21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)
2012-04-21
2012-05-06
Nasice
Croatia

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
6
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Rank

Date of round: 2012-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Pavlovic Dragan
5.5
2.
Vernacki Srdjan
5.5
3.
Saric Sinisa
5.0
4.
Gubo Marko
5.0
5.
Patarcic Domagoj
5.0
6.
Bosnjak Petar
5.0
7.
Novakovic Dragan
5.0
8.
Mrkonjic Nenad
4.5
9.
Lazic Miroljub
4.5
10.
Spoljar Marijan
4.5
11.
Borkovic Vladimir
4.5
12.
Bogosavljevic Boban
4.0
13.
Nol Andrija
4.0
14.
Sulc Damir
4.0
15.
Savic Mihajlo
4.0
16.
Marinkovic Milan
4.0
17.
Dvornic Mladen
3.5
18.
Stanic Ivica
3.5
19.
Babic Andrija
3.5
20.
Tarakcija Hazim
3.5
21.
Bosnjak Nino
3.5
22.
Rosic Slavko S
3.5
23.
Grandic Zvjezdan
3.5
24.
Sipic Hrvoje
3.0
25.
Dabo-Peranic Robert
3.0
26.
Hodak Stevo
3.0
27.
Majeric Zoran
3.0
28.
Stocko Josip
3.0
29.
Jovanovic Milenko
3.0
30.
Bubalovic Davorin
3.0
31.
Berke Ana
3.0
32.
Grguric Zeljko
3.0
33.
Seric Alen
2.5
34.
Abramovic Darko
2.5
35.
Tomasic Dragutin
2.5
36.
Djuric Milan
2.5
37.
Sasvari Zelimir
2.5
38.
Goric Esad
2.5
39.
Mesko Andrej
2.5
40.
Katic Zeljko
2.5
41.
Jusic Zdenko
2.5
42.
Vujatovic Dragomir
2.5
43.
Radmanovic Danijel
2.5
44.
Vihovanec Tomislav
2.5
45.
Jusup Matej
2.5
46.
Ozanic Marijan
2.5
47.
Pataki Gyozo
2.0
48.
Zubak Zeljko
2.0
49.
Dulic Grgur
2.0
50.
Stupar Slavoljub
2.0
51.
Nikolic Milenko
2.0
52.
Egerc Josip
2.0
53.
Lukic Milutin
2.0
54.
Tomerlin Sinisa
2.0
55.
Lalic Kristijan
2.0
56.
Dubravac Andrija
2.0
57.
Dabic Stanko
2.0
58.
Friedrich Zdenko
1.5
59.
Licina Zoran
1.5
60.
Sesar Ante
1.5
61.
Zulj Leon
1.5
62.
Vidalina Franja
1.5
63.
Jurlina Ivan
1.5
64.
Smuk Zelimir
1.5
65.
Lesic Krunoslav
1.5
66.
Kalinic Luka
1.0
67.
Mesko Damir
1.0
68.
Stosic Davor
1.0
69.
Vernacki Dusko
1.0
70.
Dekic Josip
1.0
71.
Skelac Darko
1.0
72.
Miletic Josip
1.0
73.
Cubelic Milan
0.5
74.
Jozic Zoran
0.5
75.
Strahija Sasa
0.5
76.
Zubak Milan
0.5
77.
Sulc Gordana
0.5
78.
Kovacevic Ivan
0.5
79.
Bjelica Vladimir
0.0
80.
Niksic Jurica
0.0
81.
Stanisavljevic Mladen
0.0
82.
Sargac Rajna
0.0
83.
Crnogorac Zeljko
0.0


21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gordana S. (1946) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ivica S. (2013)
Milan C. (2146) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Sinisa T. (2269)
Zoran J. (2024) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Marijan S. (2236)
Josip D. (2296) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Zoran L. (2256)
Damir M. (2049) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Miroljub L. (2452)
Josip M. (2267) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Robert D. (2318)
Davor S. (1620) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Marijan O. (2141)
Krunoslav L. (2019) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Andrija D. (1945)
Stanko D. (2191) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Danijel R. (1986)
Josip E. (2081) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Zdenko F. (1883)
Milenko N. (2078) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Milan D. (2039)
Slavoljub S. (2127) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Stevo H. (2205)
Grgur D. (2268) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Mihajlo S. (2237)
Matej J. (2150) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Esad G. (2382)
Tomislav V. (2006) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Milan M. (2203)
Darko A. (2122) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Srdjan V. (2308)
Zeljko K. (2039) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jurica N. (0)
Andrej M. (2021) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alen S. (2053)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zelimir S. (2222) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Andrija N. (2127)
Zeljko G. (2111) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Marko G. (2080)
Ana B. (2159) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Domagoj P. (2041)
Milenko J. (2205) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Dragutin T. (2031)
Josip S. (2207) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Zvjezdan G. (2164)
Zoran M. (2276) 3.0 0.5-0.5 BYE ()
Hrvoje S. (2209) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan J. (1929)
S R. S. (2228) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nenad M. (2377)
Nino B. (2244) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Damir S. (2253)
Hazim T. (2182) 3.5 0.5-0.5 BYE ()
Mladen D. (2314) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Milutin L. (1991)
BYE () 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Hazim T. (2182)
Boban B. (2523) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zdenko J. (2358)
Vladimir B. (2221) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir B. (2057)
Dragan N. (2286) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dragomir V. (2088)
Petar B. (1955) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Darko S. (2156)
Sinisa S. (2480) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sasa S. (1775)
Dragan P. (2291) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Franja V. (2102)
Table White player Black player
.
Sulc G.
0-1
Stanic I.
.
Cubelic M.
0-1
Tomerlin S.
.
Jozic Z.
0-1
Spoljar M.
.
Dekic J.
1-0
Licina Z.
.
Mesko D.
0-1
Lazic M.
.
Miletic J.
0.5-0.5
Dabo-Peranic R.
.
Stosic D.
0.5-0.5
Ozanic M.
.
Lesic K.
0.5-0.5
Dubravac A.
.
Dabic S.
0.5-0.5
Radmanovic D.
.
Egerc J.
1-0
Friedrich Z.
.
Nikolic M.
0-1
Djuric M.
.
Stupar S.
0.5-0.5
Hodak S.
.
Dulic G.
0-1
Savic M.
.
Jusup M.
0.5-0.5
Goric E.
.
Vihovanec T.
0.5-0.5
Marinkovic M.
.
Abramovic D.
0-1
Vernacki S.
.
Katic Z.
1-0
Niksic J.
.
Mesko A.
0.5-0.5
Seric A.
.
Sasvari Z.
0.5-0.5
Nol A.
.
Grguric Z.
0.5-0.5
Gubo M.
.
Berke A.
0-1
Patarcic D.
.
Jovanovic M.
0.5-0.5
Tomasic D.
.
Stocko J.
0.5-0.5
Grandic Z.
.
Majeric Z.
0.5-0.5 BYE
.
Sipic H.
1-0
Jurlina I.
.
Rosic S.
0-1
Mrkonjic N.
.
Bosnjak N.
0-1
Sulc D.
.
Tarakcija H.
0.5-0.5 BYE
.
Dvornic M.
1-0
Lukic M.
. BYE 0.5-0.5
Tarakcija H.
.
Bogosavljevic B.
1-0
Jusic Z.
.
Borkovic V.
1-0
Bjelica V.
.
Novakovic D.
1-0
Vujatovic D.
.
Bosnjak P.
1-0
Skelac D.
.
Saric S.
1-0
Strahija S.
.
Pavlovic D.
1-0
Vidalina F.

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bogosavljevic Boban
2523F
Saric Sinisa
2480F
Lazic Miroljub
2452F
Goric Esad
2382F
Mrkonjic Nenad
2377F
Jusic Zdenko
2358F
Pataki Gyozo
2357F
Dabo-Peranic Robert
2318F
Dvornic Mladen
2314F
Vernacki Srdjan
2308F
Dekic Josip
2296F
Pavlovic Dragan
2291F
Novakovic Dragan
2286F
Bubalovic Davorin
2283F
Majeric Zoran
2276F
Lalic Kristijan
2271F
Zulj Leon
2270F
Tomerlin Sinisa
2269F
Dulic Grgur
2268F
Miletic Josip
2267F
Licina Zoran
2256F
Sulc Damir
2253F
Bosnjak Nino
2244F
Savic Mihajlo
2237F
Spoljar Marijan
2236F
Stanisavljevic Mladen
2229F
Rosic Slavko S
2228F
Sasvari Zelimir
2222F
Borkovic Vladimir
2221F
Sipic Hrvoje
2209F
Stocko Josip
2207F
Hodak Stevo
2205F
Jovanovic Milenko
2205F
Marinkovic Milan
2203F
Dabic Stanko
2191F
Tarakcija Hazim
2182F
Grandic Zvjezdan
2164F
Berke Ana
2159F
Sargac Rajna
2158F
Skelac Darko
2156F
Jusup Matej
2150F
Cubelic Milan
2146F
Ozanic Marijan
2141F
Vernacki Dusko
2134F
Nol Andrija
2127F
Stupar Slavoljub
2127F
Abramovic Darko
2122F
Smuk Zelimir
2114F
Grguric Zeljko
2111F
Vidalina Franja
2102F
Vujatovic Dragomir
2088F
Egerc Josip
2081F
Gubo Marko
2080F
Nikolic Milenko
2078F
Bjelica Vladimir
2057F
Seric Alen
2053F
Babic Andrija
2049F
Mesko Damir
2049F
Patarcic Domagoj
2041F
Djuric Milan
2039F
Katic Zeljko
2039F
Kalinic Luka
2032F
Tomasic Dragutin
2031F
Jozic Zoran
2024F
Mesko Andrej
2021F
Lesic Krunoslav
2019F
Stanic Ivica
2013F
Vihovanec Tomislav
2006F
Lukic Milutin
1991F
Radmanovic Danijel
1986F
Zubak Zeljko
1984F
Bosnjak Petar
1955F
Sulc Gordana
1946F
Dubravac Andrija
1945F
Zubak Milan
1936F
Jurlina Ivan
1929F
Crnogorac Zeljko
1897F
Friedrich Zdenko
1883F
Kovacevic Ivan
1853F
Strahija Sasa
1775F
Sesar Ante
1745F
Stosic Davor
1620F
Niksic Jurica
0

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Export

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

21th CRO Team Ch - II. League East (r1-r6)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.