Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship
2012-02-25
2012-02-26
Kharkiv
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Korobov Anton
8.0
2.
Tarlev Konstantin
6.5
3.
Kovalyov Eduard
6.5
4.
Ilinitsky Gennadiy
6.5
5.
Kovchan Alexander
6.5
6.
Neverov Valeriy
6.5
7.
Biriukov Nikolai
6.5
8.
Tarleva Vira
6.0
9.
Gavrish Leonid
6.0
10.
Lykov Artiom
6.0
11.
Shalimov Valery
6.0
12.
Lavrov Maxim
6.0
13.
Andrenko Irina
6.0
14.
Jarovinsky Alexey
6.0
15.
Sobolev Artur
5.5
16.
Doluhanova Evgeniya
5.5
17.
chiya mder hamad
5.5
18.
Poluektov Yury
5.5
19.
Gataullin Ural
5.5
20.
Chaika Leonid
5.5
21.
Gritsenko Dmitry
5.5
22.
Shapoval Galina
5.0
23.
Nadzhafova Gulnar
5.0
24.
Portnov Denis
5.0
25.
Noah A .H. Al-Ali
5.0
26.
Pelipenko Sergey
5.0
27.
Zadiranov Oleksandr
5.0
28.
Filippov Konstantin
5.0
29.
Sazonov Alexander
5.0
30.
Feschuk Valeriy
5.0
31.
Belevtsov Vladimir
5.0
32.
Sharovskaya Olga
4.5
33.
Sobol Roman
4.5
34.
Alaev Pavel
4.5
35.
Odrikovsky Nikolay
4.5
36.
Kharkovskii Viktor
4.5
37.
Revenko Jury
4.5
38.
Rybakov Sergey
4.5
39.
Kiktev Grigory
4.5
40.
Petrich Vladimir
4.0
41.
Litvinov Mikhail
4.0
42.
Zuban Ivan
4.0
43.
Gella Ivan
4.0
44.
Sazonova Alina
4.0
45.
Matjash Nikolay
4.0
46.
Molodyh Vladislav
4.0
47.
Chemeris Irina
4.0
48.
Vatinov Alexandr
4.0
49.
Varchenko Grigory
4.0
50.
Chuhil Vladimir
4.0
51.
Sirobaba Fedor
3.5
52.
Ivanov Viktor
3.5
53.
Krivosheenko Vladimir
3.5
54.
Skiba Nikolay
3.5
55.
Shcherbakov Petr
3.5
56.
Hramtsov Anatoliy
3.5
57.
Kurochkin Valery
3.5
58.
Meshiy Sergey
3.5
59.
Larionov Andrey
3.0
60.
Karpenko Ivan
3.0
61.
Saprykin Gennadiy
3.0
62.
Makhnev Vladimir
3.0
63.
Mirgorodsky Nikolay
3.0
64.
Kharchenko Leonid
3.0
65.
Krugovoj Gennadiy
3.0
66.
Tertyshnikov Vladimir
2.5
67.
Shablenko Stanislav
2.5
68.
Muts Viktor
2.5
69.
Karban Alexandr
2.5
70.
Zozulya Valeriy
2.5
71.
Klimashov Boris
2.0
72.
Mariich Nikolay
2.0
73.
Kvitko Anatoly
2.0
74.
Elnikov Ivan
2.0
75.
Kozun Viktor
2.0
76.
Reshta Vladimir
1.0
77.
Onche Ikwue
1.0
78.
Zhurba Valery
1.0
79.
Gusarov Sergey
0.0


Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir R. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ivan K. (0)
Nikolay M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Boris K. (0)
Alexandr K. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladimir T. (0)
Vladimir M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Valeriy Z. (0)
Viktor K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sergey M. (0)
Nikolay M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Viktor I. (0)
Stanislav S. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Viktor M. (0)
Alina S. (1686) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey L. (0)
Ivan G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Al-Ali N. A. .. (2378)
Gennadiy S. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Irina C. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pavel A. (2141)
Vladimir C. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anatoly K. (0)
Petr S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir B. (0)
Leonid K. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ivan Z. (0)
Gennadiy K. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alexandr V. (0)
Nikolay S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Anatoliy H. (0)
Jury R. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir K. (0)
Grigory V. (2142) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ural G. (0)
Nikolay O. (2030) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Viktor K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeniya D. (2285)
Olga S. (1962) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Mikhail L. (0)
Galina S. (2183) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Gulnar N. (1646)
Sergey P. (2159) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Roman S. (0)
Oleksandr Z. (2288) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Artiom L. (2083)
Grigory K. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vira T. (2149)
Konstantin F. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikolay M. (1676)
Valeriy F. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey R. (1989)
Dmitry G. (2002) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Fedor S. (0)
Artur S. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Eduard K. (2221)
Denis P. (2106) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander S. (1864)
Irina A. (2253) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Leonid G. (2167)
Maxim L. (2173) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Yury P. (2377)
Gennadiy I. (2187) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Leonid C. (0)
Konstantin T. (2522) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Valery S. (2371)
Alexey J. (2364) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Anton K. (2660)
Nikolai B. (2420) 6.5 1-0 6.5 hamad C. M. (2014)
Valeriy N. (2541) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexander K. (2565)
Table White player Black player
.
Reshta V.
0-1
Karpenko I.
.
Mariich N.
1-0
Klimashov B.
.
Karban A.
0-1
Tertyshnikov V.
.
Makhnev V.
1-0
Zozulya V.
.
Kozun V.
0-1
Meshiy S.
.
Mirgorodsky N.
0-1
Ivanov V.
.
Shablenko S.
1-0
Muts V.
.
Sazonova A.
1-0
Larionov A.
.
Gella I.
0-1
Noah A.
.
Saprykin G.
0.5-0.5
Chemeris I.
.
Petrich V.
0-1
Alaev P.
.
Chuhil V.
1-0
Kvitko A.
.
Shcherbakov P.
0-1
Belevtsov V.
.
Kharchenko L.
0.5-0.5
Zuban I.
.
Krugovoj G.
0.5-0.5
Vatinov A.
.
Skiba N.
1-0
Hramtsov A.
.
Revenko J.
1-0
Krivosheenko V.
.
Varchenko G.
0-1
Gataullin U.
.
Odrikovsky N.
0.5-0.5
Kharkovskii V.
.
Molodyh V.
0-1
Doluhanova E.
.
Sharovskaya O.
1-0
Litvinov M.
.
Shapoval G.
0.5-0.5
Nadzhafova G.
.
Pelipenko S.
1-0
Sobol R.
.
Zadiranov O.
0-1
Lykov A.
.
Kiktev G.
0-1
Tarleva V.
.
Filippov K.
1-0
Matjash N.
.
Feschuk V.
1-0
Rybakov S.
.
Gritsenko D.
1-0
Sirobaba F.
.
Sobolev A.
0-1
Kovalyov E.
.
Portnov D.
1-0
Sazonov A.
.
Andrenko I.
0.5-0.5
Gavrish L.
.
Lavrov M.
0.5-0.5
Poluektov Y.
.
Ilinitsky G.
1-0
Chaika L.
.
Tarlev K.
1-0
Shalimov V.
.
Jarovinsky A.
0-1
Korobov A.
.
Biriukov N.
1-0
chiya M.
.
Neverov V.
1-0
Kovchan A.

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Korobov Anton
2660F
Kovchan Alexander
2565F
Neverov Valeriy
2541F
Tarlev Konstantin
2522F
Biriukov Nikolai
2420F
Noah A .H. Al-Ali
2378F
Poluektov Yury
2377F
Shalimov Valery
2371F
Jarovinsky Alexey
2364F
Kurochkin Valery
2314F
Zadiranov Oleksandr
2288F
Doluhanova Evgeniya
2285F
Andrenko Irina
2253F
Kovalyov Eduard
2221F
Ilinitsky Gennadiy
2187F
Shapoval Galina
2183F
Lavrov Maxim
2173F
Gavrish Leonid
2167F
Pelipenko Sergey
2159F
Tarleva Vira
2149F
Varchenko Grigory
2142F
Alaev Pavel
2141F
Portnov Denis
2106F
Lykov Artiom
2083F
Odrikovsky Nikolay
2030F
chiya mder hamad
2014F
Gritsenko Dmitry
2002F
Rybakov Sergey
1989F
Sharovskaya Olga
1962F
Sazonov Alexander
1864F
Sazonova Alina
1686F
Matjash Nikolay
1676F
Nadzhafova Gulnar
1646F
Zhurba Valery
1622F
Belevtsov Vladimir
0
Chaika Leonid
0
Chemeris Irina
0
Chuhil Vladimir
0
Elnikov Ivan
0
Feschuk Valeriy
0
Filippov Konstantin
0
Gataullin Ural
0
Gella Ivan
0
Gusarov Sergey
0
Hramtsov Anatoliy
0
Ivanov Viktor
0
Karban Alexandr
0
Karpenko Ivan
0
Kharchenko Leonid
0
Kharkovskii Viktor
0
Kiktev Grigory
0
Klimashov Boris
0
Kozun Viktor
0
Krivosheenko Vladimir
0
Krugovoj Gennadiy
0
Kvitko Anatoly
0
Larionov Andrey
0
Litvinov Mikhail
0
Makhnev Vladimir
0
Mariich Nikolay
0
Meshiy Sergey
0
Mirgorodsky Nikolay
0
Molodyh Vladislav
0
Muts Viktor
0
Onche Ikwue
0
Petrich Vladimir
0
Reshta Vladimir
0
Revenko Jury
0
Saprykin Gennadiy
0
Shablenko Stanislav
0
Shcherbakov Petr
0
Sirobaba Fedor
0
Skiba Nikolay
0
Sobolev Artur
0
Sobol Roman
0
Tertyshnikov Vladimir
0
Vatinov Alexandr
0
Zozulya Valeriy
0
Zuban Ivan
0

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Export

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kharkiv Region Rapid Chess Championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.