Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca
2017-04-12
2017-04-12
Slovakia
Hlohovec

Rules

Swiss
7
Rapid
None
20
classic
  • Buchholz
  • Head-to-Head result
  • Median-Buchholz

Place

Gymnázium Ivana Kupca

Schedule

Registration

2017-04-11

Awards

Other informations

Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-12
Position Name Score Buchholz Head-to-Head result Median-Buchholz
1.
Seewald A.
6.0 31.50 1 23
2.
Šimkaninová T.
6.0 29 1 20.50
3.
Černý P.
5.5 30.50 1 21
4.
Špalek Dominik
5.0 30 1 21
5.
Michalčík S.
5.0 29 1 21
6.
Gese J.
4.5 25 1 18.50
7.
Bučko R.
4.0 31.50 1 23
8.
Řeřicha S.
4.0 26 1 18
9.
Macháček M.
4.0 22.50 1 15.50
10.
Kubranská A.
4.0 21.50 1 14
11.
Miklošík Samuel
3.5 26.50 1 19
12.
Babulic P.
3.5 24.50 1 17
13.
Miklošík F.
3.5 23.50 1 16
14.
Meliš P.
3.0 24.50 1 17.50
15.
Hajdák R.
3.0 23 1 16
16.
Petřvalský M.
3.0 22 1 15.50
17.
Kolarovič M.
3.0 19 1 14
18.
Korecová K.
2.5 26 1 19
19.
Chylík Marko
2.5 23.50 1 16
20.
Vatter M.
2.5 19.50 1 13.50
21.
Hanzlík O.
2.5 18.50 1 13.50
22.
Gavron Tomáš
2.0 16 1 11.50
23.
Miklovič J.
1.5 19 1 13


Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
1 14 S. M. (1000) 5.0 0-1 5.0 T. Š. (1000) 21
2 2 R. B. (1000) 4.0 0-1 5.0 A. S. (1000) 20
3 3 P. Č. (1000) 4.5 1-0 4.0 S. Ř. (1000) 19
4 22 Dominik Š. (1000) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Samuel M. (1000) 16
5 15 F. M. (1000) 3.5 0-1 3.5 J. G. (1000) 5
6 10 A. K. (1000) 3.0 1-0 3.0 M. K. (1000) 8
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
7 11 M. M. (1000) 3.0 1-0 3.0 P. M. (1000) 13
8 1 P. B. (1000) 2.5 1-0 2.5 K. K. (1000) 9
9 7 O. H. (1000) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Marko C. (1000) 4
10 12 Tomáš G. (1000) 2.0 0-1 2.0 R. H. (1000) 6
11 23 M. V. (1000) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 J. M. (1000) 17
12 18 M. P. (1000) 2.0 1-0 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
1.
Michalčík S.
0-1
Šimkaninová T.
2.
Bučko R.
0-1
Seewald A.
3.
Černý P.
1-0
Řeřicha S.
4.
Špalek D.
1-0
Miklošík S.
5.
Miklošík F.
0-1
Gese J.
6.
Kubranská A.
1-0
Kolarovič M.
7.
Macháček M.
1-0
Meliš P.
8.
Babulic P.
1-0
Korecová K.
9.
Hanzlík O.
0.5-0.5
Chylík Marko
10.
Gavron Tomáš
0-1
Hajdák R.
11.
Vatter M.
0.5-0.5
Miklovič J.
12.
Petřvalský M.
1-0 BYE

Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
1
Babulic P.
3.A 1000N
2
Bučko R.
4.A 1000N
3
Černý P.
3.A 1000N
4
Chylík Marko
4.B 1000N
5
Gese J.
Sekunda 1000N
6
Hajdák R.
Septima 1000N
7
Hanzlík O.
Sekunda 1000N
8
Kolarovič M.
Príma 1000N
9
Korecová K.
3.B 1000N
10
Kubranská A.
3.B 1000N
11
Macháček M.
Príma 1000N
12
Gavron Tomáš
Septima 1000N
13
Meliš P.
Septima 1000N
14
Michalčík S.
2.A 1000N
15
Miklošík F.
Sekunda 1000N
16
Miklošík Samuel
1000N
17
Miklovič J.
Sekunda 1000N
18
Petřvalský M.
Sekunda 1000N
19
Řeřicha S.
2.A 1000N
20
Seewald A.
4.A 1000N
21
Šimkaninová T.
Kvinta 1000N
22
Špalek Dominik
1000N
23
Vatter M.
2.A 1000N

Školský turnaj Gymnázia Ivana Kupca

Export

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.