Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid
2017-11-12
2017-11-12
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2017-11-12
Position Name Score
1.
Cherniaev Alexander
8.5
2.
Lugovskoy Maxim
7.5
3.
Vastrukhin Oleg
6.5
4.
Baraeva Marina
6.5
5.
Polyakov Yury
6.5
6.
Diloyan Ara
6.5
7.
Dashko Andrey
6.0
8.
Potapenko Denis
6.0
9.
Mrykhin Igor
6.0
10.
Rjabzev Konstantin
5.5
11.
Porozhnyak Maya
5.5
12.
Shorin Sergei
5.5
13.
Bykova Anastasia
5.5
14.
Kasparov Aram
5.5
15.
Pegov Evgeny
5.5
16.
Pogosian Samvel
5.5
17.
Batikiants Semen
5.5
18.
Pankratov Oleg
5.5
19.
Grinev Boris
5.0
20.
Vinogradov Dmitry
5.0
21.
Bondarev Boris
5.0
22.
Kvasov Alexey
5.0
23.
Malchenko Alexey
5.0
24.
Savelenko Arseny
4.5
25.
Khamidulin Irik
4.5
26.
Zhukov Viktor I.
4.5
27.
Goncharov Boris
4.5
28.
Trubchaninov Artem
4.5
29.
Filatov Georgy
4.5
30.
Ramazanov Ruslan
4.5
31.
Frolov Rostislav
4.5
32.
Palkovich Denis
4.5
33.
Svinarev Stanislav
4.5
34.
Tsvetkov Vladimir
4.0
35.
Zaitz Dmitry
4.0
36.
Alizade Maksim
4.0
37.
Bakhmet Ilya
4.0
38.
Frolov Oleg
4.0
39.
Kiriushin Vladimir
4.0
40.
Markosian Sergey
3.5
41.
Tkachenko Roman
3.5
42.
Lavrikov Alexandr
3.5
43.
Oganesian Narek
3.5
44.
Frolov Lev
3.5
45.
Evtykh Rustam
3.0
46.
Yaganov Fedor
3.0
47.
Airapetian Valentin
3.0
48.
Pilipenko Anastasia
2.5
49.
Saribekyan Varazdat
2.5
50.
Yaganov Igor
2.0
51.
Yakovenko Arseny
2.0
52.
Prishenko Andrey
2.0
53.
Shishkin Ilya
1.5
54.
Porozhnyak Sofia
1.5
55.
Oganyan Arman
0.0
56.
Yakubov Altair
0.0


Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sofia P. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Valentin A. (1790)
Arseny Y. (1174) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Altair Y. (0)
Alexandr L. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ilya S. (0)
Varazdat S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladimir K. (2102)
Sergey M. (1802) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Stanislav S. (0)
Roman T. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Georgy F. (1667)
Maksim A. (1890) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rostislav F. (1360)
Rustam E. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Fedor Y. (0)
Vladimir T. (1837) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Igor Y. (0)
Oleg F. (1768) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anastasia P. (1436)
Ilya B. (1948) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Boris B. (1988)
Ruslan R. (1769) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Lev F. (1885)
Artem T. (2116) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Narek O. (0)
Boris G. (2092) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitry Z. (1784)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry V. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alexey K. (1956)
Alexey M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrey D. (2219)
Sergei S. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Arseny S. (1988)
Evgeny P. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Irik K. (2179)
Maya P. (2036) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Boris G. (2124)
Anastasia B. (2226) 5.5 1-0 5.5 I. Z. V. (1995)
Semen B. (2221) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ara D. (2027)
Konstantin R. (2268) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Aram K. (1986)
Denis P. (2158) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Denis P. (2131)
Yury P. (2244) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Oleg P. (2132)
Marina B. (2179) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Samvel P. (2263)
Maxim L. (2467) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Oleg V. (2386)
Alexander C. (2436) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Igor M. (2179)
Table White player Black player
.
Porozhnyak S.
0-1
Airapetian V.
.
Yakovenko A.
1-0
Yakubov A.
.
Lavrikov A.
1-0
Shishkin I.
.
Saribekyan V.
0-1
Kiriushin V.
.
Markosian S.
0-1
Svinarev S.
.
Tkachenko R.
0-1
Filatov G.
.
Alizade M.
0.5-0.5
Frolov R.
.
Evtykh R.
1-0
Yaganov F.
.
Tsvetkov V.
1-0
Yaganov I.
.
Frolov O.
1-0
Pilipenko A.
.
Bakhmet I.
0-1
Bondarev B.
.
Ramazanov R.
1-0
Frolov L.
.
Trubchaninov A.
1-0
Oganesian N.
.
Grinev B.
1-0
Zaitz D.
.
Vinogradov D.
0.5-0.5
Kvasov A.
.
Malchenko A.
0-1
Dashko A.
.
Shorin S.
1-0
Savelenko A.
.
Pegov E.
1-0
Khamidulin I.
.
Porozhnyak M.
1-0
Goncharov B.
.
Bykova A.
1-0
Zhukov V.
.
Batikiants S.
0-1
Diloyan A.
.
Rjabzev K.
0.5-0.5
Kasparov A.
.
Potapenko D.
1-0
Palkovich D.
.
Polyakov Y.
1-0
Pankratov O.
.
Baraeva M.
1-0
Pogosian S.
.
Lugovskoy M.
0.5-0.5
Vastrukhin O.
.
Cherniaev A.
1-0
Mrykhin I.

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lugovskoy Maxim
2467F
Cherniaev Alexander
2436F
Vastrukhin Oleg
2386F
Rjabzev Konstantin
2268F
Pogosian Samvel
2263F
Polyakov Yury
2244F
Bykova Anastasia
2226F
Batikiants Semen
2221F
Dashko Andrey
2219F
Baraeva Marina
2179F
Khamidulin Irik
2179F
Mrykhin Igor
2179F
Potapenko Denis
2158F
Pankratov Oleg
2132F
Palkovich Denis
2131F
Goncharov Boris
2124F
Trubchaninov Artem
2116F
Kiriushin Vladimir
2102F
Grinev Boris
2092F
Porozhnyak Maya
2036F
Diloyan Ara
2027F
Zhukov Viktor I.
1995F
Bondarev Boris
1988F
Savelenko Arseny
1988F
Kasparov Aram
1986F
Kvasov Alexey
1956F
Bakhmet Ilya
1948F
Alizade Maksim
1890F
Frolov Lev
1885F
Tsvetkov Vladimir
1837F
Markosian Sergey
1802F
Airapetian Valentin
1790F
Zaitz Dmitry
1784F
Ramazanov Ruslan
1769F
Frolov Oleg
1768F
Filatov Georgy
1667F
Prishenko Andrey
1567F
Pilipenko Anastasia
1436F
Frolov Rostislav
1360F
Yakovenko Arseny
1174F
Evtykh Rustam
0
Lavrikov Alexandr
0
Malchenko Alexey
0
Oganesian Narek
0
Oganyan Arman
0
Pegov Evgeny
0
Porozhnyak Sofia
0
Saribekyan Varazdat
0
Shishkin Ilya
0
Shorin Sergei
0
Svinarev Stanislav
0
Tkachenko Roman
0
Vinogradov Dmitry
0
Yaganov Fedor
0
Yaganov Igor
0
Yakubov Altair
0

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Export

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krasnodar_Caissa Open Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.