Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3
2012-03-24
2012-04-01
BRG
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Fontesse Vincent
1.0
2.
Heim Jean-Pierre
1.0
3.
Da Silva Pascal
1.0
4.
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
1.0
5.
Duchesne Patrick
1.0
6.
Laigneau Quentin
1.0
7.
Vallar Romain
1.0
8.
Cupif Florian
1.0
9.
Cornet Bruno
1.0
10.
Petit Xavier
1.0
11.
Costa Eric
1.0
12.
Dimitrova Svetla
1.0
13.
Jacquet Ghislain
1.0
14.
Chalot Frederic
0.5
15.
Laigneau Frederic
0.5
16.
Peroni Paul
0.5
17.
Gerbier Dorian
0.5
18.
Grugeaux Adelain
0.0
19.
Avondet Jean
0.0
20.
Sanchez Quentin
0.0
21.
Collenot Michel
0.0
22.
Berthe Claude
0.0
23.
Borrel Aimeric
0.0
24.
Sanchez Remi
0.0
25.
Garrivet Philippe
0.0
26.
Rousselon Kevin
0.0
27.
Daller Philippe
0.0
28.
Vallet Marc
0.0
29.
Sanchez Philippe
0.0
30.
Sanchez Matthieu
0.0


Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adelain G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Florian C. (0)
Jean A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Romain V. (0)
Michel C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Quentin L. (0)
Claude B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bruno C. (0)
Aimeric B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vincent F. (0)
Philippe D. (1605) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric C. (0)
Paul P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frederic C. (0)
Dorian G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frederic L. (1712)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Pierre H. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Quentin S. (0)
Pascal D. S. (1502) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philippe G. (0)
Nicolas J. L. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Remi S. (0)
Patrick D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin R. (0)
Xavier P. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marc V. (0)
Svetla D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philippe S. (0)
Ghislain J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthieu S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Grugeaux A.
0-1
Cupif F.
.
Avondet J.
0-1
Vallar R.
.
Collenot M.
0-1
Laigneau Q.
.
Berthe C.
0-1
Cornet B.
.
Borrel A.
0-1
Fontesse V.
.
Daller P.
0-1
Costa E.
.
Peroni P.
0.5-0.5
Chalot F.
.
Gerbier D.
0.5-0.5
Laigneau F.
.
Heim J.
1-0
Sanchez Q.
.
Da Silva P.
1-0
Garrivet P.
.
Jacotot L.
1-0
Sanchez R.
.
Duchesne P.
1-0
Rousselon K.
.
Petit X.
1-0
Vallet M.
.
Dimitrova S.
1-0
Sanchez P.
.
Jacquet G.
1-0
Sanchez M.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Laigneau Frederic
1712F
Daller Philippe
1605F
Da Silva Pascal
1502F
Avondet Jean
0
Berthe Claude
0
Borrel Aimeric
0
Chalot Frederic
0
Collenot Michel
0
Cornet Bruno
0
Costa Eric
0
Cupif Florian
0
Dimitrova Svetla
0
Duchesne Patrick
0
Fontesse Vincent
0
Garrivet Philippe
0
Gerbier Dorian
0
Grugeaux Adelain
0
Heim Jean-Pierre
0
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
0
Jacquet Ghislain
0
Laigneau Quentin
0
Peroni Paul
0
Petit Xavier
0
Rousselon Kevin
0
Sanchez Matthieu
0
Sanchez Philippe
0
Sanchez Quentin
0
Sanchez Remi
0
Vallar Romain
0
Vallet Marc
0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Export

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.