ROM Team Ch.Division A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

ROM Team Ch.Division A
2001-05-17
2001-05-27
Romania
Tusnad

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

ROM Team Ch.Division A

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Adoamnei Roxana-Antonela
0
 
Aldea Laurentiu-Ioan
0
 
Bach Adrian-Kalman
0
 
Baciu Stefan
0
 
Balla Tamas-Kristof
0
 
Baluta Elena-Camelia
0
 
Baratosi Iosif-Gavril
0
 
Bartha Andrei
0
 
Barzanu Iulian
0
 
Berechet Otiliu-Octavian
0
 
Biro Sandor
0
 
Breahna Radu
0
 
Brezeanu Iulian-Claudiu
0
 
Caplar Laura-Snejana
0
 
Carmaciu Lucian-Catalin
0
 
Ceteras Marius-Nicolae
0
 
Chernov Vadim
0
 
Chesa Viorel
0
 
Cioara Andrei-Nestor
0
 
Ciuca Catalin
0
 
Danilov Vladimir
0
 
Diulger Alexey
0
 
Domanyek Ernest-Iosif
0
 
Duminica Mariana
0
 
Dumitrescu Dragos-Nicolae
0
 
Erdeus Aurel-Gheorghe
0
 
Filip Lucian-Ioan
0
 
Fratila Adela
0
 
Gaponenko Inna
0
 
Gilea Lucian
0
 
Glodeanu Ion
0
 
Grigore Nicolae-Petre
0
 
Grunberg Sergiu-Henric
0
 
Hristodorescu Daniel
0
 
Ignat Diana
0
 
Ilinca Alexandru
0
 
Ionescu Doru-Alexandru
0
 
Iordache Traian
0
 
Jicman Ligia-Letitia
0
 
Juncu Margareta
0
 
Kleine Matthias
0
 
Kleine Simona
0
 
Kruppa Yuri
0
 
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
0
 
Lazar Dorin
0
 
Manicuta Monica
0
 
Manole Vasile
0
 
Marasescu Ioan
0
 
Marcia Gottfried
0
 
Marcu Iulian
0
 
Mateica Mircea
0
 
Melamed Tatjana
0
 
Mihai Catalin
0
 
Mihailov Iulian
0
 
Minescu Dragos-Olivar
0
 
Miron Cristina-Oana
0
 
Miron Lucian-Costin
0
 
Miron Toma
0
 
Moldovan Corina
0
 
Mosnegutu Mariana
0
 
Musat Adrian
0
 
Neamtu Serban-Constantin
0
 
Oncel Ilie
0
 
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
0
 
Pancu Gheorghe
0
 
Partac Elena
0
 
Pasarelu Dan-Gabriel
0
 
Pasc Cristina
0
 
Pepene Gheorghe
0
 
Pessi Emil-George
0
 
Petre Nad-Titus
0
 
Pogorevici Leonid
0
 
Popescu Gheorghe
0
 
Prundeanu Horia
0
 
Radu Constantin
0
 
Radu Stela
0
 
Rat Dan-Ovidiu
0
 
Rogozenco Ileana
0
 
Rusa Antonio
0
 
Rusan Paul-Cristian
0
 
Sariteanu Sabina
0
 
Sasaeac Andra
0
 
Serdean Pavel-Dorin
0
 
Sima Marian
0
 
Smokina Karolina
0
 
Stanculescu Paula
0
 
Stoicescu Horia
0
 
Suciu Dinu-Simi
0
 
Szabo Attila
0
 
Telea Stefan
0
 
Teodorescu Ion
0
 
Timoshenko Georgy
0
 
Tinta Gheorghe
0
 
Totsky Leonid
0
 
Tufa Mihai
0
 
Tugui Adrian
0
 
Tutulan Mihaela
0
 
Ungureanu Vlad
0
 
Varaciuc Vivian-Nicolae
0
 
Varlan Hervig-Ioan
0
 
Vladila Liana-Nicoleta
0
 
Voiteanu Gabriel
0
 
Zajarnyi Anatolyi
0
 
Zatonskih Anna
0

ROM Team Ch.Division A

Export

ROM Team Ch.Division A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

ROM Team Ch.Division A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.