PFO B13 blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

PFO B13 blitz
2017-11-10
2017-11-10
Russian Federation
Svetloe Pole

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

PFO B13 blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-10
Position Name Score
1.
Safin Robert
8.0
2.
Kolchin Maxim
7.0
3.
Kunakkuzin Rinat
6.5
4.
Smirnov Anton
6.5
5.
Ermolaev Ivan
6.5
6.
Bacherikov Alexander
6.0
7.
Tretyakov Vladimir
6.0
8.
Pozdeev Aleksei
6.0
9.
Tarasenko Iaroslav
6.0
10.
Mochalov Dmitriy
6.0
11.
Bunin Serafim
5.5
12.
Yudin Danil
5.5
13.
Ivanov Matvei
5.5
14.
Grebnev Aleksey
5.5
15.
Osmanov Danis
5.0
16.
Krivov Nikita
5.0
17.
Shinkarov Artem
5.0
18.
Evtukhov Lev
5.0
19.
Berezin Zachar
5.0
20.
Roshchupkin Artem
5.0
21.
Leukhin Artem
5.0
22.
Ermakov Maxim
5.0
23.
Balabokhin Artem
5.0
24.
Abramov Alexander
5.0
25.
Asafiev Miron
4.5
26.
Legoshin Arseniy
4.5
27.
Nagiev Talyb
4.5
28.
Maxin Vladimir
4.5
29.
Abelov Egor
4.0
30.
Sitnikov Vladimir
4.0
31.
Denisov Ivan A.
4.0
32.
Ibragimov Bulat
4.0
33.
Nelovko Nikita
4.0
34.
Makarov Nikita
4.0
35.
Adiyatullin Timur
4.0
36.
Kurulev Egor
3.5
37.
Zhelanov Semen
3.5
38.
Demekhin Maxim
3.0
39.
Garifullin Iskandar
3.0
40.
Mekeshkin Gleb
3.0
41.
Nuzhdin Kirill
3.0
42.
Evstafyev Georgy
3.0
43.
Badyanov Yaroslav
2.0
44.
Berezhnoy Evgeniy
2.0
45.
Zverev Matvey
2.0
46.
Ermolaev Andrey Dm.
2.0
47.
Sengatullin Aidar
2.0
48.
Sorokin Yaroslav
1.0
49.
Kuriakov Ivan
0.5


PFO B13 blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan K. (1034) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Dm. E. A. (0)
Matvey Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Georgy E. (1522)
Maxim D. (1480) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Yaroslav B. (0)
Iskandar G. (1143) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikita M. (1332)
Egor K. (1229) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Arseniy L. (1170)
Semen Z. (1570) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Talyb N. (1545)
Egor A. (1293) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Vladimir S. (1255) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Evgeniy B. (0)
A. D. I. (1316) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artem R. (1221)
Miron A. (1414) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gleb M. (1570)
Danis O. (1347) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikita N. (1424)
Nikita K. (1699) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Dmitriy M. (1600)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem S. (1530) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Bulat I. (1571)
Lev E. (1527) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander A. (1297)
Zachar B. (1447) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kirill N. (0)
Maxim E. (1393) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Iaroslav T. (1578)
Artem B. (1510) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander B. (1407)
Serafim B. (1499) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Artem L. (1656)
Danil Y. (1474) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladimir M. (1365)
Matvei I. (1630) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Timur A. (1532)
Vladimir T. (1774) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Rinat K. (1483)
Aleksei P. (1768) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Aleksey G. (1943)
Ivan E. (1719) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Robert S. (1939)
Maxim K. (1938) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Anton S. (1655)
Table White player Black player
.
Kuriakov I.
0-1
Ermolaev A.
.
Zverev M.
0-1
Evstafyev G.
.
Demekhin M.
1-0
Badyanov Y.
.
Garifullin I.
0-1
Makarov N.
.
Kurulev E.
0-1
Legoshin A.
.
Zhelanov S.
0-1
Nagiev T.
.
Abelov E.
1-0
Sorokin Y.
.
Sitnikov V.
1-0
Berezhnoy E.
.
Denisov I.
0-1
Roshchupkin A.
.
Asafiev M.
1-0
Mekeshkin G.
.
Osmanov D.
1-0
Nelovko N.
.
Krivov N.
0-1
Mochalov D.
.
Shinkarov A.
1-0
Ibragimov B.
.
Evtukhov L.
0-1
Abramov A.
.
Berezin Z.
1-0
Nuzhdin K.
.
Ermakov M.
0-1
Tarasenko I.
.
Balabokhin A.
0-1
Bacherikov A.
.
Bunin S.
1-0
Leukhin A.
.
Yudin D.
1-0
Maxin V.
.
Ivanov M.
1-0
Adiyatullin T.
.
Tretyakov V.
0.5-0.5
Kunakkuzin R.
.
Pozdeev A.
0.5-0.5
Grebnev A.
.
Ermolaev I.
0-1
Safin R.
.
Kolchin M.
1-0
Smirnov A.

PFO B13 blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Grebnev Aleksey
1943F
Safin Robert
1939F
Kolchin Maxim
1938F
Tretyakov Vladimir
1774F
Pozdeev Aleksei
1768F
Ermolaev Ivan
1719F
Krivov Nikita
1699F
Leukhin Artem
1656F
Smirnov Anton
1655F
Ivanov Matvei
1630F
Mochalov Dmitriy
1600F
Tarasenko Iaroslav
1578F
Ibragimov Bulat
1571F
Mekeshkin Gleb
1570F
Zhelanov Semen
1570F
Nagiev Talyb
1545F
Adiyatullin Timur
1532F
Shinkarov Artem
1530F
Evtukhov Lev
1527F
Evstafyev Georgy
1522F
Balabokhin Artem
1510F
Bunin Serafim
1499F
Kunakkuzin Rinat
1483F
Demekhin Maxim
1480F
Yudin Danil
1474F
Berezin Zachar
1447F
Nelovko Nikita
1424F
Asafiev Miron
1414F
Bacherikov Alexander
1407F
Ermakov Maxim
1393F
Maxin Vladimir
1365F
Osmanov Danis
1347F
Makarov Nikita
1332F
Denisov Ivan A.
1316F
Abramov Alexander
1297F
Abelov Egor
1293F
Sitnikov Vladimir
1255F
Kurulev Egor
1229F
Roshchupkin Artem
1221F
Legoshin Arseniy
1170F
Garifullin Iskandar
1143F
Sengatullin Aidar
1127F
Kuriakov Ivan
1034F
Badyanov Yaroslav
0
Berezhnoy Evgeniy
0
Ermolaev Andrey Dm.
0
Nuzhdin Kirill
0
Sorokin Yaroslav
0
Zverev Matvey
0

PFO B13 blitz

Export

PFO B13 blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

PFO B13 blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.