Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Commemoration of March 11th (A)
2012-03-11
2012-03-11
Ukmerge
Lithuania

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Rank

Date of round: 2012-03-11
Position Name Score
1.
Dambrauskas Virginijus
7.5
2.
Bieliauskas Marius
7.0
3.
Astikas Viktoras
7.0
4.
Tamosevicius Paulius
6.5
5.
Juknis Paulius
6.5
6.
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis
6.5
7.
Tuska Rimantas
6.0
8.
Mikenas Laimutis
6.0
9.
Ivanauskas Raimundas
6.0
10.
Simonis Karolis
6.0
11.
Pultinevicius Paulius
5.5
12.
Voroblievas Arturas
5.5
13.
Ceponis Tadas
5.5
14.
Rackevicius Saulius
5.5
15.
Lileikis Antanas
5.5
16.
Bagdzius Gintautas
5.5
17.
Malisauskiene Jurgita
5.5
18.
Pupelis Edmundas
5.0
19.
Semonaviciute Agne
5.0
20.
Vidginis Vykintas
5.0
21.
Orlovas Martynas
5.0
22.
Muralis Aloyzas
5.0
23.
Dambrauskaite Vilma
5.0
24.
Jakavonis Gvidas
4.5
25.
Malisauskas Mykolas
4.5
26.
Kacevicius Dangiras
4.5
27.
Marciulionis Rolandas
4.5
28.
Makulavicius Danielius
4.5
29.
Gurevicius Arunas
4.5
30.
Gagiskis Deividas
4.5
31.
Grinius Vytautas
4.0
32.
Dambrauskiene Diana
4.0
33.
Cibirkiene Rasa
4.0
34.
Gegelija Georgijus
4.0
35.
Marcinkevicius Gytis
4.0
36.
Grinius Viktoras
4.0
37.
Navasaitis Mykolas
4.0
38.
Stakauskas Paulius
3.5
39.
Kruzinauskas Stasys
3.5
40.
Dolmantas Albinas
3.5
41.
Smolenskas Dainius
3.5
42.
Jaskunaite Areta
3.0
43.
Rakauskiene Genovaite
3.0
44.
Kvieska Vytautas
3.0
45.
Treinys Karolis
3.0
46.
Zemaitis Raimondas
3.0
47.
Oginskis Dainius
2.0
48.
Bieliauskas Mantvydas
2.0
49.
Motuza Tomas
2.0
50.
Tauckelaite Auguste
2.0
51.
Prieditis Petras
1.0
52.
Jakniunas Simonas
1.0
53.
Kemeklyte Dominyka
1.0


Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Simonas J. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Tomas M. (0)
Dominyka K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Petras P. (0)
Genovaite R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Karolis T. (0)
Dainius S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Mykolas M. (1809)
Stasys K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Mykolas N. (0)
Gytis M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dainius O. (0)
Georgijus G. (0) 4.0 0-1 BYE ()
Diana D. (0) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Auguste T. (0)
Vytautas G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Agne S. (1633)
Vytautas K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Areta J. (0)
Viktoras G. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rolandas M. (0)
Rasa C. (0) 4.0 0-1 BYE ()
Raimondas Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vykintas V. (1748)
Gvidas J. (1564) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Paulius S. (0)
Dangiras K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Albinas D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arunas G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Gintautas B. (1998)
Deividas G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Arturas V. (1863)
BYE () 5.0 1-0 5.0 Georgijus G. (0)
BYE () 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rasa C. (0)
Aloyzas M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Rimantas T. (0)
Martynas O. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vilma D. (2019)
Jurgita M. (1815) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Tadas C. (1785)
Paulius P. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Paulius J. (2153)
Saulius R. (1919) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Danielius M. (0)
Antanas L. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Jurgis P. G. (2037)
Laimutis M. (1954) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Paulius T. (0)
Raimundas I. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Edmundas P. (0)
Karolis S. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Marius B. (2143)
Virginijus D. (2307) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Viktoras A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Jakniunas S.
0-1
Motuza T.
.
Kemeklyte D.
1-0
Prieditis P.
.
Rakauskiene G.
0-1
Treinys K.
.
Smolenskas D.
0-1
Malisauskas M.
.
Kruzinauskas S.
0.5-0.5
Navasaitis M.
.
Marcinkevicius G.
1-0
Oginskis D.
.
Gegelija G.
0-1 BYE
.
Dambrauskiene D.
1F-0F
Tauckelaite A.
.
Grinius V.
0-1
Semonaviciute A.
.
Kvieska V.
1-0
Jaskunaite A.
.
Grinius V.
0.5-0.5
Marciulionis R.
.
Cibirkiene R.
0-1 BYE
.
Zemaitis R.
0-1
Vidginis V.
.
Jakavonis G.
1-0
Stakauskas P.
.
Kacevicius D.
1-0
Dolmantas A.
.
Gurevicius A.
0-1
Bagdzius G.
.
Gagiskis D.
0-1
Voroblievas A.
. BYE 1-0
Gegelija G.
. BYE 1-0
Cibirkiene R.
.
Muralis A.
0-1
Tuska R.
.
Orlovas M.
0.5-0.5
Dambrauskaite V.
.
Malisauskiene J.
0.5-0.5
Ceponis T.
.
Pultinevicius P.
0-1
Juknis P.
.
Rackevicius S.
1-0
Makulavicius D.
.
Lileikis A.
0-1
Plunge G.
.
Mikenas L.
0.5-0.5
Tamosevicius P.
.
Ivanauskas R.
1-0
Pupelis E.
.
Simonis K.
0-1
Bieliauskas M.
.
Dambrauskas V.
0.5-0.5
Astikas V.

Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dambrauskas Virginijus
2307F
Juknis Paulius
2153F
Bieliauskas Marius
2143F
Plunge Gintautas Jurgis
2037F
Dambrauskaite Vilma
2019F
Bagdzius Gintautas
1998F
Mikenas Laimutis
1954F
Rackevicius Saulius
1919F
Voroblievas Arturas
1863F
Malisauskiene Jurgita
1815F
Malisauskas Mykolas
1809F
Ceponis Tadas
1785F
Vidginis Vykintas
1748F
Semonaviciute Agne
1633F
Jakavonis Gvidas
1564F
Astikas Viktoras
0
Bieliauskas Mantvydas
0
Cibirkiene Rasa
0
Dambrauskiene Diana
0
Dolmantas Albinas
0
Gagiskis Deividas
0
Gegelija Georgijus
0
Grinius Viktoras
0
Grinius Vytautas
0
Gurevicius Arunas
0
Ivanauskas Raimundas
0
Jakniunas Simonas
0
Jaskunaite Areta
0
Kacevicius Dangiras
0
Kemeklyte Dominyka
0
Kruzinauskas Stasys
0
Kvieska Vytautas
0
Lileikis Antanas
0
Makulavicius Danielius
0
Marcinkevicius Gytis
0
Marciulionis Rolandas
0
Motuza Tomas
0
Muralis Aloyzas
0
Navasaitis Mykolas
0
Oginskis Dainius
0
Orlovas Martynas
0
Prieditis Petras
0
Pultinevicius Paulius
0
Pupelis Edmundas
0
Rakauskiene Genovaite
0
Simonis Karolis
0
Smolenskas Dainius
0
Stakauskas Paulius
0
Tamosevicius Paulius
0
Tauckelaite Auguste
0
Treinys Karolis
0
Tuska Rimantas
0
Zemaitis Raimondas
0

Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Export

Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Commemoration of March 11th (A)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.