9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.

Propositions

Default

Basic information

9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.
International
2006-06-24
2006-07-02
Bad Bevensen
Germany

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
Infinity
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Ljubarskij Juri
2305F
 
Raedeker Bernd
2260F
 
Walter Guenter
2259F
 
Neese Hans-Joachim
2246F
 
Villing Dieter
2234F
 
Hilburt Leonid
2233F
 
Adibekian Roubik, Dr.
2206F
 
Johannsen Ingbert
2205F
 
Niebling Ferdinand
2201F
 
Jentsch Dieter
2197F
 
Zunker Reinhard, Dr.
2197F
 
Kripp Wolfgang
2193F
 
Ousatchi Mark
2191F
 
Hampel Johannes
2182F
 
Kasueschke Gregor
2171F
 
Limberg Siegfried
2170F
 
Packroff Hermann
2160F
 
Helmsen Franz
2157F
 
Achenbach Manfred
2154F
 
Siegmund Rainer
2150F
 
Roedel Egmar, Dr.
2140F
 
Gelzenleichter Siegfried
2131F
 
Schlag Franz
2125F
 
Davydov Mihail
2122F
 
Bauer Wolfgang
2120F
 
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
2119F
 
Schlinkert Karl
2119F
 
Ahrens Gerhard
2115F
 
Korn Juergen-Christof
2112F
 
Mann Klaus-Dieter
2112F
 
Peleikis Horst
2109F
 
Dan Efim
2107F
 
Budt Karl-Heinz
2106F
 
Schmidt Manfred, Dr.
2105F
 
Klein Leo
2100F
 
Gudat Alfons
2099F
 
Duemmke Juergen
2098F
 
Mentel Juergen, Dr.
2098F
 
Juergens Peter
2097F
 
Wuestefeld Dietfried
2097F
 
Reinhold Klaus, Dr.
2094F
 
Potthammel Joerg
2091F
 
Habermann Arno
2078F
 
Mueller Waldemar
2078F
 
Grabitz Georg, Dr.
2068F
 
Boettger Reiner
2065F
 
Kiesslich Wolfgang
2065F
 
Foltas Hermann
2062F
 
Perk Egbert
2062F
 
Mueller-Using Detlev, Dr.
2061F
 
Gohlke Karl-Heinz
2060F
 
Lange Siegfried
2053F
 
Nietsch Horst
2051F
 
Geisler Reinhard
2050F
 
Detert Heinz
2049F
 
Ophoff Rigobert
2047F
 
Rychlik Kurt
2045F
 
Wittkugel Friedhelm
2044F
 
Fritsch Juergen, Dr.
2042F
 
Wittmann Georg
2042F
 
Fassmann Kurt
2037F
 
Bodenstein Joachim
2036F
 
Kroener Otto
2032F
 
Mellenthin Horst
2029F
 
Spindler Egbert
2028F
 
Schneider Miloca
2027F
 
Hellwege Werner
2025F
 
Eickhoff Hermann
2022F
 
Scholze Roland
2021F
 
Bachmann Rolf
2018F
 
Lange Lutz
2017F
 
Wulf Adalbert
2015F
 
von Janta Lothar
2013F
 
Josting Friedel
2011F
 
Burreh Heinz
2010F
 
Diskin Semen
2008F
 
Kuehn Peter
2006F
 
Kudoke Willy
2001F
 
Hartmann Rudi
1991F
 
Huhn Ulrich
1991F
 
Patzer Joachim
1988F
 
Schwanke Gerhard
1983F
 
Zotin Vladimir
1981F
 
Weigel Hans-Juergen
1980F
 
Boehm Karl
1972F
 
Herzel Alois, Dr.
1965F
 
Badenstedt Hans-Dieter
1963F
 
Lange Detlef
1961F
 
Morgner Siegfried
1961F
 
Thielemann Joachim
1956F
 
Schumacher Horst
1954F
 
Thiessen Klaus-Hinrich
1952F
 
Brueggemann Hans
1950F
 
Loechner Friedrich
1947F
 
Micheel Peter
1945F
 
Meinhardt Ernst
1941F
 
Bendisch Juergen, Dr.
1938F
 
Polifka Wilfried
1933F
 
Jasinski Viktor
1932F
 
Kampfrath Siegfried
1931F
 
Merettig Georg
1926F
 
Raedisch Peter
1920F
 
Voigt Udo
1916F
 
Meyer Walter
1913F
 
Smits Oswald
1905F
 
Krawinkel Hans-Werner
1898F
 
Janzen Christian
1888F
 
Schmidt Joern
1879F
 
Stiemerling Karl-Heinz
1878F
 
Raitza Egon
1877F
 
Stier Uwe
1869F
 
Kaehler Karl-Heinz
1866F
 
Schneidereit Manfred
1863F
 
Bernhart Ernst
1848F
 
Husfeld Peter
1841F
 
Berg Gerd
1840F
 
Ludwig Egbert
1833F
 
Hoose Hannelore
1828F
 
Vogel Wolfgang
1821F
 
Rabitzsch Manfred
1819F
 
Junge Karl-Heinz
1804F
 
Kluge Hans C.
1772F
 
Engelhardt Erhard
1746F
 
Post Ingo
1745F
 
Geier Berthold
1695F
 
Spaete Erwin
1694F
 
Luebbers Doris, Dr.
1674F
 
Buck Klaus-Michael
1591F
 
Schwentker Friedrich
1463F
 
Dinius Helmut
0
 
Hippler Hans-Werner
0
 
Hoeffner Felix
0
 
Kirschner Dietmar
0
 
Koch Helmut
0
 
Kostka Dietrich
0
 
Liskien Horst
0
 
Maslicic Peter
0
 
Noack Heinz
0
 
Roellig Wolfgang
0
 
Schwenke Norbert
0
 
Storjohann Klaus
0

9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.

Export

9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

9.Off.Nds.Sen-Einzelm.

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.