Cup SKFO rapid chess

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup SKFO rapid chess
2014-08-01
2014-08-04
Russia
Teberda

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup SKFO rapid chess

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Tekeyev Zaur
7.5
2.
Lastin Alexander
7.0
3.
Garakov Mikhael
7.0
4.
Rozhko Dmitry
6.5
5.
Yandarbiev Ruslan
6.5
6.
Nechaev Oleg
6.5
7.
Musalov Ruslan
6.5
8.
Gedgafov Chamal
6.0
9.
Tomilova Elena
6.0
10.
Eraschenkov Denis
6.0
11.
Gabrielian Artur
6.0
12.
Kairov Batyr
5.5
13.
Nazaretyan Tigran
5.5
14.
Bykova Anastasia
5.5
15.
Skorchenko Dmitriy
5.5
16.
Grigoryan Artur
5.5
17.
Oguzov Shamil
5.5
18.
Eremin Mikhail
5.5
19.
Hudyakov Sergey
5.5
20.
Kapov Albert
5.5
21.
Temirkanov David
5.0
22.
Ryzhkov Daniil
5.0
23.
Bykov Egor
5.0
24.
Sharapan Dmitry
5.0
25.
Kuliev Sergey
5.0
26.
Tekeyev Yusuf
5.0
27.
Bimiev Ahmad
4.5
28.
Shakhmurzova Fatima
4.5
29.
Movldiev Ibragim
4.5
30.
Ostrikov Gleb
4.5
31.
Dzyga Artem
4.5
32.
Khasbulatov Akhmad
4.5
33.
Shandrygin Nikita
4.5
34.
Yurchenko Nikolay
4.5
35.
Bariyev Tata
4.5
36.
Balikoev Omar
4.0
37.
Dementiev Aleksandr
4.0
38.
Novikova Ksenia
4.0
39.
Harchenko Sergey
4.0
40.
Udovenko Dmitry
4.0
41.
Satuev Khasan
4.0
42.
Selyanin Oleg
4.0
43.
Glibka Yulia
4.0
44.
Dikinov Alim
4.0
45.
Shapiyanov Adam
4.0
46.
Bereznev Vladimir
4.0
47.
Lyskovich Daniil
4.0
48.
Shadura Aleksandr
3.5
49.
Golyakova D
3.5
50.
Idigov Abubakar
3.5
51.
Saidov Bilukhadzh
3.5
52.
Laipanov Magomed
3.5
53.
Bekizov Ali
3.5
54.
Kitaov Viktor
3.0
55.
Mkrtchyan Artak
3.0
56.
Shevchenko A
3.0
57.
Basiev Valeriy P.
3.0
58.
Dzhunaidov Mansur
3.0
59.
Isembaev Bilal
3.0
60.
Akbaev Kazbek
2.5
61.
Bocharova Ulyana
2.5
62.
Nibezhev Salim
2.0
63.
Nazarenko Vlada
2.0
64.
Rubanov Sergey
1.5
65.
Khamidov Askhad
0.5
66.
Kurbanov Musa
0.5


Cup SKFO rapid chess

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Musa K. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Viktor K. (0)
Askhad K. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Salim N. (0)
Sergey R. (1727) 1.5 0-1 2.5 D G. (0)
Kazbek A. (2482) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ali B. (0)
Mansur D. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ksenia N. (2056)
A S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vlada N. (0)
Artak M. (2041) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Adam S. (0)
Bilukhadzh S. (1845) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Fatima S. (1994)
Aleksandr S. (2012) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ulyana B. (1806)
Abubakar I. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Magomed L. (2008)
Dmitry U. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alim D. (0)
Bilal I. (1930) 2.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Omar B. (0)
Khasan S. (0) 4.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Oleg S. (2030) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sergey H. (1810)
Aleksandr D. (2118) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey K. (2008)
Tata B. (2265) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Daniil L. (1932)
Nikolay Y. (2048) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Mikhail E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gleb O. (2079) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Tigran N. (2189)
Daniil R. (1870) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Chamal G. (2140)
P. B. V. (2012) 2.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Dmitry S. (0)
Egor B. (2050) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yulia G. (2014)
Sergey H. (2118) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nikita S. (2081)
Artur G. (2216) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Akhmad K. (0)
Shamil O. (2053) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artem D. (2103)
Dmitriy S. (2498) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Ruslan Y. (2355)
Anastasia B. (2112) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ibragim M. (2054)
Albert K. (2218) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ahmad B. (1998)
Batyr K. (2254) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Oleg N. (2329)
Yusuf T. (2230) 4.0 1-0 5.0 David T. (2262)
Artur G. (2557) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Alexander L. (2518)
Denis E. (2402) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Elena T. (2290)
Ruslan M. (2352) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Mikhael G. (2448)
Zaur T. (2300) 7.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Dmitry R. (2337)
Table White player Black player
.
Kurbanov M.
0-1
Kitaov V.
.
Khamidov A.
0-1
Nibezhev S.
.
Rubanov S.
0-1
Golyakova D.
.
Akbaev K.
0-1
Bekizov A.
.
Dzhunaidov M.
0-1
Novikova K.
.
Shevchenko A.
1-0
Nazarenko V.
.
Mkrtchyan A.
0-1
Shapiyanov A.
.
Saidov B.
0-1
Shakhmurzova F.
.
Shadura A.
1-0
Bocharova U.
.
Idigov A.
0.5-0.5
Laipanov M.
.
Udovenko D.
0.5-0.5
Dikinov A.
.
Isembaev B.
0.5-0.5
Balikoev O.
.
Satuev K.
0-1
Bereznev V.
.
Selyanin O.
0.5-0.5
Harchenko S.
.
Dementiev A.
0-1
Kuliev S.
.
Bariyev T.
1-0
Lyskovich D.
.
Yurchenko N.
0-1
Eremin M.
.
Ostrikov G.
0-1
Nazaretyan T.
.
Ryzhkov D.
0-1
Gedgafov C.
.
Basiev V.
0.5-0.5
Sharapan D.
.
Bykov E.
1-0
Glibka Y.
.
Hudyakov S.
1-0
Shandrygin N.
.
Grigoryan A.
1-0
Khasbulatov A.
.
Oguzov S.
1-0
Dzyga A.
.
Skorchenko D.
0-1
Yandarbiev R.
.
Bykova A.
1-0
Movldiev I.
.
Kapov A.
1-0
Bimiev A.
.
Kairov B.
0-1
Nechaev O.
.
Tekeyev Y.
1-0
Temirkanov D.
.
Gabrielian A.
0-1
Lastin A.
.
Eraschenkov D.
0.5-0.5
Tomilova E.
.
Musalov R.
0.5-0.5
Garakov M.
.
Tekeyev Z.
0.5-0.5
Rozhko D.

Cup SKFO rapid chess

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gabrielian Artur
2557F
Lastin Alexander
2518F
Skorchenko Dmitriy
2498F
Akbaev Kazbek
2482F
Garakov Mikhael
2448F
Eraschenkov Denis
2402F
Yandarbiev Ruslan
2355F
Musalov Ruslan
2352F
Rozhko Dmitry
2337F
Nechaev Oleg
2329F
Tekeyev Zaur
2300F
Tomilova Elena
2290F
Bariyev Tata
2265F
Temirkanov David
2262F
Kairov Batyr
2254F
Tekeyev Yusuf
2230F
Kapov Albert
2218F
Grigoryan Artur
2216F
Nazaretyan Tigran
2189F
Gedgafov Chamal
2140F
Dementiev Aleksandr
2118F
Hudyakov Sergey
2118F
Bykova Anastasia
2112F
Dzyga Artem
2103F
Shandrygin Nikita
2081F
Ostrikov Gleb
2079F
Novikova Ksenia
2056F
Movldiev Ibragim
2054F
Oguzov Shamil
2053F
Bykov Egor
2050F
Yurchenko Nikolay
2048F
Mkrtchyan Artak
2041F
Selyanin Oleg
2030F
Glibka Yulia
2014F
Basiev Valeriy P.
2012F
Shadura Aleksandr
2012F
Kuliev Sergey
2008F
Laipanov Magomed
2008F
Bimiev Ahmad
1998F
Shakhmurzova Fatima
1994F
Lyskovich Daniil
1932F
Isembaev Bilal
1930F
Ryzhkov Daniil
1870F
Saidov Bilukhadzh
1845F
Harchenko Sergey
1810F
Bocharova Ulyana
1806F
Rubanov Sergey
1727F
Balikoev Omar
0
Bekizov Ali
0
Bereznev Vladimir
0
Dikinov Alim
0
Dzhunaidov Mansur
0
Eremin Mikhail
0
Golyakova D
0
Idigov Abubakar
0
Khamidov Askhad
0
Khasbulatov Akhmad
0
Kitaov Viktor
0
Kurbanov Musa
0
Nazarenko Vlada
0
Nibezhev Salim
0
Satuev Khasan
0
Shapiyanov Adam
0
Sharapan Dmitry
0
Shevchenko A
0
Udovenko Dmitry
0

Cup SKFO rapid chess

Export

Cup SKFO rapid chess

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup SKFO rapid chess

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.