Team 2012 - All Competitions

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - All Competitions
2012-05-14
2012-06-30
FRANCE
France

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - All Competitions

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Capell-Sunyer Esteban
3.0
2.
Ragueneau Yann Klemens
3.0
3.
Csomos Romain
3.0
4.
Bonnot Alain
2.0
5.
Leclercq Benoit
2.0
6.
Pern Virgil
2.0
7.
Palmade Mathieu
2.0
8.
Garidou Pierre
2.0
9.
Navarro Robin
2.0
10.
Harovelo-Legendre Igor
2.0
11.
Garcia Richard
2.0
12.
Augustin Jonathan
2.0
13.
Bedrossian Gregoire
1.5
14.
Denous Cyprien
1.5
15.
Kebaili Doryan
1.0
16.
Lenglet Jules
1.0
17.
Michaut Marie-Eve
1.0
18.
Salvador Lucie
1.0
19.
Darpoux Danielle
1.0
20.
Lesniak Brigitte
1.0
21.
Cortese Leonida
1.0
22.
Migoli Jerome
1.0
23.
Travadon Loic
1.0
24.
Kaci Rayan
1.0
25.
Launay Gontran
1.0
26.
Demais Traian
1.0
27.
Gicquiaud Gregory
1.0
28.
Leveque Jean
1.0
29.
Chataignon Yohan
1.0
30.
Bousmaha Faycal
1.0
31.
Mauffrey Victor
1.0
32.
Carbonnet Christophe
1.0
33.
Gamito Jean-claude
1.0
34.
Rachid Alexandre
1.0
35.
Commercon Joachim
1.0
36.
Georgelin Thierry
1.0
37.
Daubas Christophe
1.0
38.
Palfray Jacques
1.0
39.
Hortion Donat
1.0
40.
Banat Samy
1.0
41.
Azouni Anais
1.0
42.
Chosson Julien
1.0
43.
El Barbry Sarah
1.0
44.
Giraud Guillaume
1.0
45.
Conti Angelo
1.0
46.
Girard Barthelemy
1.0
47.
Zeitoun David
1.0
48.
Charrier Marcus
1.0
49.
Hacot Damien
1.0
50.
Chenal Victor
1.0
51.
Le Sage Vincent
1.0
52.
Conti Anne-Marie
1.0
53.
Rachid Elisabeth
1.0
54.
Manicardi Florian
1.0
55.
Ben-Abed Mehdi
1.0
56.
Van Hyfte Raphael
1.0
57.
Lefort Quentin
1.0
58.
Sainthillier Jean-Marie
1.0
59.
Chesneau Lucien
1.0
60.
Simon Damien
1.0
61.
Simon Antoine
1.0
62.
Poignot Quentin
1.0
63.
Serra Yannick
1.0
64.
Saint-gilles Damien
1.0
65.
Golic Nadil
1.0
66.
Le Gallen Luc
1.0
67.
Ouerk Yanis
1.0
68.
Culleron Franck
1.0
69.
Collard Isabelle
0.5
70.
Lutard Florian
0.5
71.
Hugonnot Claude
0.5
72.
Mathie Frederic
0.5
73.
Marimoutou Loic
0.5
74.
Leroy Jean-yves
0.5
75.
Soriano Manon
0.5
76.
Jacob Renaud
0.5
77.
Cao Philippe
0.5
78.
Katz Frederic
0.5
79.
Sere Philemon
0.5
80.
Tornare Vincent
0.5
81.
LHeritier Boris
0.0
82.
Seghier Ouweis
0.0
83.
Holleaux Alexandre
0.0
84.
Parent Julien
0.0
85.
Kavciyan Yega
0.0
86.
Hadji Rasmie
0.0
87.
Le Tuan Anh
0.0
88.
Laaz Mohamed
0.0
89.
David Hugo
0.0
90.
Denel Martin
0.0
91.
Umapathipillai Thileepan
0.0
92.
Natik-Spielmann Noe
0.0
93.
Sabourin Florian
0.0
94.
White Dylan
0.0
95.
Sengler Thomas
0.0
96.
Umapathipillai Thaarany
0.0
97.
Capell-Sunyer Nathanael
0.0
98.
Le Tanneur Marie
0.0
99.
De Montalivet Charlotte
0.0
100.
Vilain Vincent
0.0
101.
Bensousan Samuel
0.0
102.
Delescaut Lucas
0.0
103.
Hingouet Matthieu
0.0
104.
Guerin Tristan
0.0
105.
Banat Rayan
0.0
106.
Dones Lucas
0.0
107.
Sabin Arthur
0.0
108.
Hermez Mohamed
0.0
109.
Kahane Yacob
0.0
110.
Umapathipillai Ratshika
0.0
111.
Lescornet Gabriel
0.0
112.
Parent Leo
0.0
113.
Joly Mathias
0.0
114.
Bordelet Louis
0.0
115.
Rousseau Dominique
0.0
116.
Simon Stephane
0.0
117.
Laffolay Felix
0.0
118.
Sellier Mathieu
0.0
119.
Garcia Adrien
0.0
120.
Diomine Thierry
0.0
121.
Bignand Claire
0.0
122.
Su Gerard
0.0
123.
Mesples Jean-Marc
0.0
124.
Bartels Sven
0.0
125.
Duverne Jean-Marie
0.0
126.
Genestous Patrick
0.0
127.
Kizilian Emmanuel
0.0
128.
Dezan Pierre
0.0
129.
Raguet-Oriol Samuel
0.0


Team 2012 - All Competitions

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pierre G. (0)
Nathanael C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin N. (1803)
Thierry D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jerome M. (0)
Jules L. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Samuel R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lucie S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Klemens R. Y. (1607)
Mathieu P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Lucas D. (0)
Richard G. (1728) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Romain C. (2060)
Esteban C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Virgil P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sengler T.
0-1
Garidou P.
.
Capell-Sunyer N.
0-1
Navarro R.
.
Diomine T.
0-1
Migoli J.
.
Lenglet J.
1-0
Raguet-Oriol S.
.
Salvador L.
0-1
Ragueneau Y.
.
Palmade M.
1-0
Delescaut L.
.
Garcia R.
0-1
Csomos R.
.
Capell-Sunyer E.
1-0
Pern V.

Team 2012 - All Competitions

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Poignot Quentin
2188F
Ouerk Yanis
2171F
Duverne Jean-Marie
2147F
Dezan Pierre
2140F
Leclercq Benoit
2124F
Genestous Patrick
2095F
Bartels Sven
2061F
Csomos Romain
2060F
Katz Frederic
2054F
Denous Cyprien
2051F
Kizilian Emmanuel
2044F
Georgelin Thierry
2032F
Daubas Christophe
2024F
Le Gallen Luc
2016F
Simon Stephane
1964F
Gicquiaud Gregory
1951F
Cao Philippe
1948F
Marimoutou Loic
1941F
Mesples Jean-Marc
1925F
Golic Nadil
1917F
Culleron Franck
1912F
Ben-Abed Mehdi
1861F
Serra Yannick
1860F
Lutard Florian
1817F
Navarro Robin
1803F
LHeritier Boris
1778F
Carbonnet Christophe
1776F
Sainthillier Jean-Marie
1776F
Simon Damien
1769F
Hortion Donat
1751F
Bordelet Louis
1740F
Garcia Richard
1728F
Garcia Adrien
1713F
Saint-gilles Damien
1701F
Van Hyfte Raphael
1691F
Simon Antoine
1682F
Kavciyan Yega
1645F
Soriano Manon
1632F
Commercon Joachim
1629F
Bousmaha Faycal
1626F
Banat Rayan
1619F
Sere Philemon
1615F
Ragueneau Yann Klemens
1607F
Su Gerard
1591F
Mathie Frederic
1587F
Hermez Mohamed
1577F
Hugonnot Claude
1577F
Zeitoun David
1557F
Le Tanneur Marie
1497F
El Barbry Sarah
1485F
Hadji Rasmie
1481F
Banat Samy
1465F
Azouni Anais
1440F
Bedrossian Gregoire
1433F
Palfray Jacques
1431F
Girard Barthelemy
1415F
Bignand Claire
1410F
Rachid Elisabeth
1297F
Augustin Jonathan
0
Bensousan Samuel
0
Bonnot Alain
0
Capell-Sunyer Esteban
0
Capell-Sunyer Nathanael
0
Charrier Marcus
0
Chataignon Yohan
0
Chenal Victor
0
Chesneau Lucien
0
Chosson Julien
0
Collard Isabelle
0
Conti Angelo
0
Conti Anne-Marie
0
Cortese Leonida
0
Darpoux Danielle
0
David Hugo
0
Delescaut Lucas
0
Demais Traian
0
De Montalivet Charlotte
0
Denel Martin
0
Diomine Thierry
0
Dones Lucas
0
Gamito Jean-claude
0
Garidou Pierre
0
Giraud Guillaume
0
Guerin Tristan
0
Hacot Damien
0
Harovelo-Legendre Igor
0
Hingouet Matthieu
0
Holleaux Alexandre
0
Jacob Renaud
0
Joly Mathias
0
Kaci Rayan
0
Kahane Yacob
0
Kebaili Doryan
0
Laaz Mohamed
0
Laffolay Felix
0
Launay Gontran
0
Lefort Quentin
0
Lenglet Jules
0
Leroy Jean-yves
0
Le Sage Vincent
0
Lescornet Gabriel
0
Lesniak Brigitte
0
Le Tuan Anh
0
Leveque Jean
0
Manicardi Florian
0
Mauffrey Victor
0
Michaut Marie-Eve
0
Migoli Jerome
0
Natik-Spielmann Noe
0
Palmade Mathieu
0
Parent Julien
0
Parent Leo
0
Pern Virgil
0
Rachid Alexandre
0
Raguet-Oriol Samuel
0
Rousseau Dominique
0
Sabin Arthur
0
Sabourin Florian
0
Salvador Lucie
0
Seghier Ouweis
0
Sellier Mathieu
0
Sengler Thomas
0
Tornare Vincent
0
Travadon Loic
0
Umapathipillai Ratshika
0
Umapathipillai Thaarany
0
Umapathipillai Thileepan
0
Vilain Vincent
0
White Dylan
0

Team 2012 - All Competitions

Export

Team 2012 - All Competitions

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - All Competitions

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.