Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4
2012-05-12
2012-06-16
ALS
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Herzog Francois
3.0
2.
Zenner Gilles
3.0
3.
Wilhelm Bertrand
3.0
4.
Jordan Nicolas
2.5
5.
Pfeiffer Matthieu
2.5
6.
Heinrich Aurelien
2.5
7.
Kaempfe Werner
2.5
8.
Vanoutryve Regis
2.5
9.
Wey Didier
2.5
10.
Immele Herve
2.0
11.
Seitz Benjamin
2.0
12.
Nehal Addad Samia
2.0
13.
Sesia Noah
2.0
14.
Jacquemin Axel
2.0
15.
Schroeter Michael
2.0
16.
Hagelberger Lionel
2.0
17.
Quan Leya
2.0
18.
Schoettel Guy
2.0
19.
Linder Quentin
2.0
20.
Harfenist Guillaume
2.0
21.
Mirete Pierre
2.0
22.
Ottmann Patrick
2.0
23.
Cade Jean-marie
2.0
24.
Wielgocki Hubert
2.0
25.
Kech Lilian
2.0
26.
Casner Theo
2.0
27.
Emmelin Stephane
2.0
28.
Edme Hubert
2.0
29.
Mannhart Pierre
2.0
30.
Oberlin Bernard
2.0
31.
Burri Pascal
2.0
32.
Schicklin Etienne
2.0
33.
Moser Jean-David
2.0
34.
Schmuck Richard
2.0
35.
Felder Jerome
2.0
36.
Bouvier Julien
2.0
37.
Puloch Dominique
2.0
38.
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
2.0
39.
Moser Eric
2.0
40.
Zuchowicz Guillaume
2.0
41.
Rutkowski Leon
2.0
42.
Blenner Francois
2.0
43.
Taesch Henri
2.0
44.
Berriat Diane
2.0
45.
Suter Stephan
2.0
46.
Schertzer Stephane
2.0
47.
Bentaieb Bruno
2.0
48.
Dany Roger
1.5
49.
Schmitt Xavier
1.5
50.
Bruckert David
1.5
51.
Birgy Albert
1.5
52.
Pierron Baptiste
1.5
53.
Francois Etienne
1.5
54.
Christophel Jean-Yves
1.5
55.
Pierson Marie-Joseph
1.5
56.
Frey Tomi
1.5
57.
Zwenger Jeremie
1.5
58.
Zimpfer Eric
1.5
59.
Adam Claude
1.5
60.
Hummel Robert
1.5
61.
Schmuck Corentin
1.5
62.
Rees Cedric
1.5
63.
Chainbaux Thierry
1.5
64.
Souttre Matthieu
1.5
65.
Benoit David
1.5
66.
Lengert Martin
1.5
67.
Guerry Emilien
1.5
68.
Goettelmann Guillaume
1.5
69.
Niedzielski Claude
1.5
70.
Fernandez Miguel
1.0
71.
Tritschler Ludovic
1.0
72.
Saab Rayane
1.0
73.
Haller Frederic
1.0
74.
Schmitt Herve
1.0
75.
Lambach Francois
1.0
76.
Schwartz Norbert
1.0
77.
Stritmatter Pierre
1.0
78.
Bertrand Patrick
1.0
79.
Muller Alfred
1.0
80.
Martin Susanne
1.0
81.
Doziere Nicolas
1.0
82.
Follot Jean-Yves
1.0
83.
Chauvel Henri-Paul
1.0
84.
Zalem Camille
1.0
85.
Muller Marc
1.0
86.
Fohr Alexandre
1.0
87.
Pic Jacques
1.0
88.
Schaffhauser Loic
1.0
89.
Delome Fabrice
1.0
90.
Duringer Jacques
1.0
91.
Amidi Stefien
1.0
92.
Falusi Andre
1.0
93.
Turin Denis
1.0
94.
Kretz Hugues
1.0
95.
Charlier Jonathan
1.0
96.
Fesselier Melissa
1.0
97.
Maret Paul
1.0
98.
Klein Denis
1.0
99.
Walch Pascal
1.0
100.
Ernst Olivier
1.0
101.
Schneider Steve
1.0
102.
Janus Gregory
1.0
103.
Burg Julien
1.0
104.
Sghair Sandrine
1.0
105.
Lecomte Guillaume
1.0
106.
Guenneugues Marc
1.0
107.
Charlemagne Didier
1.0
108.
Linder Loic
1.0
109.
Clerc Raymond
1.0
110.
Patouilliart Jean
1.0
111.
Schmitt Nicolas
1.0
112.
Fluhr Olivier
1.0
113.
Fischer Alexis
1.0
114.
Poidevin Emmanuel
1.0
115.
Graff Francois
1.0
116.
Thelen Sylvain
1.0
117.
Lambach Daniel
1.0
118.
Rapp Agathe
1.0
119.
Bonnici Jean Marc
1.0
120.
Walter Andreas
1.0
121.
Koch Marion
1.0
122.
Boudart Thierry
1.0
123.
Mahler Joseph
1.0
124.
Ruscio Pierre
1.0
125.
Thronicke Klaus-Peter
1.0
126.
Elsland Franz Josef
1.0
127.
Becht Lucas
1.0
128.
Ehret Michel
1.0
129.
Roellinger Steven
1.0
130.
Roos Jean-Luc
1.0
131.
Gurevich Vladimir
1.0
132.
Sovilj Mirko
1.0
133.
Sarazin Ghislain
1.0
134.
Friedelmeyer Rene
1.0
135.
Duvoid Gerard
1.0
136.
Kern Caroline
1.0
137.
Hug Peter
1.0
138.
Ziegler Martin
1.0
139.
Violette Didier
1.0
140.
Palak Lucien
1.0
141.
Gerthoffert David
1.0
142.
Vatonne Jean-Paul
1.0
143.
Retournard Emmanuel
1.0
144.
Guilleux Jose
1.0
145.
Wanner Georges
1.0
146.
Sagdati Jusuf
1.0
147.
Boehm Francis
1.0
148.
Grandjanin Christophe
1.0
149.
Scherno Francis
1.0
150.
Chu Sin Chung Paul
1.0
151.
Kuhn Anna
1.0
152.
Vinet William
1.0
153.
Willy Damien
1.0
154.
Wentzinger Louise
1.0
155.
Muesser Antoine
1.0
156.
Schmidt Pierre
1.0
157.
Fraipont Mickael
1.0
158.
Guerry Pascal
1.0
159.
Schutz Daniel
1.0
160.
Roussel-Galle Pierre
1.0
161.
Claver Valentin
1.0
162.
Catalifaud Eric
1.0
163.
Obrecht Herve
1.0
164.
Graber Eric
1.0
165.
Rohmer Constant
1.0
166.
Kieffer Claude
1.0
167.
Meyer Albert
1.0
168.
Scampini Gautier
1.0
169.
Hoeltzli Armand
1.0
170.
Oberli Jeremy
1.0
171.
Lebhertz Cedric
1.0
172.
Castro Jose
1.0
173.
Zalem Sarah
1.0
174.
Schwindenhammer Paul
1.0
175.
Minck Jean-Marie
1.0
176.
Guesnerot Maurice
1.0
177.
Kuntz Jean-Yves
1.0
178.
Bresson Nicolas
1.0
179.
Fesselier Chelsea
1.0
180.
Burger Nicolas
1.0
181.
Addad Ilyas
1.0
182.
Seiler Roman
1.0
183.
Schmitt Matthias
1.0
184.
Beringer Bernard
1.0
185.
Frieh Sylvain
1.0
186.
Graff Nathalie
1.0
187.
Kientzel Gabrielle
1.0
188.
Koerper Patrick
1.0
189.
Kientzel Denis
1.0
190.
Virion Regine
1.0
191.
Duluc Vincent
1.0
192.
Vannereux Marc
1.0
193.
Rigo Maurice
1.0
194.
Thor Patrick
1.0
195.
Jaafar Axel
1.0
196.
Zuchowicz Aubry
1.0
197.
Hecke Jean
1.0
198.
Schoettel Leo
1.0
199.
Addad Malik
1.0
200.
Urbani Estelle
1.0
201.
Terrier Denis
1.0
202.
Simon Shereen
1.0
203.
Moret Martine
1.0
204.
Marsso Denn
1.0
205.
Geiger Celine
1.0
206.
Juncker Jules
1.0
207.
Weil David
1.0
208.
Guerry Camille
1.0
209.
Callet Antoine
1.0
210.
Antonucci Nicolas
1.0
211.
Hamm Emmanuel
1.0
212.
Lebrun Loic
1.0
213.
Delhaye Brice
1.0
214.
Hugonin Olivier
0.5
215.
Degardin Sylvain
0.5
216.
Scion Fabian
0.5
217.
Amani Eddy
0.5
218.
Buchmann Eric
0.5
219.
Dietrich Antoine
0.5
220.
De Faveri Gabriel
0.5
221.
Tritschler Denis
0.5
222.
Shaipov Rousslan
0.5
223.
Walther Jean-marie
0.5
224.
Tartaglia Alfonso
0.5
225.
Menetrier Manuel
0.5
226.
Letzelter Jean-Claude
0.5
227.
Lenz Matthias
0.5
228.
Morais Michel
0.5
229.
Menge Matthias
0.5
230.
Guenneugues Enora
0.5
231.
Mousques Jean Michel
0.5
232.
Lagel Matthieu
0.5
233.
Wolfelsperger Pascal
0.5
234.
Graff Guillaume
0.5
235.
Schmitt Jean-claude
0.5
236.
Beltzung Roger
0.5
237.
Goetschy Arnaud
0.5
238.
Hiou Jean-Michel
0.5
239.
Schwenck Raymond
0.5
240.
Pluschke Adolf
0.5
241.
Kaltenmeyer Gerald
0.5
242.
Yerli Selim
0.5
243.
Braun Vincent
0.5
244.
Schwartz Denis
0.5
245.
Seyfried Sven
0.5
246.
Gallaud Yves
0.5
247.
Lambach Nicolas
0.5
248.
Zipfel Guy
0.5
249.
Amani Samy
0.5
250.
Margraff Michel
0.5
251.
Bihry Quentin
0.5
252.
Herbreteau Lionel
0.5
253.
Jaegert Daniel
0.5
254.
Grima Francis
0.5
255.
Bauer Denis
0.5
256.
Meyer Mathieu
0.5
257.
Gros Franck
0.5
258.
Deckert Jean-Marie
0.5
259.
Lefevre Claude
0.5
260.
Maetz Sebastien
0.5
261.
Salvador Jean-Charles
0.5
262.
Daspres Loic
0.5
263.
Gradoux Florian
0.5
264.
Roth Bernard
0.0
265.
Martin Jean-Pierre
0.0
266.
Huwer Thomas
0.0
267.
Mahler Honore
0.0
268.
Aicolino Guillermo
0.0
269.
Roos Louis
0.0
270.
Riegel Jean-Pierre
0.0
271.
Goettelmann Remy
0.0
272.
Geiller Dina
0.0
273.
Miesch Chloe
0.0
274.
Dalberto Matheo
0.0
275.
Addad Emmanuelle
0.0
276.
Dalberto Amaury
0.0
277.
Muller Maud
0.0
278.
Grunenwald Adrien
0.0
279.
Can Adil Yavuz
0.0
280.
Alter Dimitry
0.0
281.
Dielaine Sylvain
0.0
282.
Glasser Matthieu
0.0
283.
Lebrun Leo
0.0
284.
Kupfer Pauline
0.0
285.
Lagadeuc Boris
0.0
286.
Holtzer Andre
0.0
287.
Lipp Pierre
0.0
288.
Gaudoux Philippe
0.0
289.
Morin Theo
0.0
290.
Weber Antony
0.0
291.
Humbert Piotr
0.0
292.
Peres Thierry
0.0
293.
Sour Christian
0.0
294.
Dimroci Anatole
0.0
295.
Bouhot Gabriel
0.0
296.
Reyser Jean-Claude
0.0
297.
Wacker Yves
0.0
298.
Grienti Paul
0.0
299.
Roth Jean Philippe
0.0
300.
Maechling Marc
0.0
301.
Walter Philippe
0.0
302.
Ochab Valentin
0.0
303.
Knobloch Thomas
0.0
304.
Ehret Nicolas
0.0
305.
Marot Alexandre
0.0
306.
Tcheng Anselme
0.0
307.
Claerr Hubert
0.0
308.
Boschert Pierre-Alexandre
0.0
309.
Wild Christophe
0.0
310.
Fesselier Pascal
0.0
311.
Cotinaut Jean-Christophe
0.0
312.
Gewinner Mickael
0.0
313.
Emanuel Justin
0.0
314.
Aichelmann Lucas
0.0
315.
Kech Loan
0.0
316.
Rota Graziosi Annael
0.0
317.
Rotolo Lucas
0.0
318.
Schmidt Aurelien
0.0
319.
Micossi Julien
0.0
320.
Lagel Nicolas
0.0
321.
Billey David
0.0
322.
Roth Basile
0.0
323.
Halilovic Ismet
0.0
324.
Buchmann Christophe
0.0
325.
Wittmann Philippe
0.0
326.
Felix-Pignetti Theo
0.0
327.
Muller Patrick
0.0
328.
Ceylan Brandon
0.0
329.
Doppler Julien
0.0
330.
Steyer-striby Alexis
0.0
331.
Gassmann Romain
0.0
332.
Mathiot Jean-Marc
0.0
333.
Kircher Ernest
0.0
334.
Barlier Hakim
0.0
335.
Pivarot Danielle
0.0
336.
Stutzmann Jordan
0.0
337.
Gaudissard Eugene
0.0
338.
Morvan Timothe
0.0
339.
Colombo Laurent
0.0
340.
Bath Francis
0.0
341.
Buchmann Patrick
0.0
342.
Uhl Sarah
0.0
343.
Souttre Thomas
0.0
344.
Jacquemin Leo
0.0
345.
Hermann Thierry
0.0
346.
Saulay Pierre
0.0
347.
Tran Nicolas
0.0
348.
Dietrich Baptiste
0.0
349.
Philipps Arnaud
0.0
350.
Gervais Xavier
0.0
351.
Kubler Christian
0.0
352.
Devroux Philippe
0.0
353.
Scheibel Theo
0.0
354.
Lengert Rene
0.0
355.
Fischer Claudia
0.0
356.
Haller Noemie
0.0
357.
Loga Daniel
0.0
358.
Bretenaker Philippe
0.0
359.
Finck Marc
0.0
360.
Haller Antoine
0.0
361.
Bieber Henri
0.0
362.
Hirth Gerard
0.0
363.
Mitic Nikola
0.0
364.
Schlienger Francis
0.0
365.
Moulin Marie
0.0
366.
Ostermann Detlew
0.0
367.
Casner Thibaud
0.0
368.
Schultz Evelyne
0.0
369.
Faisan Sylvain
0.0
370.
Simon Charles
0.0
371.
Fix Martial
0.0
372.
Postel Thimothe
0.0
373.
Zilliox Jean-Marc
0.0
374.
Ottie Christian
0.0
375.
Schaffhauser Thiebaud
0.0
376.
Knobloch Alexis
0.0
377.
Schaeffer Jerome
0.0
378.
Masson Dominique
0.0
379.
Kubler Jean-Luc
0.0
380.
Rower Marco
0.0
381.
Guerin Juliette
0.0
382.
Emanuel Patrick
0.0
383.
Philipps Anne-Sophie
0.0
384.
Kerner Thomas
0.0
385.
Frering Laurent
0.0
386.
Noblet Vincent
0.0
387.
Weisbeck Pierre
0.0
388.
Ringele Jean-Richard
0.0
389.
Clerc Jean-Paul
0.0
390.
Kocha Bruno
0.0
391.
Giraudeau Bastien
0.0
392.
Koch Benjamin
0.0
393.
Koch Pauline
0.0
394.
Broggini Claude
0.0
395.
Kern Nicolas
0.0
396.
Meyer Clement
0.0
397.
Lerch Robin
0.0
398.
Poyet Francois
0.0
399.
Weissmuller Alex
0.0
400.
Antoine Remy
0.0
401.
Linder Philippe
0.0
402.
Bouhali Alphonse
0.0
403.
Herrmann Louis
0.0
404.
Waldvogel Jean-Marie
0.0
405.
Dietrich Thomas
0.0
406.
Labrosse Didier
0.0
407.
Muhr Jeremy
0.0
408.
Geiller Marie-Josee
0.0
409.
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
0.0


Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sylvain D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bertrand W. (0)
Marie-Josee G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gilles Z. (1591)
Denis K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Bruno B. (0)
Patrick B. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Franck G. (0)
Pierre S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Lionel H. (1765)
Herve I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aurelien H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Samia N. A. (1559) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jeremy M. (0)
Nicolas J. (1488) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Florian G. (1482)
Didier W. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Claude N. (1545)
Regis V. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Matthieu P. (0)
Werner K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Didier L. (0)
Francois H. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vianney M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Dielaine S.
0-1
Wilhelm B.
.
Geiller M.
0-1
Zenner G.
.
Kientzel D.
0-1
Bentaieb B.
.
Bertrand P.
0.5-0.5
Gros F.
.
Schmidt P.
0-1
Hagelberger L.
.
Immele H.
0-1
Heinrich A.
.
Nehal Addad S.
1-0
Muhr J.
.
Jordan N.
0.5-0.5
Gradoux F.
.
Wey D.
0.5-0.5
Niedzielski C.
.
Vanoutryve R.
0.5-0.5
Pfeiffer M.
.
Kaempfe W.
1-0
Labrosse D.
.
Herzog F.
1-0
Melle-Vuillod V.

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gurevich Vladimir
2477F
Roos Louis
2371F
Becht Lucas
2265F
Roos Jean-Luc
2260F
Seitz Benjamin
2147F
Letzelter Jean-Claude
2113F
Elsland Franz Josef
2094F
Morais Michel
2054F
Lenz Matthias
2046F
Menge Matthias
2042F
Daspres Loic
2031F
Suter Stephan
2023F
Schertzer Stephane
2019F
Degardin Sylvain
2005F
Goettelmann Guillaume
2002F
Schroeter Michael
1975F
Poidevin Emmanuel
1965F
Lebhertz Cedric
1958F
Lengert Martin
1914F
Delome Fabrice
1912F
Salvador Jean-Charles
1885F
Chauvel Henri-Paul
1873F
Buchmann Eric
1869F
Huwer Thomas
1854F
Scion Fabian
1848F
Kern Nicolas
1846F
Benoit David
1840F
Gervais Xavier
1812F
Graber Eric
1809F
Walther Jean-marie
1808F
Sagdati Jusuf
1800F
Schmuck Corentin
1798F
Shaipov Rousslan
1798F
Thronicke Klaus-Peter
1787F
Fix Martial
1778F
Felder Jerome
1774F
Hagelberger Lionel
1765F
Adam Claude
1755F
Antonucci Nicolas
1753F
Boehm Francis
1747F
Fernandez Miguel
1746F
Charlier Jonathan
1732F
Gerthoffert David
1729F
Wanner Georges
1729F
Mathiot Jean-Marc
1728F
Dietrich Thomas
1727F
Taesch Henri
1718F
Hamm Emmanuel
1712F
Muller Patrick
1710F
Koerper Patrick
1702F
Callet Antoine
1699F
Rapp Agathe
1697F
Uhl Sarah
1696F
Maret Paul
1686F
Braun Vincent
1680F
Hummel Robert
1678F
Hermann Thierry
1674F
Schmitt Nicolas
1673F
Weisbeck Pierre
1647F
Schneider Steve
1646F
Falusi Andre
1637F
Sovilj Mirko
1632F
Fesselier Melissa
1624F
Meyer Albert
1619F
Meyer Clement
1618F
Lambach Daniel
1614F
De Faveri Gabriel
1613F
Deckert Jean-Marie
1609F
Haller Noemie
1609F
Cade Jean-marie
1600F
Virion Regine
1600F
Koch Marion
1597F
Willy Damien
1592F
Zenner Gilles
1591F
Thelen Sylvain
1574F
Guerry Pascal
1571F
Bruckert David
1569F
Pivarot Danielle
1566F
Nehal Addad Samia
1559F
Guerry Emilien
1556F
Weil David
1553F
Casner Thibaud
1551F
Guerin Juliette
1550F
Niedzielski Claude
1545F
Sghair Sandrine
1543F
Lagel Nicolas
1540F
Tartaglia Alfonso
1530F
Fischer Alexis
1528F
Haller Frederic
1527F
Duringer Jacques
1523F
Charlemagne Didier
1514F
Bihry Quentin
1511F
Souttre Matthieu
1508F
Boudart Thierry
1499F
Jordan Nicolas
1488F
Koch Pauline
1483F
Gradoux Florian
1482F
Loga Daniel
1467F
Fluhr Olivier
1462F
Gassmann Romain
1458F
Frey Tomi
1451F
Pierron Baptiste
1414F
Ehret Nicolas
1385F
Stritmatter Pierre
1356F
Fesselier Pascal
1355F
Zalem Camille
1323F
Bouvier Julien
1321F
Berriat Diane
1302F
Lagel Matthieu
1288F
Casner Theo
1270F
Addad Emmanuelle
0
Addad Ilyas
0
Addad Malik
0
Aichelmann Lucas
0
Aicolino Guillermo
0
Alter Dimitry
0
Amani Eddy
0
Amani Samy
0
Amidi Stefien
0
Antoine Remy
0
Barlier Hakim
0
Bath Francis
0
Bauer Denis
0
Beltzung Roger
0
Bentaieb Bruno
0
Beringer Bernard
0
Bertrand Patrick
0
Bieber Henri
0
Billey David
0
Birgy Albert
0
Blenner Francois
0
Bonnici Jean Marc
0
Boschert Pierre-Alexandre
0
Bouhali Alphonse
0
Bouhot Gabriel
0
Bresson Nicolas
0
Bretenaker Philippe
0
Broggini Claude
0
Buchmann Christophe
0
Buchmann Patrick
0
Burger Nicolas
0
Burg Julien
0
Burri Pascal
0
Can Adil Yavuz
0
Castro Jose
0
Catalifaud Eric
0
Ceylan Brandon
0
Chainbaux Thierry
0
Christophel Jean-Yves
0
Chu Sin Chung Paul
0
Claerr Hubert
0
Claver Valentin
0
Clerc Jean-Paul
0
Clerc Raymond
0
Colombo Laurent
0
Cotinaut Jean-Christophe
0
Dalberto Amaury
0
Dalberto Matheo
0
Dany Roger
0
Delhaye Brice
0
Devroux Philippe
0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois
0
Dielaine Sylvain
0
Dietrich Antoine
0
Dietrich Baptiste
0
Dimroci Anatole
0
Doppler Julien
0
Doziere Nicolas
0
Duluc Vincent
0
Duvoid Gerard
0
Edme Hubert
0
Ehret Michel
0
Emanuel Justin
0
Emanuel Patrick
0
Emmelin Stephane
0
Ernst Olivier
0
Faisan Sylvain
0
Felix-Pignetti Theo
0
Fesselier Chelsea
0
Finck Marc
0
Fischer Claudia
0
Fohr Alexandre
0
Follot Jean-Yves
0
Fraipont Mickael
0
Francois Etienne
0
Frering Laurent
0
Friedelmeyer Rene
0
Frieh Sylvain
0
Gallaud Yves
0
Gaudissard Eugene
0
Gaudoux Philippe
0
Geiger Celine
0
Geiller Dina
0
Geiller Marie-Josee
0
Gewinner Mickael
0
Giraudeau Bastien
0
Glasser Matthieu
0
Goetschy Arnaud
0
Goettelmann Remy
0
Graff Francois
0
Graff Guillaume
0
Graff Nathalie
0
Grandjanin Christophe
0
Grienti Paul
0
Grima Francis
0
Gros Franck
0
Grunenwald Adrien
0
Guenneugues Enora
0
Guenneugues Marc
0
Guerry Camille
0
Guesnerot Maurice
0
Guilleux Jose
0
Halilovic Ismet
0
Haller Antoine
0
Harfenist Guillaume
0
Hecke Jean
0
Heinrich Aurelien
0
Herbreteau Lionel
0
Herrmann Louis
0
Herzog Francois
0
Hiou Jean-Michel
0
Hirth Gerard
0
Hoeltzli Armand
0
Holtzer Andre
0
Hugonin Olivier
0
Hug Peter
0
Humbert Piotr
0
Immele Herve
0
Jaafar Axel
0
Jacquemin Axel
0
Jacquemin Leo
0
Jaegert Daniel
0
Janus Gregory
0
Juncker Jules
0
Kaempfe Werner
0
Kaltenmeyer Gerald
0
Kech Lilian
0
Kech Loan
0
Kern Caroline
0
Kerner Thomas
0
Kieffer Claude
0
Kientzel Denis
0
Kientzel Gabrielle
0
Kircher Ernest
0
Klein Denis
0
Knobloch Alexis
0
Knobloch Thomas
0
Kocha Bruno
0
Koch Benjamin
0
Kretz Hugues
0
Kubler Christian
0
Kubler Jean-Luc
0
Kuhn Anna
0
Kuntz Jean-Yves
0
Kupfer Pauline
0
Labrosse Didier
0
Lagadeuc Boris
0
Lambach Francois
0
Lambach Nicolas
0
Lebrun Leo
0
Lebrun Loic
0
Lecomte Guillaume
0
Lefevre Claude
0
Lengert Rene
0
Lerch Robin
0
Linder Loic
0
Linder Philippe
0
Linder Quentin
0
Lipp Pierre
0
Maechling Marc
0
Maetz Sebastien
0
Mahler Honore
0
Mahler Joseph
0
Mannhart Pierre
0
Margraff Michel
0
Marot Alexandre
0
Marsso Denn
0
Martin Jean-Pierre
0
Martin Susanne
0
Masson Dominique
0
Melle-Vuillod Vianney
0
Menetrier Manuel
0
Meyer Mathieu
0
Micossi Julien
0
Miesch Chloe
0
Minck Jean-Marie
0
Mirete Pierre
0
Mitic Nikola
0
Moret Martine
0
Morin Theo
0
Morvan Timothe
0
Moser Eric
0
Moser Jean-David
0
Moulin Marie
0
Mousques Jean Michel
0
Muesser Antoine
0
Muhr Jeremy
0
Muller Alfred
0
Muller Marc
0
Muller Maud
0
Noblet Vincent
0
Oberli Jeremy
0
Oberlin Bernard
0
Obrecht Herve
0
Ochab Valentin
0
Ostermann Detlew
0
Ottie Christian
0
Ottmann Patrick
0
Palak Lucien
0
Patouilliart Jean
0
Peres Thierry
0
Pfeiffer Matthieu
0
Philipps Anne-Sophie
0
Philipps Arnaud
0
Pic Jacques
0
Pierson Marie-Joseph
0
Pluschke Adolf
0
Postel Thimothe
0
Poyet Francois
0
Puloch Dominique
0
Quan Leya
0
Rees Cedric
0
Retournard Emmanuel
0
Reyser Jean-Claude
0
Riegel Jean-Pierre
0
Rigo Maurice
0
Ringele Jean-Richard
0
Roellinger Steven
0
Rohmer Constant
0
Rota Graziosi Annael
0
Roth Basile
0
Roth Bernard
0
Roth Jean Philippe
0
Rotolo Lucas
0
Roussel-Galle Pierre
0
Rower Marco
0
Ruscio Pierre
0
Rutkowski Leon
0
Saab Rayane
0
Sarazin Ghislain
0
Saulay Pierre
0
Scampini Gautier
0
Schaeffer Jerome
0
Schaffhauser Loic
0
Schaffhauser Thiebaud
0
Scheibel Theo
0
Scherno Francis
0
Schicklin Etienne
0
Schlienger Francis
0
Schmidt Aurelien
0
Schmidt Pierre
0
Schmitt Herve
0
Schmitt Jean-claude
0
Schmitt Matthias
0
Schmitt Xavier
0
Schmuck Richard
0
Schoettel Guy
0
Schoettel Leo
0
Schultz Evelyne
0
Schutz Daniel
0
Schwartz Denis
0
Schwartz Norbert
0
Schwenck Raymond
0
Schwindenhammer Paul
0
Seiler Roman
0
Sesia Noah
0
Seyfried Sven
0
Simon Charles
0
Simon Shereen
0
Sour Christian
0
Souttre Thomas
0
Steyer-striby Alexis
0
Stutzmann Jordan
0
Tcheng Anselme
0
Terrier Denis
0
Thor Patrick
0
Tran Nicolas
0
Tritschler Denis
0
Tritschler Ludovic
0
Turin Denis
0
Urbani Estelle
0
Vannereux Marc
0
Vanoutryve Regis
0
Vatonne Jean-Paul
0
Vinet William
0
Violette Didier
0
Wacker Yves
0
Walch Pascal
0
Waldvogel Jean-Marie
0
Walter Andreas
0
Walter Philippe
0
Weber Antony
0
Weissmuller Alex
0
Wentzinger Louise
0
Wey Didier
0
Wielgocki Hubert
0
Wild Christophe
0
Wilhelm Bertrand
0
Wittmann Philippe
0
Wolfelsperger Pascal
0
Yerli Selim
0
Zalem Sarah
0
Ziegler Martin
0
Zilliox Jean-Marc
0
Zimpfer Eric
0
Zipfel Guy
0
Zuchowicz Aubry
0
Zuchowicz Guillaume
0
Zwenger Jeremie
0

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Export

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Alsace - Part 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.