VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B
2017-12-28
2017-12-30
Spain
Lorca (Murcia)

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Rank

Date of round: 2017-12-30
Position Name Score
1.
Perez Epinin Gines
6.5
2.
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel
5.5
3.
Palazon Garcia Andres
5.5
4.
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
5.0
5.
Gascon Del Nogal Carlos Arturo
5.0
6.
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
5.0
7.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
5.0
8.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
5.0
9.
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio
5.0
10.
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco
5.0
11.
Sandhya G
5.0
12.
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin
5.0
13.
Castillo Garcia Adrian
5.0
14.
Cano Rivera Miguel Angel
4.5
15.
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
4.5
16.
Marin Marin Francisco Javier
4.5
17.
De Dios Dorado Ana
4.5
18.
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel
4.5
19.
Pujante Martinez Rafael
4.5
20.
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose
4.5
21.
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
4.5
22.
Romero Garcia Jose Luis
4.5
23.
Suriol Peinado Alberto
4.0
24.
Dale Svein
4.0
25.
Pastor Villalba Arturo
4.0
26.
Gonzalez Lema Carlos
4.0
27.
Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco.
4.0
28.
Lopez Alegria Ramon
4.0
29.
Teran Pereda Luis
4.0
30.
Robaina Bordon Hector
4.0
31.
Garijo Perez Hugo
4.0
32.
Boix Aldeguer Raul
4.0
33.
Mila Hernandez Lorena
3.5
34.
Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc
3.5
35.
Parra Sanchez Celia
3.5
36.
Martinez Ruiz Jose
3.5
37.
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
3.5
38.
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
3.5
39.
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos
3.5
40.
Galindo Garre Victor
3.5
41.
Espadina Solano Jaime
3.5
42.
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
3.5
43.
Polo Vicente Juan Jose
3.5
44.
Martinez Garcia Antonio
3.5
45.
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
3.0
46.
Valera Aznar Javier
3.0
47.
Molina Ortega Carlos
3.0
48.
Garcia Lopez Alejandro
3.0
49.
Santos Saura Iobhar
3.0
50.
Lupianez Sanchez Luis
3.0
51.
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
3.0
52.
Valera Espejo Javier
3.0
53.
Nicolas Garcia Bartolome
3.0
54.
Flores Gil Manuel Jesus
3.0
55.
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim
3.0
56.
Noguerol Martinez Ricardo
3.0
57.
Arenas Gracia Daniel
2.5
58.
Perez Epinina Olga
2.5
59.
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban
2.5
60.
Fernandez Garcia Henar
2.5
61.
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso
2.5
62.
Ortuno Lopez Jesus
2.5
63.
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique
2.5
64.
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
2.0
65.
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa
2.0
66.
Flores Hernandez Ana
2.0
67.
Lopez Soler Jose
2.0
68.
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
2.0
69.
Bernal Garcia Cesar
2.0
70.
Navarro Martinez Victor
2.0
71.
Caballero Mateos Julian
2.0
72.
Martin Perez Antonia
2.0
73.
Arenas Alcaraz Juan Francisco
1.5
74.
Burgos Olmos Manuel
1.5
75.
Periago Mulero Manuel
1.0
76.
Barrero Florez Jesus
1.0
77.
Franco Macanas Hugo
1.0
78.
Jordan Solano Sergio
1.0
79.
Jordan Almarza Sergio
1.0
80.
Santos Saura Aedan
0.5
81.
Lopez Amador Eduardo
0.0
82.
Garcia Navarro Pedro
0.0
83.
Perez Torres Jaime
0.0


VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel B. O. (0) 1.5 0-1 0.0 Sergio J. S. (0)
Antonia M. P. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Eduardo L. A. (0)
Francisco A. A. J. (1063) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Aedan S. S. (0)
Hugo F. M. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Jaime P. T. (0)
Ana F. H. (1208) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Javier V. A. (1298)
Jose L. S. (1122) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Julian C. M. (1245)
Gregorio F. A. (1088) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Rosa H. S. (1033)
Olga P. E. (1065) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jose M. R. (1318)
Cesar B. G. (1092) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Francisc F. P. A. (1303)
Victor N. M. (1261) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Iobhar S. S. (1487)
Javier V. E. (1268) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Sergio J. A. (1212)
Jesus F. G. M. (1218) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel P. M. (0)
Alejandro G. L. (1077) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Raul B. A. (1498)
Daniel A. G. (1439) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ricardo N. M. (1274)
F F. B. A. (1275) 1.0 1-0 2.5 Alonso V. M. J. (1552)
Celia P. S. (1297) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Esteban R. P. J. (1098)
Carlos R. C. J. (1379) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Henar F. G. (1113)
Enrique H. F. P. (1909) 1.5 1-0 3.0 Bartolome N. G. (1284)
Jose P. V. J. (1584) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Antonio M. N. J. (1721)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nuria J. Z. (1557) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Luis R. G. J. (1732)
Pilar L. G. M. (1657) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Lorena M. H. (1452)
Hugo G. P. (1516) 4.0 0-1 3.5 Daniel S. F. (1737)
Luis T. P. (1753) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Miguel R. B. (1638)
Fco. M. C. J. (1671) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Antonio M. G. (1608)
Carlos G. L. (1679) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Antonio M. A. J. (1914)
Svein D. (1804) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adrian C. G. (1993)
Jose Z. M. P. (1721) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Victor G. G. (1580)
Rafael P. M. (1769) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jaime E. S. (1641)
Ana D. D. D. (1891) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Maxim B. G. (1662)
A. F. C. J. (1808) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Carlos G. M. F. (1657)
Antonio C. H. J. (1869) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ramon L. A. (1630)
Francisco V. G. (1931) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Hector R. B. (1785)
Jesus V. G. (1943) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alberto S. P. (1784)
Ciriaco A. S. (1940) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Angel C. R. M. (1885)
Arturo G. D. N. C. (1996) 4.0 1-0 4.5 Javier M. M. F. (1755)
Emilio M. R. (1997) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Andres P. G. (1821)
Miguel P. G. J. (1959) 4.5 1-0 5.0 G S. (1931)
Gines P. E. (1621) 5.5 1-0 5.0 Joaquin A. M. J. (1894)
Table White player Black player
.
Burgos Olmos M.
0-1
Jordan Solano S.
.
Martin Perez A.
1-0
Lopez Amador E.
.
Arenas Alcaraz J.
0.5-0.5
Santos Saura A.
.
Franco Macanas H.
1-0
Perez Torres J.
.
Flores Hernandez A.
0-1
Valera Aznar J.
.
Lopez Soler J.
0-1
Caballero Mateos J.
.
Fernandez Albaladejo G.
1-0
Hernandez Sanchez R.
.
Perez Epinina O.
0-1
Martinez Ruiz J.
.
Bernal Garcia C.
0-1
Fernandez Perez A.
.
Navarro Martinez V.
0-1
Santos Saura I.
.
Valera Espejo J.
1-0
Jordan Almarza S.
.
Flores Gil M.
1-0
Periago Mulero M.
.
Garcia Lopez A.
0-1
Boix Aldeguer R.
.
Arenas Gracia D.
0.5-0.5
Noguerol Martinez R.
.
Fernandez Ballester A.
1-0
Villodre Miranda J.
.
Parra Sanchez C.
1-0
Rosero Pilozo J.
.
Rico Carretero J.
1-0
Fernandez Garcia H.
.
Hostalet Ferrer P.
1-0
Nicolas Garcia B.
.
Polo Vicente J.
0-1
Munoz Nortes J.
.
Jimenez Zapata N.
0-1
Romero Garcia J.
.
Lopez Garcia M.
0.5-0.5
Mila Hernandez L.
.
Garijo Perez H.
0-1
Sanchez Fenollar D.
.
Teran Pereda L.
0.5-0.5
Ruiz Buendia M.
.
Martinez Carvajal J.
1-0
Martinez Garcia A.
.
Gonzalez Lema C.
0-1
Moya Albaladejo J.
.
Dale S.
0-1
Castillo Garcia A.
.
Zambudio Marin P.
1-0
Galindo Garre V.
.
Pujante Martinez R.
1-0
Espadina Solano J.
.
De Dios Dorado A.
1-0
Bellver Gorshenin M.
.
Fernandez Calzada J.
1-0
Gomez Manzano F.
.
Carmona Huertas J.
1-0
Lopez Alegria R.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez F.
1-0
Robaina Bordon H.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez J.
1-0
Suriol Peinado A.
.
Almeida Sanchez C.
0.5-0.5
Cano Rivera M.
.
Gascon Del Nogal C.
1-0
Marin Marin F.
.
Martin Rodriguez E.
0.5-0.5
Palazon Garcia A.
.
Perez Garcia J.
1-0
Sandhya G.
.
Perez Epinin G.
1-0
Amoros Moran J.

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
1997F
Gascon Del Nogal Carlos Arturo
1996F
Castillo Garcia Adrian
1993F
Perez Garcia Jose Miguel
1959F
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1943F
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco
1940F
Sandhya G
1931F
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1931F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
1914F
Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique
1909F
Pastor Villalba Arturo
1897F
Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin
1894F
De Dios Dorado Ana
1891F
Cano Rivera Miguel Angel
1885F
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio
1869F
Palazon Garcia Andres
1821F
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
1808F
Dale Svein
1804F
Robaina Bordon Hector
1785F
Suriol Peinado Alberto
1784F
Pujante Martinez Rafael
1769F
Marin Marin Francisco Javier
1755F
Teran Pereda Luis
1753F
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel
1737F
Romero Garcia Jose Luis
1732F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
1721F
Zambudio Marin Pedro Jose
1721F
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
1688F
Gonzalez Lema Carlos
1679F
Martinez Carvajal Juan Fco.
1671F
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim
1662F
Gomez Manzano Francisco Carlos
1657F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
1657F
Espadina Solano Jaime
1641F
Ruiz Buendia Miguel
1638F
Lopez Alegria Ramon
1630F
Perez Epinin Gines
1621F
Barrero Florez Jesus
1610F
Martinez Garcia Antonio
1608F
Polo Vicente Juan Jose
1584F
Galindo Garre Victor
1580F
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1557F
Lupianez Sanchez Luis
1554F
Ortuno Lopez Jesus
1552F
Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso
1552F
Garijo Perez Hugo
1516F
Boix Aldeguer Raul
1498F
Santos Saura Iobhar
1487F
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1452F
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1439F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
1379F
Molina Ortega Carlos
1374F
Martinez Ruiz Jose
1318F
Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisc
1303F
Valera Aznar Javier
1298F
Parra Sanchez Celia
1297F
Nicolas Garcia Bartolome
1284F
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
1275F
Noguerol Martinez Ricardo
1274F
Valera Espejo Javier
1268F
Navarro Martinez Victor
1261F
Caballero Mateos Julian
1245F
Flores Gil Manuel Jesus
1218F
Jordan Almarza Sergio
1212F
Flores Hernandez Ana
1208F
Lopez Soler Jose
1122F
Fernandez Garcia Henar
1113F
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban
1098F
Bernal Garcia Cesar
1092F
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
1088F
Garcia Lopez Alejandro
1077F
Perez Epinina Olga
1065F
Arenas Alcaraz Juan Francisco
1063F
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa
1033F
Burgos Olmos Manuel
0
Franco Macanas Hugo
0
Garcia Navarro Pedro
0
Jordan Solano Sergio
0
Lopez Amador Eduardo
0
Martin Perez Antonia
0
Perez Torres Jaime
0
Periago Mulero Manuel
0
Santos Saura Aedan
0

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Export

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Lorca 2017-Torneo B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.