Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.
2006-02-04
2006-04-30
Zaragoza
Spain

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Hracek Zbynek
2595F
 
Jansa Vlastimil
2521F
 
Adla Diego
2469F
 
Glavina Pablo
2447F
 
Minzer Claudio Javier
2432F
 
Del Rey Diego
2423F
 
Baron Rodriguez Jesus
2402F
 
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2371F
 
Garza Marco Sergio
2349F
 
Hefty Jorge W.
2341F
 
Llorente Zaro Alfonso
2336F
 
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2332F
 
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2324F
 
Delgado Crespo Mairelys
2318F
 
De La Rocha Prieto Ramon
2315F
 
Martin Moreno Luis
2310F
 
Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier
2303F
 
Ramo Frontinan Cristobal
2303F
 
Lasanta Rica Cesar
2302F
 
Remiro Juste Fernando Jose
2301F
 
Sanz Arilla Luis
2293F
 
Ramon Perez Jose Luis
2283F
 
Colas Longares Rafael P.
2280F
 
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2280F
 
Trigo Conde Isaac
2280F
 
Delgado Salcedo Eduardo
2269F
 
Fernandez Lopez Felix
2268F
 
Ruiz Diez Julio Cesar
2262F
 
Melendez Fierro Juan Bautista
2256F
 
Llanes Luno Ricardo
2252F
 
Cid Royo Jonathan
2250F
 
Roche Simon Manuel Angel
2230F
 
Romon Poves Raul
2220F
 
Gavin Roche Enrique
2219F
 
Malo Guillen Jose Luis
2217F
 
Fuster Garcia Luis
2213F
 
Sebastian Bespin Ruben
2207F
 
Palacios Latasa Elias
2204F
 
Sanchez Herrera Miguel
2202F
 
Anglada Lobarte Jose Andres
2197F
 
Mimbela Lopez Miguel A.
2194F
 
Garcia Vicente Nieves
2192F
 
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2192F
 
Soriano Ascaso Ignacio
2190F
 
Aparicio Navarro Pedro
2183F
 
Llanes Luno Pedro Alfredo
2183F
 
Gomez Luesia Jesus C.
2180F
 
Bescos Cortes Daniel
2179F
 
Campos Hernandez Antonio
2178F
 
Cortes Lizano Jesus
2177F
 
Cebrian Valverde Jose Antonio
2175F
 
Gonzalvo Lara Victor
2169F
 
Hinojar Basa Alfonso
2165F
 
Villuendas Valero Adrian
2165F
 
Gimeno Oteo Marco Antonio
2164F
 
Jario Garcia Ricardo
2161F
 
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria
2159F
 
Ferrer Serrano Roberto
2159F
 
Luis Vitalla Fernando
2158F
 
Martin Catalan Juan Vicente
2158F
 
Martinez Catalan Fco. Javier
2158F
 
Glaria Murillo Christian
2157F
 
Cabrera Moreno Daniel
2155F
 
Navarro Alonso Jorge
2151F
 
Barros Gutierrez Angel Luis
2149F
 
Laliena Solanes Luis
2149F
 
Cantin Zaborras Valentin
2145F
 
Salamero Pelay Fernando
2141F
 
Laplaza Ara Carlos
2140F
 
Gella Lopez Angel
2135F
 
Hernando Garcia Antonio
2134F
 
Valles Mata David
2134F
 
Sig Vargas Marcos
2133F
 
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
2130F
 
Fernandez-Urrutia Gallo Carlos
2126F
 
Antonano Fedz-Quincoces Avelino
2125F
 
Munoz Munoz Juan Carlos
2122F
 
Tejero Lamana Santiago
2122F
 
Ruiz De La Cuesta B. Ramon
2121F
 
Brosa Soto Jesus
2119F
 
Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben
2118F
 
Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel
2117F
 
Galan Fernandez Felix
2115F
 
Carruez Berges Santiago
2114F
 
Gomez Anadon Jorge
2113F
 
Andres Terrado Miguel Angel
2112F
 
Felez Casedas Carlos
2108F
 
Moreno Latorre Fco Jose
2108F
 
Garcia Lainez Jose Enrique
2107F
 
Sicilia Ruiz Manuel
2106F
 
Carruez Berges Fernando
2105F
 
Sarto Ramos Angel
2105F
 
Solano Lasierra Javier
2105F
 
Vasilev Vas
2103F
 
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo
2101F
 
Galvez Perez Jose Luis
2099F
 
Dominguez Bujeda Jesus
2096F
 
Palomar Ramon Santiago
2096F
 
Vera Jimenez Andres
2096F
 
Veras Sanz Marino
2096F
 
Rodriguez Leiva Manuel
2094F
 
Fabre Perez Jose Maria
2092F
 
Garcia Monterde Francisco Jose
2088F
 
Portero Garnica Miguel Angel
2088F
 
Ocabo Vera Pedro Aristides
2086F
 
Puertolas Serena Arturo
2086F
 
Neila Castillo Miguel Angel
2085F
 
Sanmartin Agustin Borja
2084F
 
Egido Fernandez Fernando
2082F
 
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
2081F
 
Arino Lison Juan Jose
2078F
 
Guetas Sanchez Hugo
2078F
 
Larios Herraiz Enrique
2078F
 
Garcia Ramon Ricardo
2077F
 
Javierre Conesa Alfonso
2075F
 
Latorre Abad Fernando
2075F
 
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
2075F
 
Gracia Suarez Jesus
2074F
 
Pes Mateo Angel
2074F
 
Bailo Remacha Santiago
2073F
 
Alcon Herrero Javier
2071F
 
Sanchez Gimeno Miguel
2067F
 
Planas Torrea Francisco Javier
2065F
 
Escuer Sanchez Nestor
2063F
 
Burillo Rodriguez Carlos
2062F
 
Juberias Segura Santiago
2062F
 
Fernando Gros Jorge
2061F
 
Lana Rodriguez David
2061F
 
Cid Royo Oscar
2060F
 
Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin
2059F
 
Navarro Pellicer Antonio
2059F
 
Landa Galindo Victor
2058F
 
Pellicer Coloma Pedro
2057F
 
Roman Gimeno Javier
2057F
 
Andreu Sin Raul
2056F
 
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
2052F
 
Jaques Burguete Raul
2052F
 
Bayod Rubia Angel
2051F
 
Morato Garcia Jesus
2049F
 
Valiente Roy Jose Javier
2047F
 
Del Corral Abancens Alfonso
2046F
 
Moreno Gracia Daniel
2045F
 
Garcia Asenjo Antonio
2044F
 
Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto
2040F
 
Gonzalez Gambau Jorge
2037F
 
Argueso Pascual Jorge
2036F
 
Lopez Guaita Fernando
2036F
 
Mainar Garcia Antonio
2036F
 
Velamazan Gomez Angel
2035F
 
Morda Octavian
2033F
 
Ananos Palacios David
2032F
 
Lopez Alaya Carlos
2032F
 
Gayan Carceller Miguel Angel
2029F
 
Trenado Munoz Pedro
2029F
 
Martinez Carnicer Eduardo
2027F
 
Minguez Guinda Andres
2023F
 
Chueca Forcen Alberto
2020F
 
Artal Alegria Francisco Javier
2017F
 
Garcia Lopez Alberto Jose
2017F
 
Rodes Apilluelo Jose Maria
2015F
 
Sanchez Moreno Jose Carlos
2015F
 
San Jose Torres Carlos
2013F
 
Moser Philippe
2011F
 
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
2010F
 
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
2008F
 
Tanco Salas Jesus Maria
2008F
 
Sig Vargas Pablo
2006F
 
Lucea Valero Luis Eduardo
2005F
 
Alvarez Gonzalo Miguel Angel
2004F
 
Moreno Gracia David
2004F
 
Glaria Tevar Salvador
2003F
 
Martinez Crespo Juan
2003F
 
Prat Guisado Christian
2002F
 
Garcia Mendez Beatriz
2001F
 
Abos Rosico Antonio
1999F
 
Moreno Antonio Mario
1995F
 
Solanas Godes Beatriz
1992F
 
Lopez Capape Armando
1991F
 
Garcia Alvarez Carlos
1990F
 
Gimeno Diaz Fernando
1990F
 
Gil Pineiro David
1989F
 
Larios Villa Francisco Javier
1989F
 
Maza Broto Pablo
1985F
 
Labrador Postigo Francisco M.
1983F
 
Lafarga Bueno Daniel
1983F
 
Buil Rello Jose Antonio
1981F
 
Yanez Acin Gonzalo
1981F
 
Argueso Palomino Manuel
1979F
 
Garcia Lasheras Miguel Angel
1977F
 
Garcia Andres Daniel
1968F
 
Rodriguez Rodriguez Manuel
1964F
 
Labena Bernal Antonio
1960F
 
Forcen Esteban Daniel
1955F
 
Sanz Lopez Ruben
1955F
 
Sanz Navarro Alberto
1950F
 
Gomez Calomarde Saul
1944F
 
Forcen Esteban Victor
1943F
 
Anton Caturla Sergio
1941F
 
Sanmiguel Mateo Luis
1941F
 
Plo Palacian Sandra
1940F
 
De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo
1935F
 
Calvo Mayayo Jose Maria
1927F
 
Armengod Arino Jose Manuel
1922F
 
Tirapo Larcuen Ana
1913F
 
Navarro Castan Jesus
1907F
 
Cajo Esteban Ruben
1905F
 
Galvez Rubio David
1898F
 
Iglesias Fernandez Luis
1896F
 
Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel
1894F
 
Carilla Garcia Angel
1891F
 
Torcal Andolz Alfonso
1885F
 
Longares Perez Gregorio
1881F
 
Anton Caturla Alejandro
1873F
 
Moreno Martinez Laura
1867F
 
Ananos Palacios Diego
1856F
 
Armillas Carbonel Gabriel
1829F
 
Pueyo Marina Gerardo
1744F
 
Arregui Untoria Carlos
0
 
Baldellou Vicente Roberto
0
 
Barcena Laguia Francisco
0
 
Bellosta Lopez Pablo
0
 
Beltran Langarita Alfredo
0
 
Biarge Carnicer Arturo
0
 
Buil Montanes Carlos
0
 
Cuello Borau Jorge
0
 
De Pablo Raga Tomas
0
 
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro
0
 
Faro Perella Alberto
0
 
Ferrer Echavarri Fco Javier
0
 
Galve Guinea Alejandro
0
 
Gonzalo Borao Jorge
0
 
Guerrero Blanco Juan
0
 
Gutierrez Barrachina Jose Anton
0
 
Hernandez Delgado Gabriel
0
 
Landa Garriga Francisco Javier
0
 
Lorente Latorre Antonio
0
 
Loscos Vilafranca Jose Miguel
0
 
Navarro Remon Mario
0
 
Navarro Sancho Rafael
0
 
Naya Sancho Jose Ignacio
0
 
Naya Sancho Juan Manuel
0
 
Palazuelos Serrano Jose Luis
0
 
Pardo Calvo Carlos
0
 
Perez Boy Pedro
0
 
Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier
0
 
Romo Blasco Adrian
0
 
Salvador Monge Tomas
0
 
Sanmartin Agustin Alvaro
0
 
Serrano San Nicolas Angel
0
 
Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria
0

Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.

Export

Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Aragon Team Ch.All Cat.

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.