VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)
2012-04-14
2012-06-09
Llinars del Valles
Spain

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Rank

Date of round: 2012-06-09
Position Name Score
1.
Benet Saniger Xavier
8.0
2.
Cruz Jefferson
7.5
3.
Rius Soler Benjami
7.5
4.
Castillo Martinez Eloi
7.0
5.
Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro
7.0
6.
Castaneda Munoz Antonio
6.5
7.
Moran Soria Jorge
6.5
8.
Jane Besora Jordi
6.5
9.
Gonzalez Escudero Josep
6.5
10.
Cordomi Forns Francesc
6.5
11.
Caro Martinez Ramon
6.0
12.
Perez Ruiz Santiago
6.0
13.
Bosch Ricart Joan
6.0
14.
Ventura Fontanet Jaume
6.0
15.
Velasco Rebezon Daniela
6.0
16.
Ventura Solans Victor
6.0
17.
Barra Sanz Adria
6.0
18.
Panades Catarineu Oriol
6.0
19.
Peguero Peralta Jesus
6.0
20.
Campoy Prades Marc
6.0
21.
Garcia Escobar Francisco
6.0
22.
Vicente Bessen Kirian
6.0
23.
Gultresa Boada Isaac
6.0
24.
Caro Garre Joan
5.5
25.
Montoro Balasch Bernat
5.5
26.
Vidal Zamora Cristina
5.5
27.
Cutura Sole Alexandre
5.5
28.
Pujol Gaja Joan
5.5
29.
Villar Reyes Ramon
5.5
30.
Villa Caiguelas Pascual
5.5
31.
Nunez Colome David
5.0
32.
Ruiz Tenedor Jose Maria
5.0
33.
Povill Claros Xavier
5.0
34.
Gonzalez Rodriguez Damian
5.0
35.
Miguez Cabello Federico
5.0
36.
Sans Font Marc
5.0
37.
Argemi Camp Jaume
5.0
38.
Panella Gene Jesus
5.0
39.
Felipe Martinez Adrian
5.0
40.
Lopez Pajuelo Sergi
5.0
41.
Baltasar Diaz Vicente
5.0
42.
Torras Coloma Pau
5.0
43.
Farell Duran Josep
5.0
44.
Viudes Serra Aaron
5.0
45.
Camps Carreras Marcel
5.0
46.
Perez Garcia Adria
5.0
47.
Torras Chicon Adria
5.0
48.
Giro Castellet Esteve
5.0
49.
Cobos Navarro Jorge
5.0
50.
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem
5.0
51.
Pulido Leon Manuel
5.0
52.
Arcusa Postils Eduard
5.0
53.
Llados Clos Jordi
5.0
54.
Orio Ferrer Jose Ignacio
5.0
55.
Martin Perez Pau
4.5
56.
Collell Rodriguez Victor
4.5
57.
Ribalta Bertran Esteve
4.5
58.
Alonso Rodriguez Francisco Jav
4.5
59.
Garcia Palomeras Moises
4.5
60.
Martinez Perez Pablo
4.5
61.
Rosas Lopez David
4.5
62.
Oliana Rectoret Pere
4.5
63.
Estape Jorba Miquel
4.5
64.
Segura Sanchez Sergi
4.5
65.
Sanchez Fontanet Lluis
4.5
66.
Lafuente Ruiz Jose Manuel
4.5
67.
Salagran Ferragut Eduard
4.5
68.
Viaplana Puigdomenech Santi
4.5
69.
Garcia Castany Jose
4.5
70.
Cruz Jimenez Miguel
4.5
71.
Montllor Aguilera Francisco
4.5
72.
Abadia Pastor Marcal
4.5
73.
Trullas Tugues Ivan
4.5
74.
Bertran Genis Josep
4.5
75.
Lopez Martinez Angel I
4.5
76.
Ayats Llobera Gerard
4.0
77.
Corrales Adamuz Cristian
4.0
78.
Mateo Hernandez Francesc
4.0
79.
Serrano Moron Eloi
4.0
80.
Jimenez Paez Jaime
4.0
81.
Sola Montoya Josep
4.0
82.
Lara Meca Miguel
4.0
83.
Oms Bruguera Arnau
4.0
84.
Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo
4.0
85.
Rosas Lopez Marc
4.0
86.
Rosas Ventura Salvador
4.0
87.
Mendez Forns Daniel
4.0
88.
Guiu Mesa Jordi
4.0
89.
Vilasaro Ruiz Gerard
4.0
90.
Sanchez Quesada Francesc Xavier
4.0
91.
Salleras Mercader Josep M.
4.0
92.
Llados Clos Jaume
4.0
93.
Guerrero Berrio Bernabe
4.0
94.
Vegara Gallego Pere
4.0
95.
Colom Serra Oriol
3.5
96.
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos Anibal
3.5
97.
Lobo Bruguera Xavier
3.5
98.
De Blois Afanasiyadi Natasha
3.5
99.
Martinez Colomer Daniel
3.5
100.
Ortega Blasi Andreu
3.5
101.
Mato Teixidor Felip
3.5
102.
Alonso Liarte Ivan
3.5
103.
Jimenez Moreno Carlos
3.5
104.
Canadell Ruiz Samuel Sandal
3.5
105.
Sanabras Garrido Pau
3.5
106.
Arco Alonso Daniel
3.5
107.
Gutierrez Alfonso Jose Miguel
3.5
108.
Guiteras Canal Nil
3.0
109.
Llados Masllorens Josep
3.0
110.
Font Boix Albert
3.0
111.
Mostazo Torrubia Rafael
3.0
112.
Vicente Perales Manel
3.0
113.
Mari Medina Joan Josep
3.0
114.
Martinez Arranz Leire
3.0
115.
Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabrie
3.0
116.
Hind Escolano Ian
3.0
117.
Garcia Pitarch Raul
3.0
118.
Granados Aguilera Cristian
3.0
119.
Fernandez Joals Aina
3.0
120.
Bertran Milia Eduard
3.0
121.
Mallol Descarrega Jordi
3.0
122.
Codina Blancafort Jordi
3.0
123.
Las Heras Aixandri Sara
3.0
124.
Torregrosa Gonzalez Iris
3.0
125.
Ruiz Munoz Jose Carlos
3.0
126.
Fernandez Arroyo Alex
3.0
127.
Vidal Masferrer Jaume
3.0
128.
Santiveri Papiol Noemi
3.0
129.
Escola Alonso Marc
2.5
130.
Gonzalez Navarro Carlos Manuel
2.5
131.
Vega Benitez Oscar
2.5
132.
Perez Perez Simon
2.5
133.
Amores Oliveros Justo
2.5
134.
Custodio Criado Jofre
2.5
135.
Rius Riu Andreu
2.0
136.
Soler Colome Juan
2.0
137.
Saborit Verdaguer Roger
2.0
138.
Izquierdo Fuster Joan
2.0
139.
Valero Canovas Alex
2.0
140.
Latorre Coma Antoni
2.0
141.
Colom Baselga Ernest
2.0
142.
Catala Ulied Bernat
2.0
143.
Manjon Domenech Francisco
2.0
144.
Catala Ulied Guillem
2.0
145.
Romera Gonzalez Miquel Angel
1.5
146.
Ruiz Alba Javier
1.5
147.
Farriols Barbero Angel
1.5
148.
Erro Grau Roc
1.5
149.
Las Heras Maestro Lluis
1.0
150.
Colom Carola Josep
1.0
151.
Vilasaro Ruiz Laia
1.0
152.
Peinado Segovia Rafael
0.5
153.
Turro Carreras Ferran
0.5
154.
Jareno Castro Jose Antonio
0.0
155.
Garcia Canovas Ivan
0.0
156.
Antolin Ramos Pedro
0.0
157.
Armengol Badia Joan
0.0
158.
Sobreviela Batlle Albert
0.0


VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernat C. U. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Manel V. P. (1374)
Lluis L. H. M. (1507) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ian H. E. (0)
Laia V. R. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alex F. A. (0)
Javier R. A. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Simon P. P. (0)
Angel F. B. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Manuel G. N. C. (1242)
Noemi S. P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Joan I. F. (1239)
Nil G. C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ernest C. B. (0)
Josep L. M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Carlos J. M. (1415)
Albert F. B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Xavier S. Q. F. (1478)
Leire M. A. (1296) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Guillem C. U. (0)
Antoni L. C. (1337) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Salvador R. V. (1525)
Raul G. P. (1402) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jaume V. M. (0)
Jordi M. D. (1463) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Josep C. C. (0)
Rafael M. T. (1523) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Bernabe G. B. (0)
Marc E. A. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Oscar V. B. (1295)
Miguel G. A. J. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Moises G. P. (1521)
Felip M. T. (1348) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Miguel C. J. (1549)
Jofre C. C. (1504) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Natasha D. B. A. (0)
Andreu O. B. (1312) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergi S. S. (1521)
Gabrie G. C. A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Francisco M. D. (1452)
M. S. M. J. (1462) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aina F. J. (0)
Miguel L. M. (1516) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jorge C. N. (1605)
Josep S. M. (1605) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vicente B. D. (0)
Francesc M. H. (1600) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jordi L. C. (0)
Gerard A. L. (1583) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Manuel P. L. (1660)
I L. M. A. (1502) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sandal C. R. S. (1772)
Josep B. G. (1719) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Marcal A. P. (1381)
Ivan T. T. (1545) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Oriol C. S. (0)
Jose G. C. (1485) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Daniel A. A. (1575)
Santi V. P. (1615) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Xavier L. B. (1455)
Eduard S. F. (1521) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Pau S. G. (0)
Manuel L. R. J. (1636) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Bernat M. B. (1791)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lluis S. F. (1533) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Daniel M. C. (0)
Pere O. R. (1635) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pascual V. C. (1773)
David R. L. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Jav A. R. F. (1593)
Victor C. R. (1623) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexandre C. S. (1701)
Pau M. P. (1544) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Cristina V. Z. (1656)
Pau T. C. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Carlo C. V. R. (1591)
Sergi L. P. (1472) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jaime J. P. (1597)
Jesus P. G. (1575) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Arnau O. B. (1654)
Jaume A. C. (1645) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Marc R. L. (0)
Damian G. R. (1741) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Isaac G. B. (1612)
David N. C. (1410) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Eloi S. M. (1596)
Guillem L. H. A. (1508) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gerard V. R. (1605)
Adria T. C. (1763) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jaume L. C. (1563)
Adria P. G. (1497) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Victor V. S. (1641)
Marcel C. C. (1589) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Esteve G. C. (1645)
Josep F. D. (1562) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Joan B. R. (1695)
Ramon V. R. (1688) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Pablo M. P. (1515)
Jaume V. F. (1735) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maria R. T. J. (1547)
Santiago P. R. (1784) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Xavier P. C. (1622)
Ramon C. M. (1725) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Alejandro C. A. I. (1710)
Kirian V. B. (1721) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Oriol P. C. (1632)
Marc C. P. (1675) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Esteve R. B. (1827)
Jesus P. P. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Marc S. F. (1641)
Adria B. S. (1668) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Adrian F. M. (0)
Jordi J. B. (1828) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Daniela V. R. (1552)
Jorge M. S. (1807) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Miquel E. J. (1659)
Antonio C. M. (1697) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Joan P. G. (1746)
Josep G. E. (1798) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Joan C. G. (1468)
Francesc C. F. (1921) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Xavier B. S. (1752)
Benjami R. S. (1768) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Francisco G. E. (1718)
Jefferson C. (0) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Eloi C. M. (1824)
Table White player Black player
.
Catala Ulied B.
0-1
Vicente Perales M.
.
Las Heras Maestro L.
0-1
Hind Escolano I.
.
Vilasaro R.
0-1
Fernandez Arroyo A.
.
Ruiz A.
0.5-0.5
Perez Perez S.
.
Farriols Barbero A.
0-1
Gonzalez Navarro C.
.
Santiveri Papiol N.
1-0
Izquierdo Fuster J.
.
Guiteras Canal N.
1-0
Colom Baselga E.
.
Llados Masllorens J.
0-1
Jimenez Moreno C.
.
Font Boix A.
0-1
Sanchez Quesada F.
.
Martinez Arranz L.
0.5-0.5
Catala Ulied G.
.
Latorre Coma A.
0-1
Rosas Ventura S.
.
Garcia Pitarch R.
0-1
Vidal Masferrer J.
.
Mallol Descarrega J.
1-0
Colom C.
.
Mostazo Torrubia R.
0-1
Guerrero Berrio B.
.
Escola Alonso M.
1-0
Vega Benitez O.
.
Gutierrez A.
0-1
Garcia Palomeras M.
.
Mato Teixidor F.
0-1
Cruz Jimenez M.
.
Custodio Criado J.
0.5-0.5
De Blois Afanasiyadi N.
.
Ortega Blasi A.
0-1
Segura Sanchez S.
.
Gonzalez Cominelli A.
1-0
Manjon Domenech F.
.
Salleras Mercader J.
1-0
Fernandez Joals A.
.
Lara Meca M.
0-1
Cobos Navarro J.
.
Sola Montoya J.
0-1
Baltasar Diaz V.
.
Mateo Hernandez F.
0-1
Llados Clos J.
.
Ayats Llobera G.
0-1
Pulido Leon M.
.
Lopez Martinez A.
1-0
Canadell Ruiz S.
.
Bertran Genis J.
0.5-0.5
Abadia Pastor M.
.
Trullas Tugues I.
1-0
Colom Serra O.
.
Garcia Castany J.
1-0
Arco Alonso D.
.
Viaplana Puigdomenech S.
1-0
Lobo Bruguera X.
.
Salagran Ferragut E.
1-0
Sanabras Garrido P.
.
Lafuente Ruiz J.
0-1
Montoro Balasch B.
.
Sanchez Fontanet L.
1-0
Martinez Colomer D.
.
Oliana Rectoret P.
0-1
Villa Caiguelas P.
.
Rosas L.
0.5-0.5
Alonso Rodriguez F.
.
Collell Rodriguez V.
0-1
Cutura Sole A.
.
Martin Perez P.
0-1
Vidal Zamora C.
.
Torras C.
1-0
Carbajal Vasquez R.
.
Lopez Pajuelo S.
1-0
Jimenez Paez J.
.
Panella Gene J.
1-0
Oms Bruguera A.
.
Argemi Camp J.
1-0
Rosas Lopez M.
.
Gonzalez Rodriguez D.
0-1
Gultresa Boada I.
.
Nunez Colome D.
1-0
Serrano Moron E.
.
Las Heras Aixandri G.
1-0
Vilasaro Ruiz G.
.
Torras Chicon A.
0.5-0.5
Llados Clos J.
.
Perez Garcia A.
0-1
Ventura Solans V.
.
Camps Carreras M.
0.5-0.5
Giro Castellet E.
.
Farell Duran J.
0-1
Bosch Ricart J.
.
Villar Reyes R.
1-0
Martinez Perez P.
.
Ventura Fontanet J.
1-0
Ruiz Tenedor J.
.
Perez Ruiz S.
1-0
Povill Claros X.
.
Caro Martinez R.
0-1
Calderon Alzate I.
.
Vicente Bessen K.
0.5-0.5
Panades Catarineu O.
.
Campoy Prades M.
0.5-0.5
Ribalta Bertran E.
.
Peguero Peralta J.
1-0
Sans Font M.
.
Barra Sanz A.
1-0
Felipe Martinez A.
.
Jane Besora J.
1-0
Velasco Rebezon D.
.
Moran Soria J.
1-0
Estape Jorba M.
.
Castaneda Munoz A.
1-0
Pujol Gaja J.
.
Gonzalez Escudero J.
1-0
Caro Garre J.
.
Cordomi Forns F.
0-1
Benet Saniger X.
.
Rius Soler B.
1-0
Garcia Escobar F.
.
Cruz J.
0.5-0.5
Castillo Martinez E.

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cordomi Forns Francesc
1921F
Corrales Adamuz Cristian
1849F
Jane Besora Jordi
1828F
Ribalta Bertran Esteve
1827F
Castillo Martinez Eloi
1824F
Moran Soria Jorge
1807F
Viudes Serra Aaron
1802F
Gonzalez Escudero Josep
1798F
Ruiz Munoz Jose Carlos
1797F
Montoro Balasch Bernat
1791F
Amores Oliveros Justo
1785F
Perez Ruiz Santiago
1784F
Villa Caiguelas Pascual
1773F
Canadell Ruiz Samuel Sandal
1772F
Rius Soler Benjami
1768F
Torras Chicon Adria
1763F
Vegara Gallego Pere
1753F
Benet Saniger Xavier
1752F
Pujol Gaja Joan
1746F
Gonzalez Rodriguez Damian
1741F
Orio Ferrer Jose Ignacio
1740F
Ventura Fontanet Jaume
1735F
Caro Martinez Ramon
1725F
Miguez Cabello Federico
1722F
Vicente Bessen Kirian
1721F
Bertran Genis Josep
1719F
Garcia Escobar Francisco
1718F
Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro
1710F
Bertran Milia Eduard
1707F
Cutura Sole Alexandre
1701F
Castaneda Munoz Antonio
1697F
Bosch Ricart Joan
1695F
Villar Reyes Ramon
1688F
Campoy Prades Marc
1675F
Barra Sanz Adria
1668F
Pulido Leon Manuel
1660F
Estape Jorba Miquel
1659F
Montllor Aguilera Francisco
1657F
Vidal Zamora Cristina
1656F
Oms Bruguera Arnau
1654F
Argemi Camp Jaume
1645F
Giro Castellet Esteve
1645F
Sans Font Marc
1641F
Ventura Solans Victor
1641F
Lafuente Ruiz Jose Manuel
1636F
Oliana Rectoret Pere
1635F
Panades Catarineu Oriol
1632F
Collell Rodriguez Victor
1623F
Povill Claros Xavier
1622F
Arcusa Postils Eduard
1618F
Viaplana Puigdomenech Santi
1615F
Gultresa Boada Isaac
1612F
Cobos Navarro Jorge
1605F
Sola Montoya Josep
1605F
Vilasaro Ruiz Gerard
1605F
Mateo Hernandez Francesc
1600F
Jimenez Paez Jaime
1597F
Serrano Moron Eloi
1596F
Alonso Rodriguez Francisco Jav
1593F
Carbajal Vasquez Roberto Carlo
1591F
Camps Carreras Marcel
1589F
Soler Colome Juan
1586F
Ayats Llobera Gerard
1583F
Arco Alonso Daniel
1575F
Panella Gene Jesus
1575F
Saborit Verdaguer Roger
1574F
Las Heras Aixandri Sara
1565F
Llados Clos Jaume
1563F
Farell Duran Josep
1562F
Velasco Rebezon Daniela
1552F
Cruz Jimenez Miguel
1549F
Ruiz Tenedor Jose Maria
1547F
Trullas Tugues Ivan
1545F
Martin Perez Pau
1544F
Sanchez Fontanet Lluis
1533F
Rosas Ventura Salvador
1525F
Mostazo Torrubia Rafael
1523F
Alonso Liarte Ivan
1521F
Garcia Palomeras Moises
1521F
Salagran Ferragut Eduard
1521F
Segura Sanchez Sergi
1521F
Lara Meca Miguel
1516F
Martinez Perez Pablo
1515F
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem
1508F
Las Heras Maestro Lluis
1507F
Custodio Criado Jofre
1504F
Lopez Martinez Angel I
1502F
Perez Garcia Adria
1497F
Garcia Castany Jose
1485F
Sanchez Quesada Francesc Xavier
1478F
Lopez Pajuelo Sergi
1472F
Caro Garre Joan
1468F
Mallol Descarrega Jordi
1463F
Salleras Mercader Josep M.
1462F
Lobo Bruguera Xavier
1455F
Manjon Domenech Francisco
1452F
Jimenez Moreno Carlos
1415F
Nunez Colome David
1410F
Garcia Pitarch Raul
1402F
Romera Gonzalez Miquel Angel
1398F
Abadia Pastor Marcal
1381F
Vicente Perales Manel
1374F
Torregrosa Gonzalez Iris
1371F
Mato Teixidor Felip
1348F
Latorre Coma Antoni
1337F
Peinado Segovia Rafael
1335F
Granados Aguilera Cristian
1323F
Ortega Blasi Andreu
1312F
Martinez Arranz Leire
1296F
Vega Benitez Oscar
1295F
Gonzalez Navarro Carlos Manuel
1242F
Izquierdo Fuster Joan
1239F
Antolin Ramos Pedro
0
Armengol Badia Joan
0
Baltasar Diaz Vicente
0
Catala Ulied Bernat
0
Catala Ulied Guillem
0
Codina Blancafort Jordi
0
Colom Baselga Ernest
0
Colom Carola Josep
0
Colom Serra Oriol
0
Cruz Jefferson
0
De Blois Afanasiyadi Natasha
0
Erro Grau Roc
0
Escola Alonso Marc
0
Farriols Barbero Angel
0
Felipe Martinez Adrian
0
Fernandez Arroyo Alex
0
Fernandez Joals Aina
0
Font Boix Albert
0
Garcia Canovas Ivan
0
Gonzalez Cominelli Alejo Gabrie
0
Guerrero Berrio Bernabe
0
Guiteras Canal Nil
0
Guiu Mesa Jordi
0
Gutierrez Alfonso Jose Miguel
0
Hind Escolano Ian
0
Jareno Castro Jose Antonio
0
Llados Clos Jordi
0
Llados Masllorens Josep
0
Mari Medina Joan Josep
0
Martinez Colomer Daniel
0
Mendez Forns Daniel
0
Peguero Peralta Jesus
0
Perez Perez Simon
0
Rius Riu Andreu
0
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos Anibal
0
Rosas Lopez David
0
Rosas Lopez Marc
0
Ruiz Alba Javier
0
Sanabras Garrido Pau
0
Santiveri Papiol Noemi
0
Sobreviela Batlle Albert
0
Torras Coloma Pau
0
Turro Carreras Ferran
0
Valero Canovas Alex
0
Vidal Masferrer Jaume
0
Vilasaro Ruiz Laia
0

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Export

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Obert Escacs Llinars del Valles (grup B)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.