Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz
2017-12-10
2017-12-10
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Goltsev Dmitry
9.5
2.
Golovin Leonid
9.0
3.
Virovlansky Semen
8.5
4.
Yatzenko Anton
8.5
5.
Yanin Pavel
8.0
6.
Svetlov Dmitry
8.0
7.
Pristalov Evgeny
7.5
8.
Skvortsov Andrei
7.5
9.
Shurygin Sergey
7.5
10.
Isaev Yuri
7.0
11.
Sazanov Nikolay E
7.0
12.
Losev Vasily
7.0
13.
Semenov Maxim
7.0
14.
Vorobiov Alexey
7.0
15.
Eliseev Mikhail
7.0
16.
Semkin Dmitrij
7.0
17.
Kovynev Sergey
6.5
18.
Kozyrev Daniil
6.5
19.
Sazanov Nikolai
6.5
20.
Belitzky Dmitri G
6.5
21.
Erastov Semen
6.5
22.
Sargissyan Sargis
6.5
23.
Berglezov Mikhail
6.5
24.
Lazarev Anatoly
6.0
25.
Maslennikov Pavel
6.0
26.
Kultin Sergey
6.0
27.
Deulin Evgeny
6.0
28.
Appanov Artem
6.0
29.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
6.0
30.
Shendrik Zhanna
6.0
31.
Sintialev Sergey V.
6.0
32.
Maslov Aleksandr
6.0
33.
Usov Alexey B.
6.0
34.
Ermolaev Ivan
6.0
35.
Ikonnikov Georgy
6.0
36.
Kolchin Maxim
5.5
37.
Krivov Nikita
5.5
38.
Dozhdev Andrey
5.5
39.
Studnev Oleg
5.5
40.
Platonova Lubov
5.5
41.
Gudkov Alexander
5.5
42.
Elesin Alexandr
5.0
43.
Ilyushenkov Alexandr
5.0
44.
Ogorodnikov Alexandr
5.0
45.
Shigin Anatoly
5.0
46.
Timoshenko K.
5.0
47.
Borsch Sergey
5.0
48.
Lisin Egor
5.0
49.
Akulov Alexandr
5.0
50.
Stepanushkin Alexander
5.0
51.
Starikov Egor
5.0
52.
Abramjan Larisa
5.0
53.
Mukhin Dmitry
5.0
54.
Lunin Igor
5.0
55.
Zyryanov Konstantin
5.0
56.
Borodkina Sofia
5.0
57.
Pukhov Ivan
5.0
58.
Plastinin Maxim
5.0
59.
Kalinin Matvey
4.5
60.
Kuchin Nikita
4.5
61.
Erin Aleksandr V.
4.5
62.
Semkin Vladimir
4.0
63.
Deulin Nikita
4.0
64.
Shkrebko Mikhail
4.0
65.
Afrikantov Fedor
4.0
66.
Dozhdev Vladislav
4.0
67.
Eliseeva Alena
4.0
68.
Guteev Nikita
4.0
69.
Kalashnikov Fedor
4.0
70.
Li Konstantin S.
3.5
71.
Vityugova Yaroslava
3.5
72.
Maslennikov Daniil
3.0
73.
Lukojanov Alexandr V.
3.0
74.
Surkov Egor
2.5
75.
Ginosyan Karen
2.5
76.
Lukojanov Alexandr Al.
2.0
77.
Gvaramadze Zurab
2.0
78.
Selifanov Konstantin
1.0
79.
Ilyasov Anton
0.0


Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin S. (0) 1.0 0-1 3.0 Fedor K. (1096)
Al. L. A. (1058) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Nikita D. (0)
Karen G. (0) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Anton I. (0)
Nikita G. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Zurab G. (0)
Vladimir S. (1412) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Larisa A. (1763)
S. L. K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Egor S. (0)
Nikita K. (1512) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 V. E. A. (0)
Alexandr I. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Yaroslava V. (1605)
Alexandr E. (1095) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail S. (1506)
Maxim P. (1548) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alena E. (1002)
Ivan P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladislav D. (1584)
Sofia B. (1526) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Evgeny D. (1769)
Konstantin Z. (1638) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Daniil M. (1108)
Igor L. (1737) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey K. (0)
Egor S. (1669) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Pavel M. (1876)
Alexander S. (1873) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Fedor A. (1382)
Alexandr A. (1996) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail O. (1880)
K. T. (1834) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Egor L. (1905)
Anatoly S. (1759) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ivan E. (1719)
Oleg S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Matvey K. (1350)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (1699) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nikolai S. (2151)
Maxim K. (1938) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Andrey D. (1552)
Alexander G. (2210) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Daniil K. (2176)
Aleksandr M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey B. (2028)
Georgy I. (1805) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitry M. (1219)
Anatoly L. (2062) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Vasily L. (2028)
Sergey K. (1839) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Lubov P. (1897)
G B. D. (1900) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Semen E. (1966)
Sargis S. (2284) 6.5 0-1 7.0 Dmitry S. (2369)
Yuri I. (2137) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Artem A. (1971)
Maxim S. (2058) 7.0 0-1 7.5 Anton Y. (2360)
Alexey V. (1968) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Zhanna S. (1960)
Mikhail E. (2179) 6.0 1-0 5.0 Alexandr O. (0)
Dmitrij S. (2130) 6.0 1-0 6.0 V. S. S. (2054)
Evgeny P. (2223) 6.5 1-0 6.0 B. U. A. (2273)
Andrei S. (2076) 7.0 0.5-0.5 9.0 Dmitry G. (2255)
Sergey S. (2373) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Mikhail B. (0)
Pavel Y. (2167) 7.0 1-0 7.0 E S. N. (2269)
Semen V. (2387) 8.5 0-1 8.0 Leonid G. (2412)
Table White player Black player
.
Selifanov K.
0-1
Kalashnikov F.
.
Lukojanov A.
0-1
Deulin N.
.
Ginosyan K.
1-0
Ilyasov A.
.
Guteev N.
1-0
Gvaramadze Z.
.
Semkin V.
0-1
Abramjan L.
.
Li K.
1-0
Surkov E.
.
Kuchin N.
0.5-0.5
Erin A.
.
Ilyushenkov A.
1-0
Vityugova Y.
.
Elesin A.
1-0
Shkrebko M.
.
Plastinin M.
1-0
Eliseeva A.
.
Pukhov I.
1-0
Dozhdev V.
.
Borodkina S.
0-1
Deulin E.
.
Zyryanov K.
1-0
Maslennikov D.
.
Lunin I.
0-1
Kultin S.
.
Starikov E.
0-1
Maslennikov P.
.
Stepanushkin A.
1-0
Afrikantov F.
.
Akulov A.
0-1
Obrezchikov M.
.
Timoshenko K.
0.5-0.5
Lisin E.
.
Shigin A.
0-1
Ermolaev I.
.
Studnev O.
1-0
Kalinin M.
.
Krivov N.
0-1
Sazanov N.
.
Kolchin M.
0.5-0.5
Dozhdev A.
.
Gudkov A.
0-1
Kozyrev D.
.
Maslov A.
1-0
Borsch S.
.
Ikonnikov G.
1-0
Mukhin D.
.
Lazarev A.
0-1
Losev V.
.
Kovynev S.
1-0
Platonova L.
.
Belitzky D.
0.5-0.5
Erastov S.
.
Sargissyan S.
0-1
Svetlov D.
.
Isaev Y.
1-0
Appanov A.
.
Semenov M.
0-1
Yatzenko A.
.
Vorobiov A.
1-0
Shendrik Z.
.
Eliseev M.
1-0
Ogorodnikov A.
.
Semkin D.
1-0
Sintialev S.
.
Pristalov E.
1-0
Usov A.
.
Skvortsov A.
0.5-0.5
Goltsev D.
.
Shurygin S.
1-0
Berglezov M.
.
Yanin P.
1-0
Sazanov N.
.
Virovlansky S.
0-1
Golovin L.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2412F
Virovlansky Semen
2387F
Shurygin Sergey
2373F
Svetlov Dmitry
2369F
Yatzenko Anton
2360F
Sargissyan Sargis
2284F
Usov Alexey B.
2273F
Sazanov Nikolay E
2269F
Goltsev Dmitry
2255F
Pristalov Evgeny
2223F
Gudkov Alexander
2210F
Eliseev Mikhail
2179F
Kozyrev Daniil
2176F
Yanin Pavel
2167F
Sazanov Nikolai
2151F
Isaev Yuri
2137F
Semkin Dmitrij
2130F
Skvortsov Andrei
2076F
Lazarev Anatoly
2062F
Semenov Maxim
2058F
Sintialev Sergey V.
2054F
Borsch Sergey
2028F
Losev Vasily
2028F
Akulov Alexandr
1996F
Appanov Artem
1971F
Vorobiov Alexey
1968F
Erastov Semen
1966F
Shendrik Zhanna
1960F
Kolchin Maxim
1938F
Lisin Egor
1905F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1900F
Platonova Lubov
1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1880F
Maslennikov Pavel
1876F
Stepanushkin Alexander
1873F
Kovynev Sergey
1839F
Timoshenko K.
1834F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1805F
Deulin Evgeny
1769F
Abramjan Larisa
1763F
Shigin Anatoly
1759F
Lunin Igor
1737F
Ermolaev Ivan
1719F
Krivov Nikita
1699F
Starikov Egor
1669F
Zyryanov Konstantin
1638F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1605F
Dozhdev Vladislav
1584F
Dozhdev Andrey
1552F
Plastinin Maxim
1548F
Borodkina Sofia
1526F
Kuchin Nikita
1512F
Shkrebko Mikhail
1506F
Semkin Vladimir
1412F
Afrikantov Fedor
1382F
Kalinin Matvey
1350F
Mukhin Dmitry
1219F
Maslennikov Daniil
1108F
Kalashnikov Fedor
1096F
Elesin Alexandr
1095F
Lukojanov Alexandr Al.
1058F
Eliseeva Alena
1002F
Berglezov Mikhail
0
Deulin Nikita
0
Erin Aleksandr V.
0
Ginosyan Karen
0
Guteev Nikita
0
Gvaramadze Zurab
0
Ilyasov Anton
0
Ilyushenkov Alexandr
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Li Konstantin S.
0
Lukojanov Alexandr V.
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Ogorodnikov Alexandr
0
Pukhov Ivan
0
Selifanov Konstantin
0
Studnev Oleg
0
Surkov Egor
0

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Export

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.