POL Youth Team 2 Div.

Propositions

Default

Basic information

POL Youth Team 2 Div.
International
2006-07-08
2006-07-16
Lublin
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
Infinity
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

POL Youth Team 2 Div.

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Moranda Wojciech
2446F
 
Tomczak Jacek
2389F
 
Strzemiecki Zbigniew
2366F
 
Lubczynski Rafal
2361F
 
Luch Michal
2356F
 
Brodowski Piotr
2320F
 
Bartel Marta
2304F
 
Kukawski Maciej
2266F
 
Siembab Bartosz
2229F
 
Swiercz Dariusz
2226F
 
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2191F
 
Kanarek Marcel
2190F
 
Diczew Filip
2175F
 
Kolosowski Mateusz
2159F
 
Kopczynski Michal
2155F
 
Skawinski Arkadiusz
2148F
 
Majcher Marcin
2145F
 
Andrejczuk Beata
2139F
 
Efinowicz Michal
2135F
 
Piorun Kacper
2126F
 
Kulon Klaudia
2109F
 
Smarsz Agata
2101F
 
Fistek Dariusz
2096F
 
Kowalski Lukasz
2083F
 
Jakubowska Anna
2068F
 
Gajdzica Maciej
2063F
 
Baran Pawel
2061F
 
Klekowski Maciej
2049F
 
Roszkowski Rafal
2048F
 
Marcinowski Zbigniew
2043F
 
Wcislo Damian
2042F
 
Bartnicki Pawel
2038F
 
Dymek Lukasz
2037F
 
Tomsia Kamil
2035F
 
Sadzikowski Daniel
2030F
 
Czyz Pawel
2027F
 
Nowacki Adrian
2021F
 
Warchalowski Daniel
2016F
 
Scibior Adam
2012F
 
Matuszewski Michal
2006F
 
Wieczorek Oskar
1992F
 
Bartczak Krzysztof
1987F
 
Adamek Przemyslaw
1986F
 
Sycz Michal
1984F
 
Bartosik Piotr
1980F
 
Piechota Pawel
1979F
 
Nowak Malgorzata
1975F
 
Pietocha Pawel
1975F
 
Golek Jagoda
1973F
 
Boratynski Piotr
1965F
 
Politowicz Anna
1965F
 
Olesiak Marcin
1964F
 
Kumorowicz Katarzyna
1959F
 
Jacel Lukasz
1956F
 
Tarczykowski Janusz
1955F
 
Wierzbicka Wiktoria
1954F
 
Koziej Maciej
1953F
 
Zakoscielna Kinga
1950F
 
Adamowicz Katarzyna
1942F
 
Kowara Magdalena
1937F
 
Turowski Piotr
1930F
 
Puksza Andrzej
1926F
 
Dubiel Lukasz
1922F
 
Demidowicz Alicja
1921F
 
Orciuch Kamil
1920F
 
Szybka Andrzej
1902F
 
Zysko Jan
1896F
 
Bajerlein Dawid
1890F
 
Piesik Piotr
1887F
 
Klepaczka Tomasz
1886F
 
Wasik Piotr
1884F
 
Lasut Paulina
1882F
 
Szydelko Marcin
1881F
 
Witek Pawel
1881F
 
Partyka Malgorzata
1873F
 
Pacak Mateusz
1872F
 
Barski Radoslaw
1869F
 
Skupinska Anna
1868F
 
Chrzaszcz Malvina
1866F
 
Matusiak Marcin
1866F
 
Prandzioch Dorota
1866F
 
Rymarowicz Rafal
1865F
 
Rant Marcin
1861F
 
Sycz Dariusz
1861F
 
Szarwacki Dominik
1861F
 
Krzyzanowski Kamil
1860F
 
Kantane Anna
1854F
 
Dudel Michal
1852F
 
Ryszkiewicz Adam
1850F
 
Buzun Michal
1849F
 
Srutwa Maciej
1849F
 
Tomczyk Szymon
1848F
 
Musialkiewicz Jan
1847F
 
Ziebinski Bartosz
1842F
 
Piechota Izabela
1841F
 
Jankowski Grzegorz
1832F
 
Furman Justyna
1829F
 
Gorol Magdalena
1825F
 
Wiczynska Aneta
1822F
 
Leczycki Pawel
1806F
 
Kowalska Sara
1805F
 
Pietruszewska Paulina
1792F
 
Tulwin Michal
1792F
 
Ostrowska Dominika
1787F
 
Sitek Monika
1786F
 
Raszkiewicz Agnieszka
1784F
 
Pilarski Piotr
1779F
 
Wyczawska Agata
1774F
 
Wiczynski Artur
1757F
 
Kosiorek Lukasz
1744F
 
Lorek Milosz
1740F
 
Wach Bartosz
1738F
 
Nowakowska Agnieszka
1736F
 
Czornik Janusz
1710F
 
Efinowicz Ewa
1703F
 
Staniszewska Adrianna
1703F
 
Boder Marlena
1566F
 
Kalejta Arkadiusz
1539F
 
Malec Marek
1525F
 
Gondko Katarzyna
0
 
Hanusek Marta
0
 
Kaniewski Patryk
0
 
Opalinska Marta
0
 
Wydra Tomasz
0

POL Youth Team 2 Div.

Export

POL Youth Team 2 Div.

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

POL Youth Team 2 Div.

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.