10 Voronezh Open

Propositions

Default

Basic information

10 Voronezh Open
2006-06-12
2006-06-20
Voronezh
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10 Voronezh Open

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Bobrov Igor
2247F
 
Manukovsky Vladimir
2247F
 
Vedeneev Viacheslav
2244F
 
Startsev Vladimir
2242F
 
Tsybulnik Andrei
2239F
 
Pogosian Georgy
2238F
 
Zhukov Viktor I.
2237F
 
Peschansky Mikhail
2236F
 
Tkachenko Victor
2236F
 
Yanin Pavel
2235F
 
Vastrukhin Oleg
2230F
 
Koshil Tikhon
2229F
 
Usov Ilia Nik.
2224F
 
Vorobyov Yrij
2224F
 
Dudin Denis
2221F
 
Stukalov Alexander
2213F
 
Karabashev Sagit
2209F
 
Zaletov Yuri
2200F
 
Makarkin Zhan
2191F
 
Smolin Dmitry
2191F
 
Svinarenko Pavel
2189F
 
Fadin Evgeny
2180F
 
Polyansky Viktor
2178F
 
Yefremov Denis
2176F
 
Tkachuk Sergey
2161F
 
Volkov Sergei
2159F
 
Gulenkin Sergey
2155F
 
Popov Yuri
2153F
 
Demikhov Vladislav
2145F
 
Rudnev Yuri
2142F
 
Martov Vadim
2135F
 
Likhoman Mikhail
2134F
 
Galdin Vladimir
2133F
 
Kabanova Ekaterina
2126F
 
Kalugin Andrey
2125F
 
Horlova Marina
2121F
 
Kiselev Maxim
2121F
 
Ovsiannikov Maxim
2118F
 
Semenova Inna
2118F
 
Ajrapetian Nikita
2115F
 
Bykov Alexey
2112F
 
Savitskiy Sergey
2089F
 
Korovin Viktor
2086F
 
Podderiogin Alexey
2086F
 
Kasantsev Anatolij B.
2081F
 
Kornilov Peter
2081F
 
Vorobev Kirill
2077F
 
Zemlianukhina Viktoria
2063F
 
Bukhteeva Viktoria
2059F
 
Doroshenko Diana
2058F
 
Strelnikova Elena
2057F
 
Matsenko Elena
2050F
 
Kuleshenko Valeri
2049F
 
Katkov Vitaly
2048F
 
Galanov Yury
2030F
 
Andreeva Arina
2028F
 
Barmin Piotr
2028F
 
Milkin Sergey
2027F
 
Filippov Ivan
2024F
 
Rozhkov Ivan
2024F
 
Cherenkova Anastasia
2017F
 
Glazkov Arseny
2007F
 
Sidorchuk Roman
2006F
 
Zhak Boris
2001F
 
Predke Alexandr
1998F
 
Bezulenko Evgeny
1981F
 
Cherednichenko Viktor
1973F
 
Ryahovskii Sergey
1957F
 
Smolyaninova Marina
1956F
 
Bocharnikov Oleg
1952F
 
Maidanova Irina
1938F
 
Savkina Ekaterina
1905F
 
Degtiarev Viktor
1898F
 
Ognerubova Anastasia
1892F
 
Malinina Elvira
1880F
 
Yuganova Marina
1854F
 
Lyubokhiner Leonid M.
1807F
 
Pirozhkov Yury
1769F
 
Semenova Elena
1681F
 
Efanova Tatiana
0
 
Kharlamov Anton
0
 
Kondaurov Sergey Jr.
0
 
Kovalenko Sergey
0
 
Mestnikova Varvara
0
 
Pasiev Rakhim
0
 
Rakhimov Ayrat
0
 
Shevchenko Alexey
0

10 Voronezh Open

Export

10 Voronezh Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10 Voronezh Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.