Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3
2012-03-24
2012-04-01
LAN
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Dahmouni Yassin
1.0
2.
Delaporte Gabriel
1.0
3.
Strehle Yohan
1.0
4.
Merce Romain
1.0
5.
Buisan Jean-pierre
1.0
6.
Palays Frantz
1.0
7.
Vianey Marie
1.0
8.
Vuillemin Bernard
1.0
9.
Picot Paolo
1.0
10.
Richier Lucie
1.0
11.
Garzon Philippe
1.0
12.
Chomez Fabian
1.0
13.
Maidon Yann
1.0
14.
Tounsi Tewfik
1.0
15.
Achet Paul
1.0
16.
Carlucci Philippe
1.0
17.
Coindet Samy
1.0
18.
Sorini Gilbert
1.0
19.
Bonnevialle Jean-Francois
1.0
20.
Denninger Gael
1.0
21.
Ayche Marcel
1.0
22.
Tur Fabrice
1.0
23.
Saquet Jean Louis
1.0
24.
Catarino Manuel
1.0
25.
Ferrand Christine
1.0
26.
Perraut Arnaud
1.0
27.
Pignataro Louis
1.0
28.
Tesson Maurice
1.0
29.
Mendoza Nicolas
1.0
30.
Fontana Cedric
1.0
31.
Carrillo Didier
1.0
32.
Casellas Pierre
1.0
33.
Alard Francis
1.0
34.
Roupie Nicolas
1.0
35.
Soblechero Hugo
1.0
36.
Grosse Ludovic
1.0
37.
Esclafit Pierre
1.0
38.
Solanes Lionel
1.0
39.
Dubessy Thierry
1.0
40.
Taoulilit Messaoud
1.0
41.
Menivale Patrick
1.0
42.
Vieux Ilies
1.0
43.
Laboucarie Gabriel
1.0
44.
Gasq Sylvain
0.5
45.
Denninger Guilhem
0.5
46.
Hofman Frederic
0.5
47.
Nguyen Pierre
0.5
48.
Vu Ronan
0.5
49.
Demumieux Joel
0.5
50.
Tardif Daniel
0.5
51.
Cazeneuve Sacha
0.5
52.
Renard Gilbert
0.5
53.
Vedel Guillaume
0.5
54.
Roussel Eric
0.5
55.
Monin Florent
0.5
56.
Van Den Brande Flup
0.5
57.
Audiat Francois
0.5
58.
Pecqueux Edouard
0.5
59.
Compan Bastien
0.5
60.
Blanc Regis
0.5
61.
Monnerville Rudy
0.5
62.
Blacas Alexandre
0.0
63.
Raynal Adrien
0.0
64.
Zouaoui Mehdi
0.0
65.
Raynal Jean
0.0
66.
Knight Colin
0.0
67.
Arnaud Jean-charles
0.0
68.
Charbotel Aymeric
0.0
69.
Theau-Dutheron Guillaume
0.0
70.
Emery Jean-Michel
0.0
71.
Granier Aymeric
0.0
72.
Nicol Kevin
0.0
73.
Thery Luka
0.0
74.
Muzzarelli Hogan
0.0
75.
Salvetat Oceane
0.0
76.
Colas Vincent
0.0
77.
Jager Lisa
0.0
78.
Rouby Damien
0.0
79.
Monnerville Mathias
0.0
80.
Daurat Romain
0.0
81.
Gadre Bruno
0.0
82.
Goblos Leandre
0.0
83.
Thery Samuel
0.0
84.
Salvetat Johnny
0.0
85.
Vianey Joel
0.0
86.
Piques Quentin
0.0
87.
Domenge Nicolas
0.0
88.
Avy Camille
0.0
89.
Grosse Tomas
0.0
90.
Martigny Bruno
0.0
91.
Apap Michel
0.0
92.
Prieu Arnaud
0.0
93.
Avy Alexandre
0.0
94.
Tisserant Noe
0.0
95.
Folcher Jean-Luc
0.0
96.
Colavitti Daniel
0.0
97.
Gaillard Roger
0.0
98.
Guerquin Francois-Xavier
0.0
99.
Fernandez David
0.0
100.
Prieu Florian
0.0
101.
Lefeuvre Mathieu
0.0


Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yassin D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mathieu L. (0)
Gabriel D. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ilies V. (1468)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabriel L. (1843) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yohan S. (1708)
Table White player Black player
.
Dahmouni Y.
1-0
Lefeuvre M.
.
Delaporte G.
0-1
Vieux I.
.
Laboucarie G.
1-0
Strehle Y.

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dubessy Thierry
1964F
Taoulilit Messaoud
1905F
Pignataro Louis
1872F
Pecqueux Edouard
1865F
Laboucarie Gabriel
1843F
Renard Gilbert
1791F
Blanc Regis
1775F
Grosse Ludovic
1754F
Solanes Lionel
1720F
Demumieux Joel
1715F
Strehle Yohan
1708F
Fontana Cedric
1697F
Tounsi Tewfik
1697F
Perraut Arnaud
1642F
Compan Bastien
1637F
Richier Lucie
1636F
Esclafit Pierre
1609F
Hofman Frederic
1598F
Prieu Florian
1582F
Raynal Adrien
1551F
Prieu Arnaud
1528F
Denninger Guilhem
1527F
Grosse Tomas
1490F
Colavitti Daniel
1468F
Vieux Ilies
1468F
Soblechero Hugo
1458F
Nicol Kevin
1450F
Nguyen Pierre
1431F
Sorini Gilbert
1425F
Coindet Samy
1423F
Buisan Jean-pierre
1422F
Ferrand Christine
1372F
Achet Paul
0
Alard Francis
0
Apap Michel
0
Arnaud Jean-charles
0
Audiat Francois
0
Avy Alexandre
0
Avy Camille
0
Ayche Marcel
0
Blacas Alexandre
0
Bonnevialle Jean-Francois
0
Carlucci Philippe
0
Carrillo Didier
0
Casellas Pierre
0
Catarino Manuel
0
Cazeneuve Sacha
0
Charbotel Aymeric
0
Chomez Fabian
0
Colas Vincent
0
Dahmouni Yassin
0
Daurat Romain
0
Delaporte Gabriel
0
Denninger Gael
0
Domenge Nicolas
0
Emery Jean-Michel
0
Fernandez David
0
Folcher Jean-Luc
0
Gadre Bruno
0
Gaillard Roger
0
Garzon Philippe
0
Gasq Sylvain
0
Goblos Leandre
0
Granier Aymeric
0
Guerquin Francois-Xavier
0
Jager Lisa
0
Knight Colin
0
Lefeuvre Mathieu
0
Maidon Yann
0
Martigny Bruno
0
Mendoza Nicolas
0
Menivale Patrick
0
Merce Romain
0
Monin Florent
0
Monnerville Mathias
0
Monnerville Rudy
0
Muzzarelli Hogan
0
Palays Frantz
0
Picot Paolo
0
Piques Quentin
0
Raynal Jean
0
Rouby Damien
0
Roupie Nicolas
0
Roussel Eric
0
Salvetat Johnny
0
Salvetat Oceane
0
Saquet Jean Louis
0
Tardif Daniel
0
Tesson Maurice
0
Theau-Dutheron Guillaume
0
Thery Luka
0
Thery Samuel
0
Tisserant Noe
0
Tur Fabrice
0
Van Den Brande Flup
0
Vedel Guillaume
0
Vianey Joel
0
Vianey Marie
0
Vuillemin Bernard
0
Vu Ronan
0
Zouaoui Mehdi
0

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Export

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Languedoc Roussillon - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.