6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Propositions

Default

Basic information

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep
2012-05-25
2012-05-28
Maastricht
Netherlands

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Rank

Date of round: 2012-05-28
Position Name Score
1.
Gajewski Grzegorz
6.0
2.
Henrichs Thomas
6.0
3.
Ernst Sipke
5.5
4.
Fier Alexandr
5.5
5.
Sokolov Ivan
5.5
6.
Braun Christian
5.0
7.
Vedder Henk
5.0
8.
Bok Benjamin
5.0
9.
Hetey Laszlo, Dr.
5.0
10.
Schoorl Rob
5.0
11.
Berg Emanuel
5.0
12.
Solodovnichenko Yuri
5.0
13.
Goudriaan Etienne
4.5
14.
Driessens Patrick
4.5
15.
Weber Tom
4.5
16.
Leenhouts Koen
4.5
17.
Hovhannisyan Mher
4.5
18.
Goes Sten
4.5
19.
Bekker Stefan
4.5
20.
Thinius Marco
4.5
21.
Vandevoort Pascal
4.5
22.
Ducarmon Quinten
4.5
23.
Jellema Yme Jan
4.0
24.
Broekmeulen Jasper
4.0
25.
Reymann Cedric
4.0
26.
Klein Felix
4.0
27.
Kirkebo Carl Peter
4.0
28.
Wiley Tom E
4.0
29.
Brustkern Juergen
4.0
30.
Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag
4.0
31.
Huesmann Thomas
4.0
32.
Bezemer Arno
4.0
33.
Dambacher Martijn
4.0
34.
Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen
4.0
35.
Timmermans Ivo
4.0
36.
Sarrau Jelle
4.0
37.
Gengler Pierre
4.0
38.
In t Veld Daan
4.0
39.
Mengerink Ynze
4.0
40.
Smith Thijmen
4.0
41.
Mueer Sebastian
4.0
42.
Kizilkaya Mehmet
4.0
43.
Nabuurs Joep
4.0
44.
Beukema Stefan
4.0
45.
Knol Geon
4.0
46.
Balje Jan
4.0
47.
Tate Emory
4.0
48.
Coenen Michael
4.0
49.
Van Kerkhof David
3.5
50.
Mollema Thomas
3.5
51.
Van Osch Mees
3.5
52.
Meurs Tom
3.5
53.
Roufs Gerard
3.5
54.
Offringa Joost
3.5
55.
Wagener Claude
3.5
56.
Nachbar Benjamin
3.5
57.
Beeke Bob
3.5
58.
Surewaard Wilbert
3.0
59.
Schroer Marcel
3.0
60.
Van Foreest Jorden
3.0
61.
Rietman Frits
3.0
62.
Faber Hugo
3.0
63.
Jeitz Christian
3.0
64.
Ritsema Ronald
3.0
65.
Stiefel Roland
3.0
66.
Esser Norbert
3.0
67.
Boer Alef
3.0
68.
Zilverberg Jasper
3.0
69.
Coenen Eduard
3.0
70.
Woestenburg Jochem
3.0
71.
Perrenet Jacob
3.0
72.
Swijsen Lars
3.0
73.
Dijkhuis Tycho
3.0
74.
Kangas Lauri
2.5
75.
Koenig Christian
2.5
76.
Hamblok Roel
2.5
77.
Van Foreest Lucas
2.5
78.
Clemens Adrian
2.5
79.
Favier Alain
2.5
80.
Bijlsma Nick
2.5
81.
Lenaerts Lennert
2.5
82.
Heinicke Wenke
2.5
83.
Harff Wilfried
2.5
84.
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
2.5
85.
Van den Ouden Lendert
2.5
86.
Hoegener Claude
2.5
87.
Ducarmon Renzo
2.5
88.
Stone Andrew M
2.5
89.
Rietveld Leo
2.5
90.
Heinichen Nils
2.5
91.
Friesen Boris
2.5
92.
Dalemans Diana
2.5
93.
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2.5
94.
Van Meegen Ruud
2.0
95.
De Wit Albert
2.0
96.
Bus Tom
2.0
97.
Jagodzinsky Andreas
2.0
98.
Wislez Francis
2.0
99.
Kampman Tijmen
2.0
100.
Akstinat Sven-Holger
2.0
101.
Van Liempt Michael
2.0
102.
Heinis Vincent
2.0
103.
Broekmeulen Joris
2.0
104.
Dekker Marvin
2.0
105.
Lenhardt Manfred
2.0
106.
Van Gelder Bart
1.5
107.
Schmitz Manuela
1.5
108.
Holscher Peter
1.5
109.
Schilperoort Jeroen
1.5
110.
Meyers Mark
1.0
111.
Majhi Ankit
0.5
112.
De Moor Eric
0.5
113.
De Jonge Boris
0.0


6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuela S. (2037) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Lars S. (2068)
Tom B. (2138) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Christian J. (2212)
Francis W. (2023) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Leo R. (2041)
Marvin D. (2083) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Joris B. (1999)
Arnold S. A. (2074) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Christian K. (2121)
Andreas J. (2163) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Alain F. (2053)
Lennert L. (2043) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Tom M. (2246)
Adrian C. (2245) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Geon K. (2130)
Lucas V. F. (1960) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gerard R. (2002)
Ruud V. M. (1958) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sven-Holger A. (2122)
Nils H. (2054) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Sebastian M. (2237)
Boris F. (2079) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jeroen S. (1951)
Ronald R. (2051) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Roland S. (2059)
Hugo F. (2061) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mehmet K. (2201)
Jorden V. F. (2175) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jan J. Y. (2202)
M S. A. (2233) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jan B. (2175)
Jacob P. (2078) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Wenke H. (2092)
Jasper Z. (2036) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Claude H. (2051)
Thomas M. (1917) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Lauri K. (2027)
Nick B. (2151) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jasper B. (2405)
Mees V. O. (2029) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Joost O. (2107)
Pierre G. (2153) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Wilbert S. (2157)
Felix K. (2286) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alef B. (2153)
Jelle S. (2287) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Marcel S. (2091)
Ynze M. (2158) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Claude W. (2264)
Albert D. W. (2042) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Bart V. G. (2166)
Michael V. L. (1956) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Norbert E. (2175)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lendert V. D. O. (1990) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ankit M. (1909)
Renzo D. (2047) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Wilfried H. (2187)
Vincent H. (2141) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Jochem W. (2092)
Peter H. (2089) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manfred L. (2127)
Joep N. (2216) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Eduard C. (2042)
Emory T. (2307) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Frank S. (2073)
David V. K. (2288) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Arno B. (2354)
E W. T. (2287) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Diana D. (1964)
Ivo T. (2240) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Daan I. T. V. (2215)
Thijmen S. (2172) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Emanuel B. (2587)
Stefan B. (2292) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Cedric R. (2138)
Michael C. (2306) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Thomas H. (2230)
Peter K. C. (2176) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Benjamin N. (2153)
Juergen B. (2244) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rob S. (2317)
Sevag M. K. (2531) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sipke E. (2554)
Martijn D. (2484) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sten G. (2147)
Pascal V. (2391) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Dr. H. L. (2345)
Stefan B. (2175) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Frits R. (2262)
Carmen V. (2278) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marco T. (2376)
Mher H. (2492) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexandr F. (2596)
Koen L. (2384) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Quinten D. (2368)
Tom W. (2373) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Tycho D. (1968)
Patrick D. (2328) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Etienne G. (2321)
Henk V. (2373) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Bob B. (2231)
Benjamin B. (2511) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Christian B. (2384)
Yuri S. (2570) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Grzegorz G. (2622)
Thomas H. (2483) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ivan S. (2680)
Table White player Black player
.
Schmitz M.
0-1
Swijsen L.
.
Bus T.
0-1
Jeitz C.
.
Wislez F.
0.5-0.5
Rietveld L.
.
Dekker M.
0.5-0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Schmitz A.
0.5-0.5
Koenig C.
.
Jagodzinsky A.
0.5-0.5
Favier A.
.
Lenaerts L.
0-1
Meurs T.
.
Clemens A.
0-1
Knol G.
.
Van Foreest L.
0-1
Roufs G.
.
Van Meegen R.
1-0
Akstinat S.
.
Heinichen N.
0-1
Mueer S.
.
Friesen B.
1-0
Schilperoort J.
.
Ritsema R.
0.5-0.5
Stiefel R.
.
Faber H.
0-1
Kizilkaya M.
.
Van Foreest J.
0-1
Jellema Y.
.
Stone A.
0-1
Balje J.
.
Perrenet J.
1-0
Heinicke W.
.
Zilverberg J.
1-0
Hoegener C.
.
Mollema T.
1-0
Kangas L.
.
Bijlsma N.
0-1
Broekmeulen J.
.
Van Osch M.
0.5-0.5
Offringa J.
.
Gengler P.
1-0
Surewaard W.
.
Klein F.
1-0
Boer A.
.
Sarrau J.
1-0
Schroer M.
.
Mengerink Y.
0.5-0.5
Wagener C.
.
De Wit A.
0.5-0.5
Van Gelder B.
.
Van Liempt M.
0-1
Esser N.
.
Van den Ouden L.
1-0
Majhi A.
.
Ducarmon R.
0.5-0.5
Harff W.
.
Heinis V.
0.5-0.5
Woestenburg J.
.
Holscher P.
0.5-0.5
Lenhardt M.
.
Nabuurs J.
1-0
Coenen E.
.
Tate E.
1-0
Schleipfenbauer F.
.
Van Kerkhof D.
0.5-0.5
Bezemer A.
.
Wiley T.
1-0
Dalemans D.
.
Timmermans I.
0.5-0.5
In t Veld D.
.
Smith T.
0-1
Berg E.
.
Beukema S.
0.5-0.5
Reymann C.
.
Coenen M.
0.5-0.5
Huesmann T.
.
Kirkebo C.
0.5-0.5
Nachbar B.
.
Brustkern J.
0-1
Schoorl R.
.
Mekhitarian K.
0-1
Ernst S.
.
Dambacher M.
0.5-0.5
Goes S.
.
Vandevoort P.
0.5-0.5
Hetey L.
.
Bekker S.
1-0
Rietman F.
.
Voicu-Jagodzinsky C.
0.5-0.5
Thinius M.
.
Hovhannisyan M.
0-1
Fier A.
.
Leenhouts K.
0.5-0.5
Ducarmon Q.
.
Weber T.
1-0
Dijkhuis T.
.
Driessens P.
0.5-0.5
Goudriaan E.
.
Vedder H.
1-0
Beeke B.
.
Bok B.
0.5-0.5
Braun C.
.
Solodovnichenko Y.
0-1
Gajewski G.
.
Henrichs T.
0.5-0.5
Sokolov I.

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sokolov Ivan
2680F
Gajewski Grzegorz
2622F
Fier Alexandr
2596F
Berg Emanuel
2587F
Solodovnichenko Yuri
2570F
Ernst Sipke
2554F
Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag
2531F
Bok Benjamin
2511F
Hovhannisyan Mher
2492F
Dambacher Martijn
2484F
Henrichs Thomas
2483F
Broekmeulen Jasper
2405F
Vandevoort Pascal
2391F
Braun Christian
2384F
Leenhouts Koen
2384F
Thinius Marco
2376F
Vedder Henk
2373F
Weber Tom
2373F
Ducarmon Quinten
2368F
Bezemer Arno
2354F
Hetey Laszlo, Dr.
2345F
Driessens Patrick
2328F
Goudriaan Etienne
2321F
Schoorl Rob
2317F
Tate Emory
2307F
Coenen Michael
2306F
Beukema Stefan
2292F
Van Kerkhof David
2288F
Sarrau Jelle
2287F
Wiley Tom E
2287F
Klein Felix
2286F
Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen
2278F
Wagener Claude
2264F
Rietman Frits
2262F
Hamblok Roel
2260F
Meurs Tom
2246F
Clemens Adrian
2245F
Brustkern Juergen
2244F
Timmermans Ivo
2240F
Mueer Sebastian
2237F
Stone Andrew M
2233F
Beeke Bob
2231F
Huesmann Thomas
2230F
Nabuurs Joep
2216F
In t Veld Daan
2215F
Jeitz Christian
2212F
Jellema Yme Jan
2202F
Kizilkaya Mehmet
2201F
Harff Wilfried
2187F
Kirkebo Carl Peter
2176F
Balje Jan
2175F
Bekker Stefan
2175F
Esser Norbert
2175F
Van Foreest Jorden
2175F
Smith Thijmen
2172F
Van Gelder Bart
2166F
Jagodzinsky Andreas
2163F
Mengerink Ynze
2158F
Surewaard Wilbert
2157F
Boer Alef
2153F
Gengler Pierre
2153F
Nachbar Benjamin
2153F
Bijlsma Nick
2151F
Goes Sten
2147F
Heinis Vincent
2141F
Bus Tom
2138F
Reymann Cedric
2138F
Knol Geon
2130F
Lenhardt Manfred
2127F
Akstinat Sven-Holger
2122F
Koenig Christian
2121F
Kampman Tijmen
2116F
Offringa Joost
2107F
Heinicke Wenke
2092F
Woestenburg Jochem
2092F
Schroer Marcel
2091F
Holscher Peter
2089F
Dekker Marvin
2083F
Friesen Boris
2079F
Perrenet Jacob
2078F
Schmitz Andreas Arnold
2074F
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2073F
Swijsen Lars
2068F
Faber Hugo
2061F
Stiefel Roland
2059F
Heinichen Nils
2054F
Favier Alain
2053F
Hoegener Claude
2051F
Ritsema Ronald
2051F
Ducarmon Renzo
2047F
Lenaerts Lennert
2043F
Coenen Eduard
2042F
De Wit Albert
2042F
Rietveld Leo
2041F
Schmitz Manuela
2037F
Zilverberg Jasper
2036F
Van Osch Mees
2029F
Kangas Lauri
2027F
Wislez Francis
2023F
Roufs Gerard
2002F
Broekmeulen Joris
1999F
Van den Ouden Lendert
1990F
Dijkhuis Tycho
1968F
Dalemans Diana
1964F
Van Foreest Lucas
1960F
Van Meegen Ruud
1958F
Van Liempt Michael
1956F
Schilperoort Jeroen
1951F
Meyers Mark
1918F
Mollema Thomas
1917F
Majhi Ankit
1909F
De Jonge Boris
0
De Moor Eric
0

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Export

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

6e ENCI Limburgs Open - A-groep

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.