2.CZE League East Part II

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2.CZE League East Part II
2001-01-01
2001-03-31
Czech Republic
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2.CZE League East Part II

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Bernard Borek
0
 
Bernasek Jan
0
 
Buchar Petr
0
 
Bujnoch Radek
0
 
Cechura Petr
0
 
Cerha Michal
0
 
Cerny Martin
0
 
Cervinka Michal
0
 
Chalupecky Vladimir
0
 
Dolezal Radoslav
0
 
Doring Robert
0
 
Dubansky Bohuslav
0
 
Fajman Petr
0
 
Fiala Jaroslav
0
 
Folkova Martina
0
 
Hajek Jan
0
 
Hala Bohumil
0
 
Hase Pavel
0
 
Hlavacek Robert
0
 
Hlavnicka Jiri
0
 
Illetsko Jaroslav
0
 
Janacek Jaroslav
0
 
Jandecka Tomas
0
 
Jelagin Konstantin
0
 
Juptner Jan
0
 
Kacirek Petr
0
 
Kaderka Radek
0
 
Kalous Miroslav
0
 
Kawaciukova Zuzana
0
 
Klicnar Martin
0
 
Knizek Jan
0
 
Kohout Jan
0
 
Kokes Bohuslav
0
 
Kolar Pavel
0
 
Komarek David
0
 
Kopicka Karel
0
 
Korenova Martina
0
 
Korol Jiri
0
 
Korsa Jindrich
0
 
Kotrba Tomas
0
 
Koubek Vaclav
0
 
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
0
 
Kozeny Pavel
0
 
Kozlicek Lubomir
0
 
Laznicka Viktor
0
 
Lukes Martin
0
 
Makes Martin
0
 
Matejka Petr
0
 
Meyer Monsalve Ewald
0
 
Micanek Tomas
0
 
Mikouev Erendzen
0
 
Mista Ladislav
0
 
Mojzis Jan
0
 
Muron Miroslav
0
 
Nadrchal Tomas
0
 
Navara David
0
 
Necada Martin
0
 
Nemec Pavel
0
 
Onderek David
0
 
Outulny Pavel
0
 
Petuchov Sergej
0
 
Pospisil Evzen
0
 
Posta Petr
0
 
Postupa Pavel
0
 
Ptacnik Petr
0
 
Rehorek Martin
0
 
Riha Jaroslav
0
 
Ruzicka Zdenek
0
 
Rydl Frantisek
0
 
Sabol Marian
0
 
Schula Michal
0
 
Senkyr Vladimir
0
 
Skliba Martin
0
 
Skorpik Martin
0
 
Slosar Jan
0
 
Smid Jaroslav
0
 
Smutny Jan
0
 
Soukup Vaclav
0
 
Soural Jan
0
 
Spacek Libor
0
 
Stastny Jan
0
 
Stehno Pavel
0
 
Straka Jaroslav
0
 
Strnad Josef
0
 
Stursa Jan
0
 
Sykora Josef
0
 
Sykora Petr
0
 
Taborska Veronika
0
 
Taborsky Rostislav
0
 
Vanka Miloslav
0
 
Varejcko Josef
0
 
Vavra Radim
0
 
Vesely Tomas
0
 
Voboril Pavel
0
 
Vojta Tomas
0
 
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
0

2.CZE League East Part II

Export

2.CZE League East Part II

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2.CZE League East Part II

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.