II Szubin CUP 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Szubin CUP 2014
2014-07-17
2014-07-19
Poland
Szubin

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Szubin CUP 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-07-19
Position Name Score
1.
Szybowicz Piotr
4.5
2.
Budnik Mateusz
4.5
3.
Banach Szymon
3.5
4.
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof
3.5
5.
Proczek Mateusz
3.0
6.
Wloch Mikolaj
3.0
7.
Blocinski Maciej
3.0
8.
Bialas Jerzy
3.0
9.
Lesien Przemyslaw
3.0
10.
Haja Jacek
3.0
11.
Korcz Daniel
3.0
12.
Zurawski Kamil
2.5
13.
Romanski Dawid
2.5
14.
Kukorowski Wojciech
2.5
15.
Binger Damian
2.0
16.
Maciejewski Kamil
2.0
17.
Karwowska Danuta
2.0
18.
Kukorowski Jan
2.0
19.
Olechnicki Krzysztof
1.5
20.
Zurawski Mateusz
1.0
21.
Romanski Marek
1.0
22.
Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta
0.5
23.
Czarkowski Jan
0.5
24.
Maciejewski Robert
0.0


II Szubin CUP 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danuta K. (1185) 0.5 0-1 0.0 Marek R. (1283)
Jan C. (1255) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Danuta K. (1248)
Robert M. (1032) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Kamil M. (1389)
Mateusz Z. (1223) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Wojciech K. (1218)
Damian B. (1305) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jerzy B. (1727)
Dawid R. (1404) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Krzysztof O. (1326)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kamil Z. (1425) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Mateusz P. (1545)
Przemyslaw L. (1605) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Szymon B. (1891)
Jacek H. (1763) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jan K. (1359)
Daniel K. (1743) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Maciej B. (1717)
Krzysztof Z. (2064) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Mateusz B. (1895)
Piotr S. (1862) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Mikolaj W. (1482)
Table White player Black player
.
Krupecka-Czarkowska D.
0-1
Romanski M.
.
Czarkowski J.
0-1
Karwowska D.
.
Maciejewski R.
0-1
Maciejewski K.
.
Zurawski M.
0-1
Kukorowski W.
.
Binger D.
0-1
Bialas J.
.
Romanski D.
1-0
Olechnicki K.
.
Zurawski K.
0.5-0.5
Proczek M.
.
Lesien P.
0-1
Banach S.
.
Haja J.
1-0
Kukorowski J.
.
Korcz D.
0.5-0.5
Blocinski M.
.
Zolnierowicz K.
0-1
Budnik M.
.
Szybowicz P.
1-0
Wloch M.

II Szubin CUP 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zolnierowicz Krzysztof
2064F
Budnik Mateusz
1895F
Banach Szymon
1891F
Szybowicz Piotr
1862F
Haja Jacek
1763F
Korcz Daniel
1743F
Bialas Jerzy
1727F
Blocinski Maciej
1717F
Lesien Przemyslaw
1605F
Proczek Mateusz
1545F
Wloch Mikolaj
1482F
Zurawski Kamil
1425F
Romanski Dawid
1404F
Maciejewski Kamil
1389F
Kukorowski Jan
1359F
Olechnicki Krzysztof
1326F
Binger Damian
1305F
Romanski Marek
1283F
Czarkowski Jan
1255F
Karwowska Danuta
1248F
Zurawski Mateusz
1223F
Kukorowski Wojciech
1218F
Krupecka-Czarkowska Danuta
1185F
Maciejewski Robert
1032F

II Szubin CUP 2014

Export

II Szubin CUP 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Szubin CUP 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.