Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018
2018-02-10
2018-02-13
Spain
Ferrol A Coruna

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-13
Position Name Score
1.
Reboredo Martinez Claudio
7.0
2.
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
7.0
3.
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
6.0
4.
Vazquez Gomez Marcos
6.0
5.
Reza Salgado Marcos
5.5
6.
Rey Chimera Luca
5.5
7.
Garcia Camina Belarmino
5.5
8.
Reza Salgado Miguel
5.5
9.
Conde Riveiro Xacobe
5.5
10.
Lopez Varela Pablo
5.5
11.
Lopez Gonzalez Diego
5.0
12.
Gonzalez Taboada Lorenzo
5.0
13.
Fernandez Romano Artai
5.0
14.
Santos Rodriguez Marcos
5.0
15.
Vazquez Velasco Adrian
5.0
16.
Peteira Mosteirin Pablo
4.5
17.
Vazquez Porta Andres
4.5
18.
Vazquez Brea Raul
4.5
19.
Quintas Fernandez Marta
4.5
20.
Bastos Gonzalez Gonzalo
4.5
21.
Sanchez Romar Alejandro
4.0
22.
Corredoira Alvarez Nicolas
4.0
23.
Herrera Saavedra Andre
4.0
24.
Toucedo Morgadas Paula
4.0
25.
Gomez Carreno Laura
4.0
26.
Duarte Prieto Artai
4.0
27.
Lopez Rodriguez Miguel
4.0
28.
Mon Real Hugo
4.0
29.
Seoane Castilla Raul
4.0
30.
Dopazo Vazquez Ivan
4.0
31.
Carregado Garcia Raquel Xian
3.5
32.
Ramirez Senlle Carla
3.5
33.
Montero Lamas Aaron Manuel
3.5
34.
Fernandez Lopez Pedro
3.0
35.
Chao Vale David
3.0
36.
Alvarez Pampillon David
3.0
37.
Sanchez Debasa Javier Jesus
3.0
38.
Garcia-Munoz Prieto Vera
3.0
39.
Leal Figueiras Pablo
3.0
40.
Garcia-Munoz Prieto Noa
3.0
41.
Hidalgo Mera Iago
3.0
42.
Rodriguez Iglesias Mateo
2.0
43.
Del Villar Dufour Franco
2.0
44.
Alfonso Grandas Marcos
2.0
45.
Castro Martinez Sergio
2.0
46.
Rios Perez Fiz
2.0
47.
Castro Exposito Sergio
2.0
48.
Rama Hombreiro Anton
2.0
49.
Diniz Lopez Sergio
1.0
50.
Graino Rochela Adrian
1.0


Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian G. R. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Franco D. V. D. (0)
Sergio C. M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sergio D. L. (0)
Sergio C. E. (0) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Anton R. H. (0)
Mateo R. I. (1105) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vera G. P. (0)
Marcos A. G. (1179) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Fiz R. P. (0)
Jesus S. D. J. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Manuel M. L. A. (1154)
David C. V. (1233) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan D. V. (0)
Iago H. M. (1298) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Miguel L. R. (1136)
Noa G. P. (1196) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Andre H. S. (1098)
David A. P. (1247) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Artai D. P. (0)
Pedro F. L. (1518) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Hugo M. R. (1112)
Raul S. C. (1179) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pablo L. F. (1230)
Paula T. M. (1263) 3.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Pablo P. M. (1196)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro S. R. (1257) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adrian V. V. (1390)
Gonzalo B. G. (1287) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Xian C. G. R. (1330)
Andres V. P. (1452) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Carla R. S. (1087)
Artai F. R. (1379) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Laura G. C. (1254)
Diego L. G. (1405) 4.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Miguel R. S. (1364)
Marcos S. R. (1420) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nicolas C. A. (1298)
Marcos R. S. (1379) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Luca R. C. (1431)
Belarmino G. C. (1395) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marta Q. F. (1495)
Xacobe C. R. (1418) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Raul V. B. (1330)
Pablo L. V. (1889) 5.5 0-1 6.0 Claudio R. M. (1813)
Andres R. F. (1726) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Lorenzo G. T. (1396)
Ruben F. L. (1951) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Marcos V. G. (1467)
Table White player Black player
.
Graino Rochela A.
0-1
Del Villar Dufour F.
.
Castro Martinez S.
1-0
Diniz Lopez S.
.
Castro Exposito S.
1-0
Rama Hombreiro A.
.
Rodriguez Iglesias M.
0-1
Garcia-Munoz Prieto V.
.
Alfonso Grandas M.
1-0
Rios Perez F.
.
Sanchez Debasa J.
0-1
Montero Lamas A.
.
Chao Vale D.
0-1
Dopazo Vazquez I.
.
Hidalgo Mera I.
0-1
Lopez Rodriguez M.
.
Garcia-Munoz Prieto N.
0-1
Herrera Saavedra A.
.
Alvarez Pampillon D.
0-1
Duarte Prieto A.
.
Fernandez Lopez P.
0-1
Mon Real H.
.
Seoane Castilla R.
1-0
Leal Figueiras P.
.
Toucedo Morgadas P.
0.5-0.5
Peteira Mosteirin P.
.
Sanchez Romar A.
0-1
Vazquez Velasco A.
.
Bastos Gonzalez G.
1-0
Carregado Garcia R.
.
Vazquez Porta A.
1-0
Ramirez Senlle C.
.
Fernandez Romano A.
1-0
Gomez Carreno L.
.
Lopez Gonzalez D.
0.5-0.5
Reza Salgado M.
.
Santos Rodriguez M.
1-0
Corredoira Alvarez N.
.
Reza Salgado M.
0.5-0.5
Rey Chimera L.
.
Garcia Camina B.
1-0
Quintas Fernandez M.
.
Conde Riveiro X.
1-0
Vazquez Brea R.
.
Lopez Varela P.
0-1
Reboredo Martinez C.
.
Rodriguez Ferreiros A.
1-0
Gonzalez Taboada L.
.
Fernandez Lopez R.
1-0
Vazquez Gomez M.

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fernandez Lopez Ruben
1951F
Lopez Varela Pablo
1889F
Reboredo Martinez Claudio
1813F
Rodriguez Ferreiros Andres
1726F
Fernandez Lopez Pedro
1518F
Quintas Fernandez Marta
1495F
Vazquez Gomez Marcos
1467F
Vazquez Porta Andres
1452F
Rey Chimera Luca
1431F
Santos Rodriguez Marcos
1420F
Conde Riveiro Xacobe
1418F
Lopez Gonzalez Diego
1405F
Gonzalez Taboada Lorenzo
1396F
Garcia Camina Belarmino
1395F
Vazquez Velasco Adrian
1390F
Fernandez Romano Artai
1379F
Reza Salgado Marcos
1379F
Reza Salgado Miguel
1364F
Carregado Garcia Raquel Xian
1330F
Vazquez Brea Raul
1330F
Corredoira Alvarez Nicolas
1298F
Hidalgo Mera Iago
1298F
Bastos Gonzalez Gonzalo
1287F
Toucedo Morgadas Paula
1263F
Sanchez Romar Alejandro
1257F
Gomez Carreno Laura
1254F
Alvarez Pampillon David
1247F
Chao Vale David
1233F
Leal Figueiras Pablo
1230F
Garcia-Munoz Prieto Noa
1196F
Peteira Mosteirin Pablo
1196F
Alfonso Grandas Marcos
1179F
Seoane Castilla Raul
1179F
Montero Lamas Aaron Manuel
1154F
Lopez Rodriguez Miguel
1136F
Mon Real Hugo
1112F
Rodriguez Iglesias Mateo
1105F
Herrera Saavedra Andre
1098F
Ramirez Senlle Carla
1087F
Castro Exposito Sergio
0
Castro Martinez Sergio
0
Del Villar Dufour Franco
0
Diniz Lopez Sergio
0
Dopazo Vazquez Ivan
0
Duarte Prieto Artai
0
Garcia-Munoz Prieto Vera
0
Graino Rochela Adrian
0
Rama Hombreiro Anton
0
Rios Perez Fiz
0
Sanchez Debasa Javier Jesus
0

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Export

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campionato Galego Sub-14 2018

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.