NOR East/West/North series

Propositions

Default

Basic information

NOR East/West/North series
2005-11-06
2006-03-12
Various
Norway

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NOR East/West/North series

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Johannessen Leif Erlend
2564F
 
Kengis Edvins
2533F
 
Lie Kjetil A.
2489F
 
Ostenstad Berge
2480F
 
Miezis Normunds
2469F
 
Djurhuus Rune
2466F
 
Tisdall Jonathan D
2442F
 
Elsness Frode
2428F
 
Maus Soenke
2410F
 
Fyllingen Roy Harald
2405F
 
Agdestein Espen
2401F
 
Gronn Atle
2394F
 
Gullaksen Eirik
2383F
 
Ogaard Leif
2379F
 
Sahl Bjarke
2375F
 
Nordahl Helge
2374F
 
Leer-Salvesen Bjarte
2372F
 
Bern Ivar
2356F
 
Hole Oystein
2356F
 
Elseth Roar
2355F
 
Tiller Bjorn
2346F
 
Heim Sverre
2339F
 
Dannevig Oystein
2329F
 
Haugli Petter
2323F
 
Trygstad Kristian
2312F
 
Lie Espen
2306F
 
Byklum Bjornar
2300F
 
Stokke Kjetil
2293F
 
Mork Kjell-Arne
2292F
 
Moen Ole Christian
2290F
 
Gudbrandsen Gustav
2289F
 
Gabrielsen Stig
2288F
 
Thorsteinsson Arnar
2279F
 
Aarland Stein Arild
2278F
 
Hammer Jon Ludvig
2278F
 
Aulin-Jansson Joran
2276F
 
Sagafos Magne
2273F
 
Adnoy Hallvard V.
2272F
 
Diesen Bruce
2271F
 
Skodvin Eilif
2267F
 
Kristiansen Erling
2266F
 
Borchgrevink Harald
2265F
 
Lahlum Hans Olav
2264F
 
Ekeberg Carl Fredrik
2260F
 
Manne Per
2253F
 
Harestad Hans Krogh
2252F
 
Hjertenes Oystein
2249F
 
Andersen Lars Even
2247F
 
Hagesather Halvard
2244F
 
Gabrielsen Trond
2243F
 
Borresen Georg S.
2239F
 
Thorstensen Trond
2238F
 
Hersvik Daniel
2236F
 
Moen Andreas
2236F
 
Stokstad Petter G.
2226F
 
Hammerstad Asmund
2224F
 
Andersen Alf R.
2217F
 
Kirkebo Carl Peter
2206F
 
Svendsen Bertil
2205F
 
Hagesather Ellen
2204F
 
Kvamme John A
2202F
 
Kongevold Hans I.
2197F
 
Berg-Jensen Joachim
2193F
 
Andersen Per O
2190F
 
Saevareid Ove
2188F
 
Valaker Ole J.
2182F
 
Solem Trond
2177F
 
Forberg Anders
2175F
 
Palsson Bogi
2167F
 
Pedersen Jone Riska
2161F
 
Einvik Gunnar
2160F
 
Semakoff Aleks
2159F
 
Gvein Kenneth
2157F
 
Sahl Sheila Barth
2155F
 
Nyland Thomas
2147F
 
Karlsen Terje
2129F
 
Martinsen Stig K
2124F
 
Andreassen Pal
2108F
 
Johansen Paul
2106F
 
Lillevold Frode
2099F
 
Pham Toan Thanh
2098F
 
Skrondal Inge Sandstad
2097F
 
Revil Bjorn
2093F
 
Gunnesdal Lars
2092F
 
Mella Aage
2091F
 
Naessvold Kjell
2087F
 
Vagle Raymond
2087F
 
Persson Mats
2083F
 
Sorensen Kristian
2082F
 
Flaata Alexander R.
2080F
 
Holder Hovard
2080F
 
Strand Kjetil
2073F
 
Riisem Oyvind
2065F
 
Larsen Tor Kristian
2053F
 
Johnsen Sylvia
2049F
 
Sterk Michel
2036F
 
Nilsen Terje
2034F
 
Tallaksen Levi Andre
2011F
 
Spillum Jahn
2003F
 
Snellingen Jorn
1993F
 
Runde Hans Arild
1983F
 
Aandal Kristian
1941F
 
Zachariassen Bjarne
1897F
 
Pedersen Thomas
1885F
 
Berstad Jorund
1876F
 
Andersen Oystein R.
0
 
Gaasland Glenn
0
 
Nestande Per
0

NOR East/West/North series

Export

NOR East/West/North series

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NOR East/West/North series

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.