Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4
2012-05-12
2012-06-17
BNO
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Sergant Jean-paul
1.0
2.
Zwenger Emmanuel
1.0
3.
Simon Jean-Pierre
1.0
4.
Jarry Damien
1.0
5.
Drouin Jean-claude
1.0
6.
Bouhaer Francois
1.0
7.
Matthews Robert
1.0
8.
Hachette Fernand
1.0
9.
Peron Ludovic
1.0
10.
Monpellier Alain
1.0
11.
Barde Quentin
1.0
12.
Goujon Francis
1.0
13.
Andrieu Stephane
1.0
14.
Choisnet Jean-Yves
1.0
15.
Aubert Brice
1.0
16.
Kovarski Julien
1.0
17.
Lebescond Philippe
1.0
18.
Simonin Joseph
1.0
19.
Basic Bosko
1.0
20.
Salazar Jose
1.0
21.
Sechery Dominique
1.0
22.
Croutte Stephane
1.0
23.
Fischer Jean-Claude
0.5
24.
Canonne Antoine
0.5
25.
Kozak Daniel
0.5
26.
Gignoux Paul
0.5
27.
Kirillov Alexandre
0.5
28.
Joron Jean-Patrick
0.5
29.
Chevret Patrick
0.0
30.
Castagnet Bernard
0.0
31.
Gabillard Anthony
0.0
32.
Toreau Romain
0.0
33.
Peluau Michel
0.0
34.
Helie Raymond
0.0
35.
Cornic Guillaume
0.0
36.
Perissinotto Joseph
0.0
37.
Marie Olivier
0.0
38.
Senokossof Rodolphe
0.0
39.
Silberzahn Thomas
0.0
40.
Gauvin Etienne
0.0
41.
Danic Jean-Pierre
0.0
42.
Decaen Melvyn
0.0
43.
Canto Jean-louis
0.0
44.
Renard Philippe
0.0
45.
L`hirondel Andre
0.0
46.
Ollagnier Aurelien
0.0
47.
Kovarski Olivier
0.0
48.
Renard Erwan
0.0
49.
Lucazeau Alain
0.0
50.
Gil Miguel
0.0


Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bernard C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jean-paul S. (1386)
Raymond H. (1271) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Damien J. (0)
Joseph P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fernand H. (0)
Olivier M. (1518) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Quentin B. (0)
Rodolphe S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stephane A. (0)
Etienne G. (1551) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Brice A. (1571)
Jean-Pierre D. (1469) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ludovic P. (1579)
Jean-louis C. (1643) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Philippe L. (1611)
Andre L. (1611) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Julien K. (1692)
Aurelien O. (1672) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joseph S. (1693)
Miguel G. (1793) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stephane C. (2197)
Antoine C. (2021) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexandre K. (1726)
Daniel K. (1711) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jean-Claude F. (1853)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul G. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jean-Patrick J. (0)
Emmanuel Z. (1404) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Romain T. (0)
Jean-Pierre S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Anthony G. (0)
Jean-claude D. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guillaume C. (0)
Francois B. (1561) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas S. (1306)
Robert M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Philippe R. (0)
Alain M. (1407) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Michel P. (0)
Francis G. (1583) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Melvyn D. (1536)
Jean-Yves C. (1335) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick C. (1546)
Bosko B. (2082) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alain L. (1663)
Jose S. (1768) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erwan R. (0)
Dominique S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Olivier K. (1753)
Table White player Black player
.
Castagnet B.
0-1
Sergant J.
.
Helie R.
0-1
Jarry D.
.
Perissinotto J.
0-1
Hachette F.
.
Marie O.
0-1
Barde Q.
.
Senokossof R.
0-1
Andrieu S.
.
Gauvin E.
0-1
Aubert B.
.
Danic J.
0-1
Peron L.
.
Canto J.
0-1
Lebescond P.
.
L`hirondel A.
0-1
Kovarski J.
.
Ollagnier A.
0-1
Simonin J.
.
Gil M.
0-1
Croutte S.
.
Canonne A.
0.5-0.5
Kirillov A.
.
Kozak D.
0.5-0.5
Fischer J.
.
Gignoux P.
0.5-0.5
Joron J.
.
Zwenger E.
1-0
Toreau R.
.
Simon J.
1-0
Gabillard A.
.
Drouin J.
1-0
Cornic G.
.
Bouhaer F.
1-0
Silberzahn T.
.
Matthews R.
1-0
Renard P.
.
Monpellier A.
1-0
Peluau M.
.
Goujon F.
1-0
Decaen M.
.
Choisnet J.
1-0
Chevret P.
.
Basic B.
1-0
Lucazeau A.
.
Salazar J.
1-0
Renard E.
.
Sechery D.
1-0
Kovarski O.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Croutte Stephane
2197F
Basic Bosko
2082F
Canonne Antoine
2021F
Fischer Jean-Claude
1853F
Gil Miguel
1793F
Salazar Jose
1768F
Kovarski Olivier
1753F
Kirillov Alexandre
1726F
Kozak Daniel
1711F
Simonin Joseph
1693F
Kovarski Julien
1692F
Ollagnier Aurelien
1672F
Lucazeau Alain
1663F
Canto Jean-louis
1643F
Lebescond Philippe
1611F
L`hirondel Andre
1611F
Goujon Francis
1583F
Peron Ludovic
1579F
Aubert Brice
1571F
Bouhaer Francois
1561F
Gauvin Etienne
1551F
Chevret Patrick
1546F
Decaen Melvyn
1536F
Marie Olivier
1518F
Danic Jean-Pierre
1469F
Monpellier Alain
1407F
Zwenger Emmanuel
1404F
Sergant Jean-paul
1386F
Choisnet Jean-Yves
1335F
Silberzahn Thomas
1306F
Helie Raymond
1271F
Andrieu Stephane
0
Barde Quentin
0
Castagnet Bernard
0
Cornic Guillaume
0
Drouin Jean-claude
0
Gabillard Anthony
0
Gignoux Paul
0
Hachette Fernand
0
Jarry Damien
0
Joron Jean-Patrick
0
Matthews Robert
0
Peluau Michel
0
Perissinotto Joseph
0
Renard Erwan
0
Renard Philippe
0
Sechery Dominique
0
Senokossof Rodolphe
0
Simon Jean-Pierre
0
Toreau Romain
0

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Export

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.