Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Russia
Novokuznetsk

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Rank

Date of round: 2018-02-04
Position Name Score
1.
Grachev Alexey
10.5
2.
Lavrov Sergey V.
9.5
3.
Lomantsov Evgenij
9.5
4.
Ponomarev Grigori
9.0
5.
Siuniakov Igor
8.5
6.
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
8.5
7.
Sitnikov Dmitrij
8.5
8.
Shamne Anton
8.5
9.
Minachev Maksim
8.5
10.
Vorobyova Alyona
8.0
11.
Cheshuin Boris
8.0
12.
Dolgov Evgeny
8.0
13.
Plotnikov Sergey
8.0
14.
Fayzullin Ruslan
7.5
15.
Emelianov Mikhail
7.5
16.
Nigametzianov Mikhail
7.5
17.
Shamray Nikita Z.
7.0
18.
Grigoriev Vladislav
7.0
19.
Sosnovskiy Ivan
7.0
20.
Ivaschenko Oleg M.
7.0
21.
Tikhonov Alexey S.
7.0
22.
Galeev Ravil
7.0
23.
Bogachev Alexandr
7.0
24.
Beresnev Mikhail
7.0
25.
Shikhovtsov Valeriy
7.0
26.
Karpov Arkadiy
7.0
27.
Golovina Darya
7.0
28.
Meshcheryakov Artemiy
6.5
29.
Ponomarev Pavel
6.5
30.
Sinkin Boris
6.0
31.
Pepeshin Ivan
6.0
32.
Zhabkin Leonid
6.0
33.
Podshivalin Gennady
6.0
34.
Sharapov Artiom
6.0
35.
Shabalin Vyacheslav
6.0
36.
Chernyh Pavel
6.0
37.
Titov Danil
5.5
38.
Silyutin Danil
5.5
39.
Ilin Anton
5.5
40.
Litvinovskiy Danil
5.0
41.
Mikhailova Veronika
5.0
42.
Fufachev Egor
5.0
43.
Osipov Yury N
5.0
44.
Belousova Sofia
4.5
45.
Kotov Egor
4.5
46.
Tkachenko Vladimir
4.5
47.
Korobeynikov Alexandr
4.0
48.
Ionin Mikhail
4.0
49.
Skogoreva Kristina
4.0
50.
Petrenko Vladislav
4.0
51.
Shabalin Aleksandr
3.5
52.
Borisenkov Ivan
1.0


Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan B. (0) 1.0 0-1 4.0 N O. Y. (0)
Mikhail I. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.5 Danil T. (1444)
Kristina S. (0) 4.0 0-1 3.0 Alexandr K. (1635)
Egor K. (0) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Vladislav P. (0)
Vladimir T. (0) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Artiom S. (1769)
Sofia B. (1362) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Veronika M. (1084) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ivan P. (1746)
Danil S. (1816) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Pavel P. (1709)
Anton I. (0) 5.5 0-1 6.0 Vladislav G. (1424)
Leonid Z. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Danil L. (1385)
Pavel C. (1812) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Valeriy S. (0)
Boris S. (1829) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Egor F. (1330)
Gennady P. (1937) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Z. S. N. (1896)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artemiy M. (1346) 6.5 0-1 6.0 S. T. A. (1812)
Ravil G. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vyacheslav S. (1593)
Alexandr B. (1910) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Boris C. (0)
Darya G. (2050) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Evgeny D. (0)
Ruslan F. (1951) 6.5 1-0 7.0 Mikhail B. (1801)
Mikhail E. (2176) 7.5 0-1 8.0 Grigori P. (2120)
Mikhail N. (2399) 7.5 0-1 9.5 Alexey G. (2088)
Sergey P. (1476) 7.0 1-0 7.0 M. I. O. (0)
Alyona V. (2007) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Arkadiy K. (2036)
Maksim M. (1990) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Igor S. (2302)
Anton S. (2155) 8.5 0-1 8.5 V. L. S. (2404)
Dmitrij S. (2378) 7.5 1-0 7.0 Ivan S. (2061)
Evgenij L. (2293) 8.5 1-0 8.5 S. K. A. (2259)
Table White player Black player
.
Borisenkov I.
0-1
Osipov Y.
.
Ionin M.
0-1
Titov D.
.
Skogoreva K.
0-1
Korobeynikov A.
.
Kotov E.
1-0
Petrenko V.
.
Tkachenko V.
0-1
Sharapov A.
.
Belousova S.
1-0
Shabalin A.
.
Mikhailova V.
0-1
Pepeshin I.
.
Silyutin D.
0-1
Ponomarev P.
.
Ilin A.
0-1
Grigoriev V.
.
Zhabkin L.
1-0
Litvinovskiy D.
.
Chernyh P.
0-1
Shikhovtsov V.
.
Sinkin B.
1-0
Fufachev E.
.
Podshivalin G.
0-1
Shamray N.
.
Meshcheryakov A.
0-1
Tikhonov A.
.
Galeev R.
1-0
Shabalin V.
.
Bogachev A.
0-1
Cheshuin B.
.
Golovina D.
0-1
Dolgov E.
.
Fayzullin R.
1-0
Beresnev M.
.
Emelianov M.
0-1
Ponomarev G.
.
Nigametzianov M.
0-1
Grachev A.
.
Plotnikov S.
1-0
Ivaschenko O.
.
Vorobyova A.
1-0
Karpov A.
.
Minachev M.
0.5-0.5
Siuniakov I.
.
Shamne A.
0-1
Lavrov S.
.
Sitnikov D.
1-0
Sosnovskiy I.
.
Lomantsov E.
1-0
Kuznetsov A.

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lavrov Sergey V.
2404F
Nigametzianov Mikhail
2399F
Sitnikov Dmitrij
2378F
Siuniakov Igor
2302F
Lomantsov Evgenij
2293F
Kuznetsov Andrei S.
2259F
Emelianov Mikhail
2176F
Shamne Anton
2155F
Ponomarev Grigori
2120F
Grachev Alexey
2088F
Sosnovskiy Ivan
2061F
Golovina Darya
2050F
Karpov Arkadiy
2036F
Vorobyova Alyona
2007F
Minachev Maksim
1990F
Fayzullin Ruslan
1951F
Podshivalin Gennady
1937F
Bogachev Alexandr
1910F
Shamray Nikita Z.
1896F
Sinkin Boris
1829F
Silyutin Danil
1816F
Chernyh Pavel
1812F
Tikhonov Alexey S.
1812F
Beresnev Mikhail
1801F
Sharapov Artiom
1769F
Pepeshin Ivan
1746F
Ponomarev Pavel
1709F
Korobeynikov Alexandr
1635F
Shabalin Vyacheslav
1593F
Plotnikov Sergey
1476F
Titov Danil
1444F
Grigoriev Vladislav
1424F
Litvinovskiy Danil
1385F
Belousova Sofia
1362F
Meshcheryakov Artemiy
1346F
Fufachev Egor
1330F
Mikhailova Veronika
1084F
Borisenkov Ivan
0
Cheshuin Boris
0
Dolgov Evgeny
0
Galeev Ravil
0
Ilin Anton
0
Ionin Mikhail
0
Ivaschenko Oleg M.
0
Kotov Egor
0
Osipov Yury N
0
Petrenko Vladislav
0
Shabalin Aleksandr
0
Shikhovtsov Valeriy
0
Skogoreva Kristina
0
Tkachenko Vladimir
0
Zhabkin Leonid
0

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Export

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novokuznetsk Champ.2018 Blitz 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.