The Second League - Gr. B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

The Second League - Gr. B
2000-10-28
2001-04-01
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

The Second League - Gr. B

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Antol Ladislav
0
 
Arendas Marek
0
 
Balko Dominik
0
 
Banas Jan
0
 
Banasova Katarina
0
 
Bednar Jan
0
 
Belan Jozef
0
 
Bezuch Martin
0
 
Bojda Lubomir
0
 
Bombek Peter
0
 
Borik Juraj
0
 
Budinsky Jozef
0
 
Bugar Anton
0
 
Chrenko Peter
0
 
Cibulka Vladimir
0
 
Cvicela Anton
0
 
Deak Gabriel
0
 
Dlhy Jozef
0
 
Dorica Igor
0
 
Drtina Milan
0
 
Duriga Stefan
0
 
Fabian Jaroslav
0
 
Fabry Robert
0
 
Faltan Peter
0
 
Felcir Jaroslav
0
 
Flasik Radoslav
0
 
Gasa Andrej
0
 
Gorusa Miroslav
0
 
Gruca Miroslav
0
 
Gyarmati Tichomir
0
 
Hazir Svetozar
0
 
Hecko Dusan
0
 
Horak Ivan
0
 
Horn Jozef
0
 
Hrivnak Martin
0
 
Jablonicky Frantisek
0
 
Janos Ivan
0
 
Janos Jozef
0
 
Janosko Rastislav
0
 
Janos Martin
0
 
Julenyi Frantisek
0
 
Kacincova Jarmila
0
 
Kasanicky Richard
0
 
Kebis Milos
0
 
Kleman Miroslav
0
 
Kohlmann Robert
0
 
Kolman Richard
0
 
Kostelny Jozef
0
 
Kovacocy Pavol
0
 
Kovarik Otto
0
 
Kozinka Roman
0
 
Kramarik Peter
0
 
Kubis Ivan
0
 
Kubovic Ladislav
0
 
Kuna Vladimir
0
 
Labar Eduard
0
 
Lanc Alois
0
 
Lancz Ondrej
0
 
Lauf Pavol
0
 
Lukac Roman
0
 
Machalova Maria
0
 
Machata Martin
0
 
Manak Jozef
0
 
Marko Anton
0
 
Maros Milan
0
 
Martiska Peter
0
 
Maslikova Veronika
0
 
Matejovic Juraj
0
 
Meszaros Michal
0
 
Mihalik Marek
0
 
Miklas Marian
0
 
Mikova Veronika
0
 
Mikulas Dusan
0
 
Minich Peter
0
 
Mokos Jozef
0
 
Moravcik Rastislav
0
 
Morvayova Michaela
0
 
Mosny Jaroslav
0
 
Motuz Karol
0
 
Mraz Ondrej
0
 
Mruskovic Radoslav
0
 
Nagy Attila
0
 
Nicolini Alexander
0
 
Obona Jan
0
 
Odler Daniel
0
 
Orgon Dusan
0
 
Packa Ladislav
0
 
Palka Miroslav
0
 
Petras Marian
0
 
Petreje Juraj
0
 
Petrik Tomas
0
 
Pinter Erik
0
 
Pinter Patrik
0
 
Plachetka Jan
0
 
Pobjecky Ivan
0
 
Podoba Milan
0
 
Pokorna Renata
0
 
Puchart Vladimir
0
 
Puskas Miroslav
0
 
Rakay Kvetoslav
0
 
Reisel Frantisek
0
 
Rezak Milan
0
 
Rohacek Miroslav
0
 
Sarmir Milos
0
 
Seckar Milos
0
 
Sekera Branislav
0
 
Smolen Jan
0
 
Sochna Dusan
0
 
Soldan Jan
0
 
Spik Peter
0
 
Srvatka Igor
0
 
Stefan Oldrich
0
 
Stepanovic Branislav
0
 
Struhar Jan
0
 
Sukuba Zdeno
0
 
Svonavec Stefan
0
 
Syrovy Ivan
0
 
Szegi Tamas
0
 
Szegi Viktor
0
 
Szitkey Milan
0
 
Szollos Ondrej
0
 
Tepper Frantisek
0
 
Torotto Antal
0
 
Valach Boris
0
 
Veselsky Jozef
0
 
Vlcek Stanislav
0

The Second League - Gr. B

Export

The Second League - Gr. B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

The Second League - Gr. B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.