21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre
2012-03-24
2012-04-28
Sisak, Djurdjevac, Rugvica, Rovisce, Busevec
Croatia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Rank

Date of round: 2012-04-28
Position Name Score
1.
Turk Karlo
8.0
2.
Turk Tajana
7.5
3.
Muzina Marin
7.0
4.
Selendic Ivan
7.0
5.
Sokac Marko
7.0
6.
Pipalovic Matej
6.5
7.
Bosnjak Petar
6.0
8.
Prihoda Leonardo
6.0
9.
Sekulic Ivan
6.0
10.
Cenkovcan Andrija
6.0
11.
Selendic Matija
5.5
12.
Jambresic Filip
5.5
13.
Suker Petar
5.5
14.
Zukanovic Dino
5.0
15.
Mesar Antun
4.5
16.
Halavanja Matija
4.5
17.
Dejanovic Dragan
4.5
18.
Putak Karlo
4.0
19.
Vucic Mihovil
4.0
20.
Zagorec Ana
3.5
21.
Boltizar Matija
3.5
22.
Keckes Anamaria
3.5
23.
Pipalovic Andrej
3.5
24.
Detelic Manuela
3.5
25.
Spiranec Filip
3.0
26.
Gregoric Dinko
3.0
27.
Sibenik Davor
3.0
28.
Balen Teo
3.0
29.
Mlinar Antun
3.0
30.
Hladnic Emanuel
3.0
31.
Beljan Tomislav
2.5
32.
Rozic Lucija
2.5
33.
Katulic Karlo
2.0
34.
Istvanic Arian
2.0
35.
Novacki Filip
2.0
36.
Gavran Marinko
2.0
37.
Brigljevic Iva-Mila
2.0
38.
Mesar Vedran
2.0
39.
Blazeka Mihaela
2.0
40.
Telenta Tin
1.0
41.
Harapin Tihana
1.0
42.
Blazeka Ivana
1.0
43.
Klaric Mirko
1.0
44.
Klaric Stjepan
1.0
45.
Krsnik Vedran
1.0
46.
Rodic Marjan
1.0
47.
Krmpotic Klara
1.0
48.
Mavric Luka
0.5
49.
Purma Marko
0.5
50.
Dankic Robert
0.0
51.
Majic Josip
0.0
52.
Novacki Leon
0.0
53.
Barisic Antonio
0.0
54.
Dankic Bernard
0.0
55.
Purma Ivan
0.0
56.
Sumina Antonio
0.0
57.
Zagorac Mario
0.0
58.
Borovnjak Nikola
0.0
59.
Brebric Bruno
0.0


21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matija B. (0)
Mario Z. (1849) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leonardo P. (1855)
Nikola B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matej P. (0)
Luka M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andrej P. (0)
Stjepan K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antonio S. (0)
Tihana H. (1457) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Arian I. (0)
Klara K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ana Z. (1487)
Marjan R. (1756) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mihovil V. (1950)
Filip N. (0) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Matija S. (1759)
Marinko G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Davor S. (1479)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antun M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Bruno B. (0)
Filip S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Josip M. (0)
Dinko G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Marko P. (0)
Manuela D. (1495) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Matija H. (1546)
Dino Z. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Tin T. (0)
Ivan S. (1672) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Lucija R. (1628)
Andrija C. (1842) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Tajana T. (1908)
Marko S. (1896) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Marin M. (1672)
Ivan S. (1876) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Tomislav B. (1725)
Karlo T. (2047) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Petar B. (1955)
Table White player Black player
.
Purma I.
0-1
Boltizar M.
.
Zagorac M.
0-1
Prihoda L.
.
Borovnjak N.
0-1
Pipalovic M.
.
Mavric L.
0.5-0.5
Pipalovic A.
.
Klaric S.
1-0
Sumina A.
.
Harapin T.
0-1
Istvanic A.
.
Krmpotic K.
1-0
Zagorec A.
.
Rodic M.
1-0
Vucic M.
.
Novacki F.
0F-1F
Selendic M.
.
Gavran M.
1-0
Sibenik D.
.
Mlinar A.
1-0
Brebric B.
.
Spiranec F.
1-0
Majic J.
.
Gregoric D.
1-0
Purma M.
.
Detelic M.
0.5-0.5
Halavanja M.
.
Zukanovic D.
0.5-0.5
Telenta T.
.
Sekulic I.
1-0
Rozic L.
.
Cenkovcan A.
1-0
Turk T.
.
Sokac M.
1-0
Muzina M.
.
Selendic I.
1-0
Beljan T.
.
Turk K.
0.5-0.5
Bosnjak P.

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Turk Karlo
2047F
Bosnjak Petar
1955F
Vucic Mihovil
1950F
Turk Tajana
1908F
Sokac Marko
1896F
Selendic Ivan
1876F
Prihoda Leonardo
1855F
Zagorac Mario
1849F
Cenkovcan Andrija
1842F
Blazeka Mihaela
1786F
Jambresic Filip
1779F
Hladnic Emanuel
1770F
Selendic Matija
1759F
Rodic Marjan
1756F
Beljan Tomislav
1725F
Dejanovic Dragan
1702F
Krsnik Vedran
1685F
Keckes Anamaria
1680F
Muzina Marin
1672F
Sekulic Ivan
1672F
Mesar Antun
1645F
Rozic Lucija
1628F
Blazeka Ivana
1626F
Halavanja Matija
1546F
Detelic Manuela
1495F
Zagorec Ana
1487F
Sibenik Davor
1479F
Brigljevic Iva-Mila
1474F
Harapin Tihana
1457F
Balen Teo
0
Barisic Antonio
0
Boltizar Matija
0
Borovnjak Nikola
0
Brebric Bruno
0
Dankic Bernard
0
Dankic Robert
0
Gavran Marinko
0
Gregoric Dinko
0
Istvanic Arian
0
Katulic Karlo
0
Klaric Mirko
0
Klaric Stjepan
0
Krmpotic Klara
0
Majic Josip
0
Mavric Luka
0
Mesar Vedran
0
Mlinar Antun
0
Novacki Filip
0
Novacki Leon
0
Pipalovic Andrej
0
Pipalovic Matej
0
Purma Ivan
0
Purma Marko
0
Putak Karlo
0
Spiranec Filip
0
Suker Petar
0
Sumina Antonio
0
Telenta Tin
0
Zukanovic Dino
0

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Export

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

21th CRO Team Ch Boys U20 - II. League Centre

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.