Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3
2012-03-24
2012-04-01
ALS
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Addad Emmanuelle
2.0
2.
Patouilliart Jean
2.0
3.
Noblet Vincent
2.0
4.
Lenz Matthias
2.0
5.
Roos Louis
2.0
6.
Addad Ilyas
2.0
7.
Ochab Valentin
1.5
8.
Florijan Rodolphe
1.5
9.
Letzelter Jean-Claude
1.5
10.
Addad Malik
1.0
11.
Dorn Diego
1.0
12.
Kaltenmeyer Gerald
1.0
13.
Linder Loic
1.0
14.
Kuhlmann Martin
1.0
15.
Reyser Jean-Claude
1.0
16.
Micossi Julien
1.0
17.
Moser Eric
1.0
18.
Bath Francis
1.0
19.
Gassmann Romain
1.0
20.
Joseph Angele
1.0
21.
Duluc Vincent
1.0
22.
Kielwasser Theo
1.0
23.
Chainbaux Thierry
1.0
24.
Janus Gregory
1.0
25.
Schmuck Richard
1.0
26.
Sesia Noah
1.0
27.
Mourogov Igor
1.0
28.
Beringer Bernard
1.0
29.
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
1.0
30.
Bauer Denis
1.0
31.
Bureau Frederic
1.0
32.
Quan Leya
1.0
33.
Mahler Joseph
1.0
34.
Simon Hubert
1.0
35.
Wacker Yves
1.0
36.
Sarazin Ghislain
1.0
37.
Mader Thomas
1.0
38.
Frey Tomi
1.0
39.
Klein Denis
1.0
40.
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
1.0
41.
Rota Graziosi Annael
1.0
42.
Hoerdt Alban
1.0
43.
Gewinner Mickael
1.0
44.
Zipfel Guy
1.0
45.
Winstel Jules
1.0
46.
Saab Rayane
1.0
47.
Risch Audrey
1.0
48.
Geiger Celine
1.0
49.
Ottmann Patrick
1.0
50.
Becker Joseph
1.0
51.
Muller Marc
1.0
52.
Kientzel Denis
1.0
53.
Dotzauer Felix
1.0
54.
Muller Alfred
1.0
55.
Behra Jean
1.0
56.
Bretenaker Philippe
1.0
57.
Gradoux Florian
1.0
58.
Hamm Emmanuel
1.0
59.
Rambeaux Eric
1.0
60.
Goldenberg Richard
1.0
61.
Zenner Gilles
1.0
62.
Adam Catherine
1.0
63.
Stritmatter Pierre
1.0
64.
Wiedemann Michel
1.0
65.
Guenneugues Marc
1.0
66.
Fesselier Pascal
1.0
67.
Duringer Jacques
1.0
68.
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1.0
69.
Hug Peter
1.0
70.
Pivarot Danielle
1.0
71.
Vanoutryve Regis
1.0
72.
Birgy Albert
1.0
73.
Bentaieb Bruno
1.0
74.
Ramos Emerick
1.0
75.
Gallaud Yves
1.0
76.
Eichenauer Maria
1.0
77.
Khachatryan Michel
1.0
78.
Faidherbe Nicolas
1.0
79.
Schoettel Leo
1.0
80.
Niedzielski Claude
1.0
81.
Vannereux Marc
1.0
82.
Bruckert David
1.0
83.
Thor Patrick
1.0
84.
Ringele Jean-Richard
1.0
85.
Castro Jose
1.0
86.
Holtzer Andre
1.0
87.
Dalberto Amaury
1.0
88.
Gwiazda Johanna
1.0
89.
Falusi Andre
1.0
90.
Billey David
1.0
91.
Zwenger Jeremie
1.0
92.
Martins Jose
1.0
93.
Francois Etienne
1.0
94.
Kech Loan
1.0
95.
Guesnerot Maurice
1.0
96.
Balzinger Martin
1.0
97.
Di Grande Christophe
1.0
98.
Ehret Nicolas
1.0
99.
Wilhelm Bertrand
1.0
100.
Gerlier Louis
1.0
101.
Kircher Ernest
1.0
102.
Harfenist Guillaume
1.0
103.
Vicol Dorian
1.0
104.
Simon Charles
1.0
105.
Duvoid Gerard
1.0
106.
Dieterle Patrick
1.0
107.
Colombo Laurent
1.0
108.
Nussbicker Patric
1.0
109.
Fluhr Olivier
1.0
110.
Heinrich Aurelien
1.0
111.
Krick Michel
1.0
112.
Guilleux Jose
1.0
113.
Schmitt Frederic
1.0
114.
Neff Thomas
1.0
115.
Lebhertz Cedric
1.0
116.
Obrecht Herve
1.0
117.
Grisweg Antoine
1.0
118.
Lambach Nicolas
1.0
119.
Bouvier Julien
1.0
120.
Schroeter Michael
1.0
121.
Benoit David
1.0
122.
Willy Damien
1.0
123.
Podevin Vincent
1.0
124.
Fernandez Miguel
1.0
125.
Lerch Robin
1.0
126.
Roellinger Steven
1.0
127.
Lecomte Guillaume
1.0
128.
Haller Frederic
1.0
129.
Hummel Robert
1.0
130.
Masson Dominique
1.0
131.
Follot Jean-Yves
1.0
132.
Gerthoffert David
1.0
133.
Backert Remi
1.0
134.
Moser Jean-David
1.0
135.
Weisbeck Pierre
1.0
136.
Catalifaud Eric
1.0
137.
Schmidt Pierre
1.0
138.
Schmitt Nicolas
1.0
139.
Roos Jean-Luc
1.0
140.
Brugger Paul-Edouard
1.0
141.
Kern Nicolas
1.0
142.
Caty Mickael
1.0
143.
Dentel Marc
1.0
144.
Zallat Jihad
1.0
145.
Guerin Juliette
1.0
146.
Terrier Denis
1.0
147.
Pfeiffer Matthieu
1.0
148.
Yerli Selim
1.0
149.
Hermann Thierry
1.0
150.
Mahler Nicolas
1.0
151.
Pluschke Frank
1.0
152.
Vaney Marc
1.0
153.
Seitz Benjamin
1.0
154.
Muhr Jeremy
1.0
155.
Prat Romain
1.0
156.
Lebrun Loic
1.0
157.
Idoux Rene
1.0
158.
Faisan Sylvain
1.0
159.
Goettelmann Guillaume
1.0
160.
Toenz Antoine
1.0
161.
Roth Bernard
1.0
162.
Kieffer Claude
1.0
163.
Rohmer Jean-louis
1.0
164.
Fix Martial
1.0
165.
Burg Julien
1.0
166.
Giraudeau Bastien
1.0
167.
Salvador Jean-Charles
1.0
168.
Guerry Emilien
1.0
169.
Briet Antoine
1.0
170.
Scheibel Theo
0.5
171.
Haller Antoine
0.5
172.
Bricka Philippe
0.5
173.
Mirete Pierre
0.5
174.
Beltzung Roger
0.5
175.
Burri Pascal
0.5
176.
Pierson Marie-Joseph
0.5
177.
Teston Herve
0.5
178.
Kuhn Anna
0.5
179.
Rambeaux Solene
0.5
180.
Loga Daniel
0.5
181.
Fischer Alexis
0.5
182.
De Faveri Gabriel
0.5
183.
Wozniak Emeline
0.5
184.
Gumb Francis
0.5
185.
Merny Jean-Marie
0.5
186.
Sovilj Mirko
0.5
187.
Herrmann Louis
0.5
188.
Kuntz Jean-Yves
0.5
189.
Thelen Sylvain
0.5
190.
Loiseau Thierry
0.5
191.
Adam Claude
0.5
192.
Violette Didier
0.5
193.
Levy Nicolas
0.5
194.
Aicolino Guillermo
0.5
195.
Ostermann Detlew
0.5
196.
Rosebrock Timotej Alexander
0.5
197.
Leveque Vincent
0.5
198.
Jehl Eric
0.5
199.
Schaffhauser Thiebaud
0.5
200.
Bihry Quentin
0.5
201.
Souttre Matthieu
0.5
202.
Loos Christian
0.5
203.
Schultz Evelyne
0.5
204.
Deckert Jean-Marie
0.5
205.
Rambeaux Loick
0.5
206.
Broggini Claude
0.5
207.
Lambach Daniel
0.5
208.
Bataille Bruno
0.5
209.
Kocha Bruno
0.5
210.
Hagelberger Lionel
0.5
211.
Bonnici Jean Marc
0.5
212.
Kuhn Markus
0.5
213.
Poidevin Emmanuel
0.5
214.
Schmitt Herve
0.5
215.
Zimpfer Eric
0.5
216.
Koehler Jerome
0.5
217.
Pierron Baptiste
0.5
218.
Guerry Pascal
0.5
219.
Fichter Philippe
0.5
220.
Arimiea Marcel
0.5
221.
Hasenfratz Lucie
0.5
222.
Graber Eric
0.5
223.
Koch Benjamin
0.5
224.
Schmuck Corentin
0.5
225.
Degardin Sylvain
0.5
226.
Raab Florian
0.5
227.
Accorso Ludovico
0.5
228.
Schoettel Guy
0.5
229.
Rigaut Sebastien
0.0
230.
Riegel Jean-Pierre
0.0
231.
Weiss Romain
0.0
232.
Hansmann Jean-Claude
0.0
233.
Peres Thierry
0.0
234.
Hattermann Franck
0.0
235.
Kubler Christian
0.0
236.
Graff Guillaume
0.0
237.
Linker Arnaud
0.0
238.
Dalberto Matheo
0.0
239.
Alter Dimitry
0.0
240.
Herzog Francois
0.0
241.
Violette Laurent
0.0
242.
Thalmann Thomas
0.0
243.
Oberlin Bernard
0.0
244.
Mitic Nikola
0.0
245.
Graff Julie
0.0
246.
Devroux Philippe
0.0
247.
Scherno Francis
0.0
248.
Grienti Paul
0.0
249.
Emmelin Stephane
0.0
250.
Ghemet Whalid
0.0
251.
Haar Julien
0.0
252.
Fesselier Chelsea
0.0
253.
Schreyeck Florian
0.0
254.
Linder Philippe
0.0
255.
Koch Henri
0.0
256.
Pic Jacques
0.0
257.
Remy Patrick
0.0
258.
Hasenfratz Elise
0.0
259.
Greiner Nicolas
0.0
260.
Peter Claude
0.0
261.
Peter Victoria
0.0
262.
Puloch Dominique
0.0
263.
Bouhot Gabriel
0.0
264.
Thieffry Marc
0.0
265.
Moret Martine
0.0
266.
Peter Catherine
0.0
267.
Hoeltzli Armand
0.0
268.
Adam Francis
0.0
269.
Graff Francois
0.0
270.
Walter Philippe
0.0
271.
Knobloch Alexis
0.0
272.
Francois Alain
0.0
273.
Ceylan Brandon
0.0
274.
Antonucci Nicolas
0.0
275.
Monnot Paul
0.0
276.
Dorn Felix
0.0
277.
Ghemet Abdelmalik
0.0
278.
Haenel Philippe
0.0
279.
Kuhry Remy
0.0
280.
Roth Marcel
0.0
281.
Stutzmann Jordan
0.0
282.
Roth Jean Philippe
0.0
283.
Vinet William
0.0
284.
Risacher Simon
0.0
285.
Lagel Nicolas
0.0
286.
Husser Christian
0.0
287.
Sghair Sandrine
0.0
288.
Martin Jean-Pierre
0.0
289.
Jaafar Axel
0.0
290.
Guerry Camille
0.0
291.
Eichel Bernard
0.0
292.
Huber Guillaume
0.0
293.
Charlier Jonathan
0.0
294.
Kubler Jean-Luc
0.0
295.
Maechling Maxime
0.0
296.
Francois Robert
0.0
297.
Casner Theo
0.0
298.
De La Bourdonnaye Francois
0.0
299.
Muller Sandy
0.0
300.
Schaeffer Jerome
0.0
301.
Schwindenhammer Paul
0.0
302.
Hode Romain
0.0
303.
Vatonne Jean-Paul
0.0
304.
Barlier Hakim
0.0
305.
Gence Gauthier
0.0
306.
Cade Jean-marie
0.0
307.
Schlotter Gilles
0.0
308.
Schmitt Matthias
0.0
309.
Glasser Matthieu
0.0
310.
Charries Cesar
0.0
311.
Gwiazda Anna-Paula
0.0
312.
Bieber Henri
0.0
313.
Amani Eddy
0.0
314.
Martin Andre
0.0
315.
Hattenberger Margot
0.0
316.
Walch Pascal
0.0
317.
Virion Regine
0.0
318.
Immele Herve
0.0
319.
Weissmuller Alex
0.0
320.
Karakacak Cemali
0.0
321.
Frering Laurent
0.0
322.
Dembele Alex
0.0
323.
Maggi Etienne
0.0
324.
Heintz Martial
0.0
325.
Koch Pauline
0.0
326.
Marchand Edgar
0.0
327.
Zilliox Jean-Marc
0.0
328.
Leveque Laurent
0.0
329.
Herbreteau Lionel
0.0
330.
Oberli Jeremy
0.0
331.
Marit Didier
0.0
332.
Friedelmeyer Rene
0.0
333.
Sour Christian
0.0
334.
Schmitt Xavier
0.0
335.
Fesselier Melissa
0.0
336.
Gaudissard Eugene
0.0
337.
Seyfried Sven
0.0
338.
Brand Charles
0.0
339.
Montpezat Francois
0.0
340.
Moog Olivier
0.0
341.
Barnicol Georges
0.0
342.
Mahler Honore
0.0
343.
Grevis Emile
0.0
344.
Autissier Pascal
0.0
345.
Moulin Marie
0.0
346.
Berriat Diane
0.0
347.
Dieterle Sylvain
0.0
348.
Marot Alexandre
0.0
349.
Souttre Thomas
0.0
350.
Lambach Francois
0.0
351.
Meyer Albert
0.0
352.
Haller Noemie
0.0
353.
Palak Lucien
0.0
354.
Schmitt Jean-claude
0.0
355.
Zambrzycki Georges
0.0
356.
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
0.0
357.
Criqui Laurence
0.0
358.
Ibach Laurent
0.0
359.
Ottmann Pierre
0.0
360.
Tartaglia Alfonso
0.0
361.
Ritter Andre
0.0
362.
Taesch Henri
0.0
363.
Steinhauser Wilm
0.0
364.
Clerc Raymond
0.0
365.
Schwenck Raymond
0.0
366.
Walther Jean-marie
0.0
367.
Wittmann Philippe
0.0
368.
Antoine Jean-Paul
0.0
369.
Clerc Jean-Paul
0.0
370.
Felder Jerome
0.0
371.
Djemai Djamel
0.0
372.
Sagdati Jusuf
0.0
373.
Ruscio Pierre
0.0
374.
Burkart Valentin
0.0
375.
Ehret Michel
0.0
376.
Ernst Olivier
0.0
377.
La Piana Antonino
0.0
378.
Hasenfratz Victor
0.0
379.
Daeschler Florian
0.0
380.
Hufschmitt Emmanuel
0.0
381.
Peter Sebastien
0.0
382.
Deldo Damien
0.0
383.
Rost Pierre
0.0
384.
Wanner Georges
0.0
385.
Hoffmann Regis
0.0
386.
Birgaentzle Quentin
0.0
387.
Haristoy Julien
0.0
388.
Mohebbi Jafar
0.0
389.
Issenmann Thierry
0.0
390.
Labrosse Didier
0.0
391.
Labrosse Maxime
0.0
392.
Delarbre Paul
0.0
393.
Callet Antoine
0.0
394.
Schultz Charles
0.0
395.
Dielaine Sylvain
0.0
396.
Kientzel Gabrielle
0.0


Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxime L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Diego D. (0)
Sylvain D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilyas A. (0)
Gabrielle K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Valentin O. (0)
Charles S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Malik A. (0)
Didier L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jean P. (0)
Paul D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Emmanuelle A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Luc R. (2241) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Richard G. (2320)
Jean-Claude L. (2111) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Rodolphe F. (2062)
Vincent N. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Antoine C. (1778)
Matthias L. (2014) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Frederic B. (2066)
Louis R. (2355) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dorian V. (2367)
Table White player Black player
.
Labrosse M.
0-1
Dorn D.
.
Dielaine S.
0-1
Addad I.
.
Kientzel G.
0-1
Ochab V.
.
Schultz C.
0-1
Addad M.
.
Labrosse D.
0-1
Patouilliart J.
.
Delarbre P.
0-1
Addad E.
.
Roos J.
1-0
Goldenberg R.
.
Letzelter J.
0.5-0.5
Florijan R.
.
Noblet V.
1-0
Callet A.
.
Lenz M.
1-0
Bureau F.
.
Roos L.
1-0
Vicol D.

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vicol Dorian
2367F
Roos Louis
2355F
Goldenberg Richard
2320F
Briet Antoine
2303F
Mohebbi Jafar
2290F
Peter Sebastien
2255F
Roos Jean-Luc
2241F
Seitz Benjamin
2147F
Hoffmann Regis
2120F
Letzelter Jean-Claude
2111F
Bureau Frederic
2066F
Florijan Rodolphe
2062F
Lenz Matthias
2014F
Koehler Jerome
2008F
Rosebrock Timotej Alexander
1992F
Degardin Sylvain
1987F
Goettelmann Guillaume
1986F
Schroeter Michael
1975F
Raab Florian
1972F
Poidevin Emmanuel
1969F
Lebhertz Cedric
1958F
Haristoy Julien
1908F
Ritter Andre
1900F
Salvador Jean-Charles
1885F
Kern Nicolas
1882F
Fix Martial
1862F
Bataille Bruno
1851F
Benoit David
1840F
Deldo Damien
1839F
Djemai Djamel
1824F
Adam Claude
1814F
Graber Eric
1809F
Walther Jean-marie
1808F
Rost Pierre
1803F
Sagdati Jusuf
1802F
Daeschler Florian
1781F
Callet Antoine
1778F
Felder Jerome
1774F
Hagelberger Lionel
1765F
Schmuck Corentin
1762F
Antonucci Nicolas
1756F
Loos Christian
1753F
Fernandez Miguel
1737F
Charlier Jonathan
1732F
Wanner Georges
1729F
Taesch Henri
1728F
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1721F
Gerthoffert David
1718F
Hamm Emmanuel
1712F
Arimiea Marcel
1695F
Hummel Robert
1678F
Schmitt Nicolas
1673F
Toenz Antoine
1672F
Hermann Thierry
1664F
Weisbeck Pierre
1658F
Burkart Valentin
1651F
Loiseau Thierry
1650F
De Faveri Gabriel
1626F
Wozniak Emeline
1619F
Lambach Daniel
1614F
Zambrzycki Georges
1613F
Haller Noemie
1611F
Criqui Laurence
1608F
Deckert Jean-Marie
1601F
Virion Regine
1600F
Zenner Gilles
1591F
Cade Jean-marie
1589F
Tartaglia Alfonso
1588F
Idoux Rene
1575F
Thelen Sylvain
1574F
Willy Damien
1569F
Pivarot Danielle
1566F
Guerry Pascal
1562F
Rambeaux Loick
1559F
Niedzielski Claude
1555F
Levy Nicolas
1553F
Lagel Nicolas
1552F
Sghair Sandrine
1552F
Guerry Emilien
1540F
Fesselier Melissa
1537F
Fischer Alexis
1534F
Haller Frederic
1527F
Duringer Jacques
1525F
Bihry Quentin
1506F
Souttre Matthieu
1504F
Rambeaux Solene
1491F
Loga Daniel
1486F
Neff Thomas
1482F
Rambeaux Eric
1467F
Fluhr Olivier
1462F
Gassmann Romain
1458F
Gradoux Florian
1457F
Pierron Baptiste
1413F
Koch Pauline
1396F
Ehret Nicolas
1385F
Stritmatter Pierre
1347F
Bouvier Julien
1341F
Simon Hubert
1310F
Casner Theo
1271F
Accorso Ludovico
0
Adam Catherine
0
Adam Francis
0
Addad Emmanuelle
0
Addad Ilyas
0
Addad Malik
0
Aicolino Guillermo
0
Alter Dimitry
0
Amani Eddy
0
Antoine Jean-Paul
0
Autissier Pascal
0
Backert Remi
0
Balzinger Martin
0
Barlier Hakim
0
Barnicol Georges
0
Bath Francis
0
Bauer Denis
0
Becker Joseph
0
Behra Jean
0
Beltzung Roger
0
Bentaieb Bruno
0
Beringer Bernard
0
Berriat Diane
0
Bieber Henri
0
Billey David
0
Birgaentzle Quentin
0
Birgy Albert
0
Bonnici Jean Marc
0
Bouhot Gabriel
0
Brand Charles
0
Bretenaker Philippe
0
Bricka Philippe
0
Broggini Claude
0
Bruckert David
0
Brugger Paul-Edouard
0
Burg Julien
0
Burri Pascal
0
Castro Jose
0
Catalifaud Eric
0
Caty Mickael
0
Ceylan Brandon
0
Chainbaux Thierry
0
Charries Cesar
0
Clerc Jean-Paul
0
Clerc Raymond
0
Colombo Laurent
0
Dalberto Amaury
0
Dalberto Matheo
0
De La Bourdonnaye Francois
0
Delarbre Paul
0
Dembele Alex
0
Dentel Marc
0
Devroux Philippe
0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
0
Dielaine Sylvain
0
Dieterle Patrick
0
Dieterle Sylvain
0
Di Grande Christophe
0
Dorn Diego
0
Dorn Felix
0
Dotzauer Felix
0
Duluc Vincent
0
Duvoid Gerard
0
Ehret Michel
0
Eichel Bernard
0
Eichenauer Maria
0
Emmelin Stephane
0
Ernst Olivier
0
Faidherbe Nicolas
0
Faisan Sylvain
0
Falusi Andre
0
Fesselier Chelsea
0
Fesselier Pascal
0
Fichter Philippe
0
Follot Jean-Yves
0
Francois Alain
0
Francois Etienne
0
Francois Robert
0
Frering Laurent
0
Frey Tomi
0
Friedelmeyer Rene
0
Gallaud Yves
0
Gaudissard Eugene
0
Geiger Celine
0
Gence Gauthier
0
Gerlier Louis
0
Gewinner Mickael
0
Ghemet Abdelmalik
0
Ghemet Whalid
0
Giraudeau Bastien
0
Glasser Matthieu
0
Graff Francois
0
Graff Guillaume
0
Graff Julie
0
Greiner Nicolas
0
Grevis Emile
0
Grienti Paul
0
Grisweg Antoine
0
Guenneugues Marc
0
Guerin Juliette
0
Guerry Camille
0
Guesnerot Maurice
0
Guilleux Jose
0
Gumb Francis
0
Gwiazda Anna-Paula
0
Gwiazda Johanna
0
Haar Julien
0
Haenel Philippe
0
Haller Antoine
0
Hansmann Jean-Claude
0
Harfenist Guillaume
0
Hasenfratz Elise
0
Hasenfratz Lucie
0
Hasenfratz Victor
0
Hattenberger Margot
0
Hattermann Franck
0
Heinrich Aurelien
0
Heintz Martial
0
Herbreteau Lionel
0
Herrmann Louis
0
Herzog Francois
0
Hode Romain
0
Hoeltzli Armand
0
Hoerdt Alban
0
Holtzer Andre
0
Huber Guillaume
0
Hufschmitt Emmanuel
0
Hug Peter
0
Husser Christian
0
Ibach Laurent
0
Immele Herve
0
Issenmann Thierry
0
Jaafar Axel
0
Janus Gregory
0
Jehl Eric
0
Joseph Angele
0
Kaltenmeyer Gerald
0
Karakacak Cemali
0
Kech Loan
0
Khachatryan Michel
0
Kieffer Claude
0
Kielwasser Theo
0
Kientzel Denis
0
Kientzel Gabrielle
0
Kircher Ernest
0
Klein Denis
0
Knobloch Alexis
0
Kocha Bruno
0
Koch Benjamin
0
Koch Henri
0
Krick Michel
0
Kubler Christian
0
Kubler Jean-Luc
0
Kuhlmann Martin
0
Kuhn Anna
0
Kuhn Markus
0
Kuhry Remy
0
Kuntz Jean-Yves
0
Labrosse Didier
0
Labrosse Maxime
0
Lambach Francois
0
Lambach Nicolas
0
La Piana Antonino
0
Lebrun Loic
0
Lecomte Guillaume
0
Lerch Robin
0
Leveque Laurent
0
Leveque Vincent
0
Linder Loic
0
Linder Philippe
0
Linker Arnaud
0
Mader Thomas
0
Maechling Maxime
0
Maggi Etienne
0
Mahler Honore
0
Mahler Joseph
0
Mahler Nicolas
0
Marchand Edgar
0
Marit Didier
0
Marot Alexandre
0
Martin Andre
0
Martin Jean-Pierre
0
Martins Jose
0
Masson Dominique
0
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
0
Merny Jean-Marie
0
Meyer Albert
0
Micossi Julien
0
Mirete Pierre
0
Mitic Nikola
0
Monnot Paul
0
Montpezat Francois
0
Moog Olivier
0
Moret Martine
0
Moser Eric
0
Moser Jean-David
0
Moulin Marie
0
Mourogov Igor
0
Muhr Jeremy
0
Muller Alfred
0
Muller Marc
0
Muller Sandy
0
Noblet Vincent
0
Nussbicker Patric
0
Oberli Jeremy
0
Oberlin Bernard
0
Obrecht Herve
0
Ochab Valentin
0
Ostermann Detlew
0
Ottmann Patrick
0
Ottmann Pierre
0
Palak Lucien
0
Patouilliart Jean
0
Peres Thierry
0
Peter Catherine
0
Peter Claude
0
Peter Victoria
0
Pfeiffer Matthieu
0
Pic Jacques
0
Pierson Marie-Joseph
0
Pluschke Frank
0
Podevin Vincent
0
Prat Pierre-Matthieu
0
Prat Romain
0
Puloch Dominique
0
Quan Leya
0
Ramos Emerick
0
Remy Patrick
0
Reyser Jean-Claude
0
Riegel Jean-Pierre
0
Rigaut Sebastien
0
Ringele Jean-Richard
0
Risacher Simon
0
Risch Audrey
0
Roellinger Steven
0
Rohmer Jean-louis
0
Rota Graziosi Annael
0
Roth Bernard
0
Roth Jean Philippe
0
Roth Marcel
0
Ruscio Pierre
0
Saab Rayane
0
Sarazin Ghislain
0
Schaeffer Jerome
0
Schaffhauser Thiebaud
0
Scheibel Theo
0
Scherno Francis
0
Schlotter Gilles
0
Schmidt Pierre
0
Schmitt Frederic
0
Schmitt Herve
0
Schmitt Jean-claude
0
Schmitt Matthias
0
Schmitt Xavier
0
Schmuck Richard
0
Schoettel Guy
0
Schoettel Leo
0
Schreyeck Florian
0
Schultz Charles
0
Schultz Evelyne
0
Schwenck Raymond
0
Schwindenhammer Paul
0
Sesia Noah
0
Seyfried Sven
0
Simon Charles
0
Sour Christian
0
Souttre Thomas
0
Sovilj Mirko
0
Steinhauser Wilm
0
Stutzmann Jordan
0
Terrier Denis
0
Teston Herve
0
Thalmann Thomas
0
Thieffry Marc
0
Thor Patrick
0
Vaney Marc
0
Vannereux Marc
0
Vanoutryve Regis
0
Vatonne Jean-Paul
0
Vinet William
0
Violette Didier
0
Violette Laurent
0
Wacker Yves
0
Walch Pascal
0
Walter Philippe
0
Weissmuller Alex
0
Weiss Romain
0
Wiedemann Michel
0
Wilhelm Bertrand
0
Winstel Jules
0
Wittmann Philippe
0
Yerli Selim
0
Zallat Jihad
0
Zilliox Jean-Marc
0
Zimpfer Eric
0
Zipfel Guy
0
Zwenger Jeremie
0

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Export

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.