Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4
2012-05-12
2012-06-17
CVL
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
5
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Collonge Rene
4.0
2.
Prevot Emmanuel
3.5
3.
Capron Daniel
3.5
4.
Gillet Richard
2.5
5.
Sorigue Augustin
2.5
6.
Boulet Philippe
2.5
7.
Salus Stephane
2.5
8.
Bleuzen Cedric
2.5
9.
Fernandez Fabrice
2.0
10.
Jeanjean Laurent
2.0
11.
Andrieu Philippe
2.0
12.
Ballester Jonathan
2.0
13.
Dehesdin Wilfried
2.0
14.
Simon Laurent
2.0
15.
Logie Marc
2.0
16.
Benoit Michel
2.0
17.
Pillault Franck
2.0
18.
Davard Christophe
1.5
19.
Tireau Jean-marie
1.5
20.
Remaud Joel
1.5
21.
Gering Sandrine
1.5
22.
Braconnier Pierre
1.0
23.
Aubry Alexandre
1.0
24.
Rojas Charles
1.0
25.
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1.0
26.
Boursier Claire
1.0
27.
Grantais Noe
1.0
28.
Durteste Nathan
1.0
29.
Hornet Nils
1.0
30.
Bureau Jean-Noel
1.0
31.
Garnier Benoit
1.0
32.
Prodel Christian
1.0
33.
Martinez Patrick
1.0
34.
Goix Matthieu
1.0
35.
Duke Nigel
1.0
36.
Thomas Robert
1.0
37.
Boissinot Victor
1.0
38.
Habert Francois
1.0
39.
Riverais Gerald
1.0
40.
Dhamelincourt Gilbert
1.0
41.
Gobe Patrick
1.0
42.
Chatenet Jose
1.0
43.
Cazin Jean-Yves
1.0
44.
Goix Theo
1.0
45.
Buchard Jacques-Henri
1.0
46.
Mesli Maurice
1.0
47.
Bigotte Patrick
1.0
48.
Houx Yannis
1.0
49.
Lombardo Claude
1.0
50.
Meyer Matthieu
1.0
51.
Barratault Bruno
1.0
52.
Briant Quentin
1.0
53.
Munier Remi
1.0
54.
Fuchez Thibault
1.0
55.
Caderon Michel
1.0
56.
Fargeau Francis
1.0
57.
Beaudenon Remy
1.0
58.
Petit Mathias
1.0
59.
Launay Romain
1.0
60.
Boucher Daniel
1.0
61.
Rottier Stephane
1.0
62.
Cassonnet Arnaud
1.0
63.
Massard Rene
1.0
64.
Tixeront Antoine
1.0
65.
Ollivier Clemence
1.0
66.
Pre Flavien
1.0
67.
Boursier Simon
1.0
68.
Aubry Alain
1.0
69.
Poulin Jean-Jacques
1.0
70.
Huchet Bruno
0.5
71.
Dao Cun-Viet-Thang
0.5
72.
Mignard Gregory
0.5
73.
Ana-Desire Remi
0.5
74.
Sibut-Pinote Roland
0.5
75.
Linard Bruno
0.5
76.
Brisson Pascal
0.5
77.
Vernadet Bernard
0.5
78.
Moretti Jean-paul
0.5
79.
El Archi Jounaid
0.5
80.
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
0.5
81.
Garcia Yan
0.0
82.
Brossas Claude
0.0
83.
Lavalle Pierre
0.0
84.
Babin Axel
0.0
85.
Toulzac Jean
0.0
86.
Angele Raphael
0.0
87.
Begaud Gerard
0.0
88.
Durteste Christophe
0.0
89.
Patat Frederic
0.0
90.
M`bodj Ndary
0.0
91.
Pereira Dzebic Bruno
0.0
92.
Henaux Sylvie
0.0
93.
Delgrande Giselle
0.0
94.
M`bodj Louis-Maxime
0.0
95.
Bertheau Jose
0.0
96.
Andrault Jean-Claude
0.0
97.
Beaufils Remi
0.0
98.
Volant Renaud
0.0
99.
Duranthon Nathanael
0.0
100.
Chardon Thierry
0.0
101.
Jayat Philippe
0.0
102.
Zimmermann Pierre
0.0
103.
Babin Fabrice
0.0
104.
Kostic Radisav
0.0
105.
Rocher Carole
0.0
106.
Cauchy Simon
0.0
107.
Mc Donald Alistair
0.0
108.
Lenoir Aurelien
0.0
109.
Tuillas Sebastien
0.0
110.
Desplanques Vincent
0.0
111.
Pretre-Heckenroth Raphael
0.0
112.
Gougis Maurice
0.0
113.
Chader Nicolas
0.0
114.
Jacquier Patrick
0.0
115.
Latapie Joel
0.0
116.
Perrucot Didier
0.0
117.
Huillet Matthieu
0.0
118.
Hermi Ahmed
0.0
119.
Oungre Emmanuel
0.0
120.
Delgrande Jacques
0.0
121.
Questel Alain
0.0
122.
Lallemand Bruno
0.0
123.
Chandran Jeremy
0.0
124.
Holler Christophe
0.0
125.
Schaub Marc
0.0
126.
Gaisne Benjamin
0.0
127.
Cavelier Thierry
0.0
128.
Garcia Jean-Marc
0.0


Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabrice F. (1945) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Marc L. (2018)
Laurent J. (1944) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jean-Louis L. B. (1959)
Jonathan B. (1908) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Laurent S. (2010)
Richard G. (2058) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jose C. (1830)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Philippe B. (2168) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michel C. (2005)
Stephane S. (2165) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Michel B. (2199)
Emmanuel P. (2122) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Philippe A. (1907)
Daniel C. (2084) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maurice M. (1855)
Table White player Black player
.
Fernandez F.
0.5-0.5
Logie M.
.
Jeanjean L.
1-0
Le Bouil J.
.
Ballester J.
1-0
Simon L.
.
Gillet R.
1-0
Chatenet J.
.
Boulet P.
0.5-0.5
Caderon M.
.
Salus S.
0.5-0.5
Benoit M.
.
Prevot E.
0.5-0.5
Andrieu P.
.
Capron D.
1-0
Mesli M.

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Benoit Michel
2199F
Boulet Philippe
2168F
Salus Stephane
2165F
Dehesdin Wilfried
2137F
Prevot Emmanuel
2122F
Capron Daniel
2084F
Gillet Richard
2058F
Gobe Patrick
2023F
Logie Marc
2018F
Simon Laurent
2010F
Caderon Michel
2005F
Bleuzen Cedric
1976F
Schaub Marc
1961F
Le Bouil Jean-Louis
1959F
Fernandez Fabrice
1945F
Jeanjean Laurent
1944F
Bigotte Patrick
1940F
Riverais Gerald
1940F
Garcia Jean-Marc
1939F
Holler Christophe
1937F
Collonge Rene
1915F
Ballester Jonathan
1908F
Andrieu Philippe
1907F
Pillault Franck
1870F
Sorigue Augustin
1859F
Mesli Maurice
1855F
Remaud Joel
1853F
Martinez Patrick
1836F
Mignard Gregory
1834F
Chatenet Jose
1830F
Davard Christophe
1830F
Brisson Pascal
1823F
Chandran Jeremy
1802F
Questel Alain
1785F
Dhamelincourt Gilbert
1772F
Dao Cun-Viet-Thang
1764F
Moretti Jean-paul
1736F
Boursier Simon
1735F
Duke Nigel
1708F
Cassonnet Arnaud
1684F
Linard Bruno
1672F
Gering Sandrine
1665F
Boissinot Victor
1661F
Massard Rene
1638F
Cavelier Thierry
1633F
Tireau Jean-marie
1605F
El Archi Jounaid
1590F
Boursier Claire
1588F
Vernadet Bernard
1576F
Ollivier Clemence
1516F
Lallemand Bruno
1507F
Poulin Jean-Jacques
1502F
Houx Yannis
1473F
Nicolas-Manceau Maya
1472F
Hornet Nils
1439F
Thomas Robert
1423F
Petit Mathias
1262F
Ana-Desire Remi
0
Andrault Jean-Claude
0
Angele Raphael
0
Aubry Alain
0
Aubry Alexandre
0
Babin Axel
0
Babin Fabrice
0
Barratault Bruno
0
Beaudenon Remy
0
Beaufils Remi
0
Begaud Gerard
0
Bertheau Jose
0
Boucher Daniel
0
Braconnier Pierre
0
Briant Quentin
0
Brossas Claude
0
Buchard Jacques-Henri
0
Bureau Jean-Noel
0
Cauchy Simon
0
Cazin Jean-Yves
0
Chader Nicolas
0
Chardon Thierry
0
Delgrande Giselle
0
Delgrande Jacques
0
Desplanques Vincent
0
Duranthon Nathanael
0
Durteste Christophe
0
Durteste Nathan
0
Fargeau Francis
0
Fuchez Thibault
0
Gaisne Benjamin
0
Garcia Yan
0
Garnier Benoit
0
Goix Matthieu
0
Goix Theo
0
Gougis Maurice
0
Grantais Noe
0
Habert Francois
0
Henaux Sylvie
0
Hermi Ahmed
0
Huchet Bruno
0
Huillet Matthieu
0
Jacquier Patrick
0
Jayat Philippe
0
Kostic Radisav
0
Latapie Joel
0
Launay Romain
0
Lavalle Pierre
0
Lenoir Aurelien
0
Lombardo Claude
0
M`bodj Louis-Maxime
0
M`bodj Ndary
0
Mc Donald Alistair
0
Meyer Matthieu
0
Munier Remi
0
Oungre Emmanuel
0
Patat Frederic
0
Pereira Dzebic Bruno
0
Perrucot Didier
0
Pre Flavien
0
Pretre-Heckenroth Raphael
0
Prodel Christian
0
Rocher Carole
0
Rojas Charles
0
Rottier Stephane
0
Sibut-Pinote Roland
0
Tixeront Antoine
0
Toulzac Jean
0
Tuillas Sebastien
0
Volant Renaud
0
Zimmermann Pierre
0

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Export

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Centre Val-de-Loire - Part 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.