Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4
2012-05-12
2012-06-17
BRG
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
4
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Degrandcourt Thomas
4.0
2.
Maronat Didier
3.0
3.
Pittiani Pascale
3.0
4.
Ghirotto Tanguy
3.0
5.
Wojnowski Natalia
2.5
6.
Claveyrolas Leo
2.0
7.
Isorez Jean-Claude
2.0
8.
Gerbier Dorian
2.0
9.
Vallar Romain
1.5
10.
Roche Jean-Luc
1.5
11.
Thevenaux Andre
1.5
12.
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
1.5
13.
Canzian Richard
1.5
14.
Hivert Regis
1.0
15.
Cupif Florian
1.0
16.
Gauthe Marie-Ange
1.0
17.
Roos Bastien
1.0
18.
Ratisbonne Anthony
1.0
19.
Chodak Thierry
1.0
20.
Pearl Jason
1.0
21.
Rabian Louis
1.0
22.
Chemier Maxime
1.0
23.
Herambourg David
1.0
24.
Berthe Claude
1.0
25.
Garrivet Philippe
1.0
26.
Daller Philippe
1.0
27.
Duchesne Patrick
1.0
28.
Da Silva Pascal
1.0
29.
Jacquet Ghislain
1.0
30.
Pozzo Dominic T
1.0
31.
Chaton Christophe
1.0
32.
Sergent Bernard
1.0
33.
Briard Valentin
0.5
34.
Chalot Frederic
0.5
35.
Petit Xavier
0.0
36.
Lombardo Dorine
0.0
37.
Sourd Celia
0.0
38.
Costa Eric
0.0
39.
Fenet Pascal
0.0
40.
Trellu Michel
0.0
41.
Hardit Raphael
0.0
42.
Maniere Yves
0.0
43.
Laigneau Quentin
0.0
44.
Barrett Terry
0.0
45.
Bouvry Arlette
0.0
46.
Van`t Slot Dries
0.0


Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florian C. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Didier M. (0)
Bastien R. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dries V. S. (0)
Jason P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Richard C. (0)
Romain V. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Regis H. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andre T. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Xavier P. (0)
Dorian G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jean-Luc R. (0)
Natalia W. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Bernard S. (0)
Thomas D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anthony R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Cupif F.
0-1
Maronat D.
.
Roos B.
1-0
Van`t Slot D.
.
Pearl J.
0-1
Canzian R.
.
Vallar R.
0.5-0.5
Hivert R.
.
Thevenaux A.
1-0
Petit X.
.
Gerbier D.
1-0
Roche J.
.
Wojnowski N.
1-0
Sergent B.
.
Degrandcourt T.
1-0
Ratisbonne A.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Herambourg David
1667F
Pozzo Dominic T
1608F
Daller Philippe
1605F
Pittiani Pascale
1561F
Da Silva Pascal
1502F
Barrett Terry
0
Berthe Claude
0
Bouvry Arlette
0
Briard Valentin
0
Canzian Richard
0
Chalot Frederic
0
Chaton Christophe
0
Chemier Maxime
0
Chodak Thierry
0
Claveyrolas Leo
0
Costa Eric
0
Cupif Florian
0
Degrandcourt Thomas
0
Duchesne Patrick
0
Fenet Pascal
0
Garrivet Philippe
0
Gauthe Marie-Ange
0
Gerbier Dorian
0
Ghirotto Tanguy
0
Hardit Raphael
0
Hivert Regis
0
Isorez Jean-Claude
0
Jacotot Louis Nicolas
0
Jacquet Ghislain
0
Laigneau Quentin
0
Lombardo Dorine
0
Maniere Yves
0
Maronat Didier
0
Pearl Jason
0
Petit Xavier
0
Rabian Louis
0
Ratisbonne Anthony
0
Roche Jean-Luc
0
Roos Bastien
0
Sergent Bernard
0
Sourd Celia
0
Thevenaux Andre
0
Trellu Michel
0
Vallar Romain
0
Van`t Slot Dries
0
Wojnowski Natalia
0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Export

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.