SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid
2012-04-02
2012-04-02
Prokopevsk
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Maletin Pavel
7.5
2.
Artemiev Vladislav
7.5
3.
Pakhomov Egor
7.5
4.
Mikhalchenko Petr
6.5
5.
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
5.5
6.
Vlassov Nikolai
5.0
7.
Sergeev Albert
5.0
8.
Grigorian Marine
5.0
9.
Piskunov Alexandr
5.0
10.
Puraev Artemiy
4.5
11.
Nevostrujev Vladimir
4.5
12.
Pavlov Oleg
4.5
13.
Maletina Tatiana
4.5
14.
Cheremnova Tamara
4.5
15.
Sozin Stepan
4.5
16.
Golovina Darya
4.0
17.
Medvedev Emelian
4.0
18.
Vorobyova Alyona
3.5
19.
Sviridov Maxim
3.5
20.
Tugarin Anton
3.5
21.
Chernov Mikhail
3.0
22.
Rodionova Daria
3.0
23.
Guliashvili Liana
2.5
24.
Avdeenko Tatiana
2.0
25.
Yankin Vadim
2.0
26.
Lyashenko Anna
1.5


SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna L. (2051) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Liana G. (2008)
Daria R. (1987) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Mikhail C. (2206)
Anton T. (2071) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Tatiana A. (2173)
Maxim S. (2167) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Oleg P. (2239)
Emelian M. (2224) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikolai V. (2427)
Tatiana M. (2104) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Egor P. (2396)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stepan S. (2123) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Albert S. (2318)
Artemiy P. (2233) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alyona V. (1993)
Tamara C. (2255) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel M. (2586)
Marine G. (2208) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Darya G. (1999)
Zhamsaran T. (2332) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Vladislav A. (2446)
Petr M. (2376) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Alexandr P. (2316)
Table White player Black player
.
Lyashenko A.
0-1
Guliashvili L.
.
Rodionova D.
0.5-0.5
Chernov M.
.
Tugarin A.
1-0
Avdeenko T.
.
Sviridov M.
0-1
Pavlov O.
.
Medvedev E.
0-1
Vlassov N.
.
Maletina T.
0-1
Pakhomov E.
.
Sozin S.
0.5-0.5
Sergeev A.
.
Puraev A.
1-0
Vorobyova A.
.
Cheremnova T.
0-1
Maletin P.
.
Grigorian M.
1-0
Golovina D.
.
Tsydypov Z.
0.5-0.5
Artemiev V.
.
Mikhalchenko P.
0.5-0.5
Piskunov A.

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Maletin Pavel
2586F
Nevostrujev Vladimir
2461F
Artemiev Vladislav
2446F
Vlassov Nikolai
2427F
Pakhomov Egor
2396F
Yankin Vadim
2379F
Mikhalchenko Petr
2376F
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2332F
Sergeev Albert
2318F
Piskunov Alexandr
2316F
Cheremnova Tamara
2255F
Pavlov Oleg
2239F
Puraev Artemiy
2233F
Medvedev Emelian
2224F
Grigorian Marine
2208F
Chernov Mikhail
2206F
Avdeenko Tatiana
2173F
Sviridov Maxim
2167F
Sozin Stepan
2123F
Maletina Tatiana
2104F
Tugarin Anton
2071F
Lyashenko Anna
2051F
Guliashvili Liana
2008F
Golovina Darya
1999F
Vorobyova Alyona
1993F
Rodionova Daria
1987F

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Export

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SibFR Chmp. 2012 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.