Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid
2017-12-24
2017-12-24
Russia
Nizhniy Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-24
Position Name Score
1.
Golovin Leonid
8.0
2.
Svetlov Dmitry
7.5
3.
Baskakov Egor
7.5
4.
Semkin Dmitrij
7.5
5.
Goltsev Dmitry
7.0
6.
Yatzenko Anton
7.0
7.
Korolev Sergey E.
6.5
8.
Kuznetsov Sergei
6.5
9.
Berglezov Mikhail
6.5
10.
Isaev Yuri
6.0
11.
Belitzky Dmitri G
6.0
12.
Zhukov Maksim
6.0
13.
Rychagov Alexander
6.0
14.
Grigorian Nikolay
6.0
15.
Losev Vasily
6.0
16.
Shuvalov Sergey
6.0
17.
Kovynev Sergey
6.0
18.
Kozyrev Daniil
6.0
19.
Vorobiov Alexey
6.0
20.
Gudkov Alexander
6.0
21.
Khudjakov Sergey V.
6.0
22.
Borsch Sergey
6.0
23.
Yanin Pavel
5.5
24.
Sazanov Nikolay E
5.5
25.
Krivonogov A.
5.5
26.
Kovankin Sergey
5.5
27.
Baranov Denis
5.5
28.
Goltsev Evgeny
5.5
29.
Bedertdinov Rinat
5.5
30.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
5.5
31.
Maslov Aleksandr
5.5
32.
Shilnikov Igor S.
5.5
33.
Deulin Evgeny
5.5
34.
Denisov Yuri
5.5
35.
Alenin Dmitry
5.0
36.
Ogorodnikov Alexandr
5.0
37.
Shigin Anatoly
5.0
38.
Kultin Sergey
5.0
39.
Rakov Anatoly
5.0
40.
Ermolaev Ivan
5.0
41.
Smertin Vladimir
5.0
42.
Zavivaev Ilya
5.0
43.
Zheleztsov Mikhail
5.0
44.
Abramjan Larisa
5.0
45.
Eshkalov Dmitry
5.0
46.
Maslennikov Pavel
5.0
47.
Afrikantov Fedor
5.0
48.
Pozdeev Vladimir
5.0
49.
Borisov Sergey N.
5.0
50.
Kalinin Matvey
5.0
51.
Larkin Nikolay
5.0
52.
Timoshenko K.
4.5
53.
Usimov Evgeny
4.5
54.
Vityugova Yaroslava
4.5
55.
Shkrebko Mikhail
4.5
56.
Mukhin Dmitry
4.5
57.
Maryaninov Alexey
4.5
58.
Krupenya Vladimir
4.5
59.
Shinkarov Artem
4.5
60.
Ikonnikov Georgy
4.5
61.
Kalashnikov Fedor
4.5
62.
Elesin Alexandr
4.0
63.
Deulin Nikita
4.0
64.
Kuznetsov Aleksandr V.
4.0
65.
Kukushkin Alexander
4.0
66.
Sakharov Mikhail
4.0
67.
Borsch Alexander
4.0
68.
Trusov Maxim
4.0
69.
Dozhdev Vladislav
4.0
70.
Platonova Lubov
4.0
71.
Lunin Igor
4.0
72.
Klykov Georgy
4.0
73.
Semkin Vladimir
4.0
74.
Pashkin Viktor
4.0
75.
Markovsky Georgy
4.0
76.
Stepanushkin Alexander
4.0
77.
Borodkina Sofia
4.0
78.
Zavivaeva Evelina
4.0
79.
Zyryanov Konstantin
4.0
80.
Verba Pavel
3.5
81.
Sadkov Alexander
3.5
82.
Kochkin Ivan
3.5
83.
Solovyev Oleg E.
3.5
84.
Plastinin Maxim
3.5
85.
Kolesnikov Lev
3.5
86.
Belyaev Evgeny
3.0
87.
Maslennikov Daniil
3.0
88.
Pukhov Ivan
3.0
89.
Medvedev Grigory
3.0
90.
Danshin Mikhail
3.0
91.
Strelnikov Nikita O.
3.0
92.
Kovankin Alexandr
3.0
93.
Vostrokonov Kirill
3.0
94.
Li Konstantin S.
3.0
95.
Osipov Igor
3.0
96.
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
3.0
97.
Grishin Petr E.
3.0
98.
Maershin Gleb
3.0
99.
Troschiy Danila
2.5
100.
Shaplova Mariya
2.5
101.
Gvaramadze Zurab
2.5
102.
Surkov Egor
2.0
103.
Goltsev Sergey
2.0
104.
Kudryashov Dmitry
2.0
105.
Starostina Alena
2.0
106.
Bolshakov Yury
2.0
107.
Gryadunov Danil
1.5
108.
Selifanov Konstantin
1.0
109.
Kuchin Nikita
1.0
110.
Sosin Artem
0.0


Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem S. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.5 Danila T. (0)
Yury B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Daniil M. (1108)
Egor S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Kirill V. (1169)
Dmitry K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Evgeny B. (0)
Ivan P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Mariya S. (0)
O. S. N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Georgy M. (1688)
Alexandr K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alena S. (0)
S. L. K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikita D. (0)
Dmitriy D. (1303) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander S. (1873)
Gleb M. (1053) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Maxim T. (1379)
Lev K. (1564) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Zurab G. (0)
Alexander S. (1508) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexey M. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Yaroslava V. (1605)
Maxim P. (1548) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1219)
Alexander B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 E. G. P. (1379)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikolay L. (0)
Alexander K. (1513) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Igor O. (0)
V. K. A. (1328) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Grigory M. (0)
Sofia B. (1526) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ivan E. (1719)
Georgy K. (1556) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitry A. (2026)
Igor L. (1737) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikhail D. (1129)
Fedor K. (1096) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Aleksandr M. (0)
Georgy I. (1805) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Pavel V. (0)
Artem S. (1530) 3.5 1-0 3.5 E. S. O. (0)
Vladimir K. (1724) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Evgeny D. (1769)
Matvey K. (1350) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lubov P. (1897)
N. B. S. (1762) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexandr E. (1095)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir P. (1292) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Viktor P. (1688)
Pavel M. (1876) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir S. (1412)
Dmitry E. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Konstantin Z. (1638)
Larisa A. (1763) 5.0 0-1 5.0 G B. D. (1900)
Mikhail Z. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Evelina Z. (1412)
Ilya Z. (1756) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey K. (1839)
Vladimir S. (1911) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey S. (2118)
Sergey K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 V. K. S. (2098)
Anatoly S. (1759) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladislav D. (1584)
Alexandr O. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexey V. (1968)
Yuri D. (1947) 4.5 1-0 4.5 K. T. (1834)
S. S. I. (1749) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Evgeny U. (1498)
Mikhail O. (1880) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mikhail S. (1506)
Evgeny G. (2030) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Rinat B. (1850)
Denis B. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 A. K. (2246)
Sergey K. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Yuri I. (2137)
E S. N. (2269) 5.5 0-1 5.5 E. K. S. (0)
Sergey B. (2028) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Fedor A. (1382)
Alexander G. (2210) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikolay G. (0)
Daniil K. (2176) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anatoly R. (1957)
Alexander R. (2210) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dmitry G. (2255)
Sergei K. (2109) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Pavel Y. (2167)
Mikhail B. (0) 6.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Dmitry S. (2369)
Anton Y. (2360) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maksim Z. (2025)
Dmitrij S. (2130) 6.5 1-0 6.0 Vasily L. (2028)
Leonid G. (2412) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Egor B. (2116)
Table White player Black player
.
Sosin A.
0-1
Troschiy D.
.
Bolshakov Y.
0-1
Maslennikov D.
.
Surkov E.
0-1
Vostrokonov K.
.
Kudryashov D.
0-1
Belyaev E.
.
Pukhov I.
1-0
Shaplova M.
.
Strelnikov N.
0-1
Markovsky G.
.
Kovankin A.
1-0
Starostina A.
.
Li K.
0-1
Deulin N.
.
Drozhdinov D.
0-1
Stepanushkin A.
.
Maershin G.
0-1
Trusov M.
.
Kolesnikov L.
1-0
Gvaramadze Z.
.
Sadkov A.
0-1
Maryaninov A.
.
Kochkin I.
0-1
Vityugova Y.
.
Plastinin M.
0-1
Mukhin D.
.
Borsch A.
1-0
Grishin P.
.
Sakharov M.
0-1
Larkin N.
.
Kukushkin A.
1-0
Osipov I.
.
Kuznetsov A.
1-0
Medvedev G.
.
Borodkina S.
0-1
Ermolaev I.
.
Klykov G.
0-1
Alenin D.
.
Lunin I.
1-0
Danshin M.
.
Kalashnikov F.
0-1
Maslov A.
.
Ikonnikov G.
1-0
Verba P.
.
Shinkarov A.
1-0
Solovyev O.
.
Krupenya V.
0-1
Deulin E.
.
Kalinin M.
1-0
Platonova L.
.
Borisov S.
1-0
Elesin A.
.
Pozdeev V.
1-0
Pashkin V.
.
Maslennikov P.
1-0
Semkin V.
.
Eshkalov D.
1-0
Zyryanov K.
.
Abramjan L.
0-1
Belitzky D.
.
Zheleztsov M.
1-0
Zavivaeva E.
.
Zavivaev I.
0-1
Kovynev S.
.
Smertin V.
0-1
Shuvalov S.
.
Kultin S.
0-1
Khudjakov S.
.
Shigin A.
1-0
Dozhdev V.
.
Ogorodnikov A.
0-1
Vorobiov A.
.
Denisov Y.
1-0
Timoshenko K.
.
Shilnikov I.
1-0
Usimov E.
.
Obrezchikov M.
1-0
Shkrebko M.
.
Goltsev E.
0.5-0.5
Bedertdinov R.
.
Baranov D.
0.5-0.5
Krivonogov A.
.
Kovankin S.
0-1
Isaev Y.
.
Sazanov N.
0-1
Korolev S.
.
Borsch S.
1-0
Afrikantov F.
.
Gudkov A.
0.5-0.5
Grigorian N.
.
Kozyrev D.
1-0
Rakov A.
.
Rychagov A.
0-1
Goltsev D.
.
Kuznetsov S.
1-0
Yanin P.
.
Berglezov M.
0.5-0.5
Svetlov D.
.
Yatzenko A.
1-0
Zhukov M.
.
Semkin D.
1-0
Losev V.
.
Golovin L.
0.5-0.5
Baskakov E.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Golovin Leonid
2412F
Svetlov Dmitry
2369F
Yatzenko Anton
2360F
Sazanov Nikolay E
2269F
Goltsev Dmitry
2255F
Krivonogov A.
2246F
Gudkov Alexander
2210F
Rychagov Alexander
2210F
Kozyrev Daniil
2176F
Yanin Pavel
2167F
Isaev Yuri
2137F
Semkin Dmitrij
2130F
Shuvalov Sergey
2118F
Baskakov Egor
2116F
Kuznetsov Sergei
2109F
Khudjakov Sergey V.
2098F
Goltsev Evgeny
2030F
Borsch Sergey
2028F
Losev Vasily
2028F
Alenin Dmitry
2026F
Zhukov Maksim
2025F
Vorobiov Alexey
1968F
Rakov Anatoly
1957F
Denisov Yuri
1947F
Smertin Vladimir
1911F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1900F
Platonova Lubov
1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1880F
Maslennikov Pavel
1876F
Stepanushkin Alexander
1873F
Bedertdinov Rinat
1850F
Kovynev Sergey
1839F
Timoshenko K.
1834F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1805F
Goltsev Sergey
1778F
Deulin Evgeny
1769F
Abramjan Larisa
1763F
Borisov Sergey N.
1762F
Shigin Anatoly
1759F
Zavivaev Ilya
1756F
Shilnikov Igor S.
1749F
Lunin Igor
1737F
Krupenya Vladimir
1724F
Ermolaev Ivan
1719F
Markovsky Georgy
1688F
Pashkin Viktor
1688F
Zyryanov Konstantin
1638F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1605F
Dozhdev Vladislav
1584F
Kolesnikov Lev
1564F
Klykov Georgy
1556F
Plastinin Maxim
1548F
Shinkarov Artem
1530F
Borodkina Sofia
1526F
Kukushkin Alexander
1513F
Kuchin Nikita
1512F
Sadkov Alexander
1508F
Shkrebko Mikhail
1506F
Usimov Evgeny
1498F
Semkin Vladimir
1412F
Zavivaeva Evelina
1412F
Afrikantov Fedor
1382F
Grishin Petr E.
1379F
Trusov Maxim
1379F
Kalinin Matvey
1350F
Kuznetsov Aleksandr V.
1328F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
1303F
Pozdeev Vladimir
1292F
Mukhin Dmitry
1219F
Vostrokonov Kirill
1169F
Danshin Mikhail
1129F
Maslennikov Daniil
1108F
Kalashnikov Fedor
1096F
Elesin Alexandr
1095F
Maershin Gleb
1053F
Baranov Denis
0
Belyaev Evgeny
0
Berglezov Mikhail
0
Bolshakov Yury
0
Borsch Alexander
0
Deulin Nikita
0
Eshkalov Dmitry
0
Grigorian Nikolay
0
Gryadunov Danil
0
Gvaramadze Zurab
0
Kochkin Ivan
0
Korolev Sergey E.
0
Kovankin Alexandr
0
Kovankin Sergey
0
Kudryashov Dmitry
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Larkin Nikolay
0
Li Konstantin S.
0
Maryaninov Alexey
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Medvedev Grigory
0
Ogorodnikov Alexandr
0
Osipov Igor
0
Pukhov Ivan
0
Sakharov Mikhail
0
Selifanov Konstantin
0
Shaplova Mariya
0
Solovyev Oleg E.
0
Sosin Artem
0
Starostina Alena
0
Strelnikov Nikita O.
0
Surkov Egor
0
Troschiy Danila
0
Verba Pavel
0
Zheleztsov Mikhail
0

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Export

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017_rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.