Trophy Black Seacoast

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Trophy Black Seacoast
2006-06-20
2006-06-30
Eforie-Nord
Romania

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
0
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Trophy Black Seacoast

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Lupulescu Constantin
2534F
 
Sanduleac Vasile
2492F
 
Mateuta Gabriel
2469F
 
Hoffmann Michael
2467F
 
Grigore George-Gabriel
2463F
 
Itkis Boris
2445F
 
Moldovan Daniel
2445F
 
Barnaure Vlad-Victor
2416F
 
Thesing Matthias
2413F
 
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2396F
 
Granovskiy Alexandr
2372F
 
Danilov Vladimir
2365F
 
Agafii Victor
2333F
 
Ungureanu Vlad
2320F
 
Mazja Aleksandr G.
2318F
 
Pessi Emil-George
2314F
 
Podgursky Sten
2314F
 
Susterman Lazar
2314F
 
Manea Alexandru
2305F
 
Diulger Alexey
2303F
 
Bach Adrian-Kalman
2287F
 
Titu Maiorescu-Dorin
2271F
 
Zaim Marian
2259F
 
Hristodorescu Daniel
2251F
 
Solcanean Serghei
2239F
 
Ciobanu Aurelian
2234F
 
Tincu Radu-Laurentiu
2232F
 
Levay Sorin
2223F
 
Stolte Alexander
2222F
 
Radomsky Viacheslav G
2211F
 
Pintilei Aurelian
2204F
 
Martemianov Iaroslav
2191F
 
Bocancea Dmitrii
2190F
 
Bonte Andrei-Mihai
2184F
 
Perciun Dan
2183F
 
Saulina Varvara
2178F
 
Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc
2176F
 
Russu Eduard
2174F
 
Posedaru Bogdan
2172F
 
Taras Dan-Gheorghe
2166F
 
Tusu Nicolae-Dan
2145F
 
Shtefyrtsa Vsevolod
2140F
 
Telea Stefan
2137F
 
Apostu Toader
2134F
 
Souevamanien Pascal
2134F
 
Traistaru Teodora
2134F
 
Plass Mariana-Camelia
2121F
 
Paulet Iozefina
2116F
 
Golub Dan
2115F
 
Preda Mihai
2115F
 
Grebencio Mihail
2111F
 
Damian Pavel
2104F
 
Banuh Valerii
2103F
 
Bert Jerome
2102F
 
Garbea Bogdan
2102F
 
Opinca Sorin
2097F
 
Martemianov Oleg
2096F
 
Diozu Gheorghe
2093F
 
Shushpanova Nina
2093F
 
Kashlinskaya Alina
2092F
 
Dobra Costica
2091F
 
Yudin Ivan
2087F
 
Tinta Gheorghe
2086F
 
Mitrica Octavian-Dianu
2083F
 
Pepene Gheorghe
2080F
 
Petrini Gheorghe
2078F
 
Petrisor Adrian-Marian
2078F
 
Kushnir Boris
2076F
 
Gavris Eugen
2069F
 
Sfarlog Tudor-Vlad
2059F
 
Bulmaga Irina
2049F
 
Dobrin Catalin
2049F
 
Dymshits Galina
2048F
 
Vetrila Sanda
2045F
 
Spanoche Ion
2043F
 
Untila Stela
2035F
 
Kaunz Werner
2029F
 
Solyankin Aleksandr
2023F
 
Moraru Alexandru
2014F
 
Vrabiescu Emanuel-Ion
2012F
 
Chirpii Alexandru
2011F
 
Demeanciuc Stanislav
2007F
 
Andreev Aria
1995F
 
Linca Ionel
1992F
 
Piskun Alexey
1992F
 
Florea Dorina
1983F
 
Postolache Viorel
1982F
 
Lupascu Dorin
1973F
 
Roitman Leonid
1971F
 
Bogdan Elizaveta
1950F
 
Postolache Sergei
1948F
 
Borta Grigore
1947F
 
Popa Iuliana
1946F
 
Lolici Iselin-Amanda
1945F
 
Sandu Dinu
1943F
 
Ionita Gheorghe
1927F
 
Gogulancea Radu
1925F
 
Veltan Mirel-Emanuel
1888F
 
Chirpii Valeria
1865F
 
Ponomarev Viktor
1852F
 
Baciu Diana
1838F
 
Bobutac Veronica
1833F
 
Melnichenko Dmitry
1829F
 
Anusca Vasile
1827F
 
Nitoiu Razvan
1785F
 
Papa Constantin-Gabriel
1780F
 
Andreev Petr
0
 
David Dorian-Ciprian
0

Trophy Black Seacoast

Export

Trophy Black Seacoast

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Trophy Black Seacoast

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.