) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maja M. (1918)
Saso J. (1974) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Zoran S. (1839)
Dimitar K. (2144) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Marko K. A. (1927)
Mile T. (2196) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ilija S. (2011)
Nikola E. (2162) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Elif M. (1968)
Dimitar M. (2149) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andrej V. (1823)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fatmir Q. (2032) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nisa S. H. (1618)
Z L. Z. (2115) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Goran G. (2131)
Slavisa P. (2124) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Emil R. (1924)
Yoram G. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.5 Sinisa R. (1992)
Hakan Y. (1955) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nenad B. (2145)
Ioannis K. (1960) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kire N. (2115)
Lena M. (2131) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sandra D. (2096)
Batu A. (2055) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Monika S. (2125)
Filip M. (2193) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Arda A. (1964)
Stevan J. (2171) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Viktor B. (2034)
Dimo T. (1989) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Momcilo Z. (2111)
Ilija S. (2072) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Svetla Y. (2113)
Ljubomir H. -. M. (2009) 4.5 1-0 4.0 N D. D. (2189)
Grigorios V. (1880) 5.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Davorin M. (2146)
Maja V. (2127) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Elnur A. (2169)
Dragan Z. (2184) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Arsim K. (2097)
Table White player Black player
.
Miftari H.
0-1
Ilic L.
.
Ajrula A.
0-1
Velkovski K.
.
Golubovic T.
0.5-0.5
Uysal U.
.
Toncheva N.
0-1
Gjorgjevski J.
.
Ranic V.
1F-0F
Dragojevic L.
.
Batkoski N.
0-1
Tevdovski Z.
.
Nikolic D.
0.5-0.5
Aydin G.
.
Akin Y.
0-1
Minas I.
.
Trkaljanov V.
0.5-0.5
Angjelovski D.
.
Yurdakul D.
0F-1F
Jankovic U.
.
Nikolovski M.
1-0
Milanovic M.
.
Jankov S.
1-0
Stojanovski Z.
.
Kacakovski D.
0.5-0.5
Krstic A.
.
Trajkovski M.
0-1
Stosevski I.
.
Elez N.
1-0
Mehmed E.
.
Marholev D.
1-0
Veljanoski A.
.
Qorri F.
1-0
Sahin H.
.
Ljubisavljevic Z.
0.5-0.5
Glavinac G.
.
Peric S.
0.5-0.5
Risteski E.
.
Golomb Y.
1-0
Ruzicic S.
.
Yaramis H.
1-0
Bogdanovic N.
.
Kosmidis I.
0-1
Nikoloski K.
.
Miladinovic L.
0.5-0.5
Djukic S.
.
Angun B.
0.5-0.5
Stojkovska M.
.
Mihov F.
1-0
Altun A.
.
Jovic S.
1-0
Boev V.
.
Terziev D.
1-0
Zivkovic M.
.
Stanojevic I.
0.5-0.5
Yordanova S.
.
Hadzi - Manev L.
1-0
Djordjevic D.
.
Vardakas G.
0.5-0.5
Mikluc D.
.
Velickovski-Nejkovic M.
0.5-0.5
Aliyev E.
.
Zivic D.
1-0
Kelmendi A.

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trajkovski Mile
2196F
Trkaljanov Vladimir
2195F
Mihov Filip
2193F
Djordjevic Dejan N
2189F
Zivic Dragan
2184F
Gotovusa Goran
2176F
Jovic Stevan
2171F
Aliyev Elnur
2169F
Elez Nikola
2162F
Ilic Ljubomir
2162F
Balov Darko
2161F
Marholev Dimitar
2149F
Gjorgjieski Dejan
2146F
Mikluc Davorin
2146F
Bogdanovic Nenad
2145F
Kacakovski Dimitar
2144F
Kralevski Aleksander
2137F
Glavinac Goran
2131F
Miladinovic Lena
2131F
Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja
2127F
Stojkovska Monika
2125F
Peric Slavisa
2124F
Ljubisavljevic Zivojin Z
2115F
Nikoloski Kire
2115F
Yordanova Svetla
2113F
Zivkovic Momcilo
2111F
Kelmendi Arsim
2097F
Djukic Sandra
2096F
Damceski Marjan
2078F
Stanojevic Ilija
2072F
Angun Batu
2055F
Boev Viktor
2034F
Qorri Fatmir
2032F
Stosevski Ilija
2011F
Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir
2009F
Ruzicic Sinisa
1992F
Terziev Dimo
1989F
Jankov Saso
1974F
Mehmed Elif
1968F
Altun Arda
1964F
Akin Yagiz Cinar
1962F
Kosmidis Ioannis
1960F
Yaramis Hakan
1955F
Hart Alexander
1953F
Minas Ioannis
1949F
Krstic Andrija Marko
1927F
Risteski Emil
1924F
Milanovic Maja
1918F
Velkovski Kristijan
1917F
Angjelovski Daniel
1912F
Batkoski Nenad
1904F
Gjorgjevski Janco
1896F
Nikolic Dejan
1895F
Dragojevic Leon
1886F
Ranic Viktor
1884F
Vardakas Grigorios
1880F
Ajrula Adnan
1865F
Jankovic Uros
1860F
Atanasov Sande
1854F
Tevdovski Zoran
1841F
Stojanovski Zoran
1839F
Nikolovski Martin
1837F
Golubovic Tomislav
1826F
Veljanoski Andrej
1823F
Toncheva Nadya
1797F
Aydin Gulenay
1787F
Yurdakul Didem Nuray
1763F
Sahin Hayrun Nisa
1618F
Uysal Ugur
1450F
Miftari Hedon
1234F
Golomb Yoram
0

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Export

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

GAMBIT ASSECO-SEE 2017 Amateur Open A (Elo U 2200)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.