Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-18
Position Name Score
1.
Mertins Ostap
6.5
2.
Slavinski Nikita
6.5
3.
Pronin Arseni
5.0
4.
Schneider Uku
5.0
5.
Ott Karl Eric
4.5
6.
Shadrina Eva
4.0
7.
Rychagov Anton
4.0
8.
Aleksejev Artjom
4.0
9.
Kokk Karl Mattias
4.0
10.
Kivi Akira
4.0
11.
Oigus Kristjan
3.5
12.
Vichterstein Andri
3.5
13.
Maapalu Ralf
3.5
14.
Molotov Ian
3.0
15.
Lihvenko Vjatseslav
3.0
16.
Vastshonok Artur
3.0
17.
Liebert Tristjan
3.0
18.
Liiv Karmen
3.0
19.
Tsurakov Sergei
2.5
20.
Kidron Alfred
2.5
21.
Liebert Teodor
2.0
22.
Poudel Oliver
2.0
23.
Linberg Karl Martin
2.0
24.
Liiva Eliisa
0.0


Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eliisa L. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.5 Sergei T. (0)
Martin L. K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Artur V. (0)
Alfred K. (0) 2.5 0F-1F 1.0 Oliver P. (0)
Vjatseslav L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mattias K. K. (1192)
Karmen L. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Teodor L. (0)
Tristjan L. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Andri V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ralf M. (0) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Uku S. (0)
Akira K. (0) 4.0 0-1 5.5 Ostap M. (0)
Anton R. (1202) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ian M. (0)
Eric O. K. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Kristjan O. (0)
Arseni P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Artjom A. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 5.5 1-0 4.0 Eva S. (1068)
Table White player Black player
.
Liiva E.
0-1
Tsurakov S.
.
Linberg K.
0-1
Vastshonok A.
.
Kidron A.
0F-1F
Poudel O.
.
Lihvenko V.
0-1
Kokk K.
.
Liiv K.
1-0
Liebert T.
.
Liebert T.
0-1
Vichterstein A.
.
Maapalu R.
0-1
Schneider U.
.
Kivi A.
0-1
Mertins O.
.
Rychagov A.
1-0
Molotov I.
.
Ott K.
1-0
Oigus K.
.
Pronin A.
1-0
Aleksejev A.
.
Slavinski N.
1-0
Shadrina E.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rychagov Anton
1202F
Kokk Karl Mattias
1192F
Shadrina Eva
1068F
Aleksejev Artjom
0
Kidron Alfred
0
Kivi Akira
0
Liebert Teodor
0
Liebert Tristjan
0
Lihvenko Vjatseslav
0
Liiva Eliisa
0
Liiv Karmen
0
Linberg Karl Martin
0
Maapalu Ralf
0
Mertins Ostap
0
Molotov Ian
0
Oigus Kristjan
0
Ott Karl Eric
0
Poudel Oliver
0
Pronin Arseni
0
Schneider Uku
0
Slavinski Nikita
0
Tsurakov Sergei
0
Vastshonok Artur
0
Vichterstein Andri
0

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Export

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth Chess Series "Autumn 2017" IV; B-Tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.