Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region
2014-08-09
2014-08-10
Russian Federation
Astrakhan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-08
Position Name Score
1.
Gorovenko Darya
7.5
2.
Ivlev Aleksey
7.0
3.
Akhmedzhanov Kamil
6.5
4.
Dudin Denis
6.5
5.
Mesnyankin Nikita
6.0
6.
Marchenko Nikolay
5.5
7.
Trapeev Tuktar
5.5
8.
Petrov Petr T
5.5
9.
Ibragimov Timur
5.5
10.
Bocharnikov Valeriy
5.5
11.
Permin Viktor
5.5
12.
Petrov Pavel
5.5
13.
Shevchenko Ivan
5.0
14.
Aytkulov Gimran
5.0
15.
Sokolov Vladimir
5.0
16.
Afanasiev Alexei A
4.5
17.
Menshenina Anna
4.5
18.
Sultanov Hajiden
4.5
19.
Nadyrshin Karim
4.5
20.
Ektova Elena
4.0
21.
Kazakov Vasiliy
3.5
22.
Kalambetov Anton
3.5
23.
Basov Gennady
3.5
24.
Akhmetov Sarsymbay
3.0
25.
Gordeeva Olga
3.0
26.
Piliptsov Ivan
3.0
27.
Samchenko Serafima
2.5
28.
Stenyakin Viktor
2.5
29.
Diyarov Urungali
2.5
30.
Kaukenov Daut
2.0
31.
Razdrogin Sergei
2.0
32.
Kurmaliev Ravil
1.5
33.
Arslanov Shamil M
1.5


Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sarsymbay A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sergei R. (1839)
M A. S. (1633) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Vasiliy K. (1597)
Serafima S. (1627) 2.5 0-1 0.5 Ravil K. (0)
Olga G. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir S. (1995)
Ivan P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Daut K. (0)
Urungali D. (0) 2.5 0-1 3.5 A A. A. (1906)
Karim N. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gennady B. (1670)
Gimran A. (1773) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikita M. (1928)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan S. (2052) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Elena E. (1837)
Anna M. (1500) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Anton K. (1404)
Timur I. (1832) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Tuktar T. (0)
T P. P. (1973) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Hajiden S. (2010)
Kamil A. (2216) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Valeriy B. (1935)
Pavel P. (2160) 5.5 0-1 6.0 Aleksey I. (2126)
Nikolay M. (1896) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Viktor P. (1826)
Darya G. (1880) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Denis D. (2161)
Table White player Black player
.
Akhmetov S.
1-0
Razdrogin S.
.
Arslanov S.
0-1
Kazakov V.
.
Samchenko S.
0-1
Kurmaliev R.
.
Gordeeva O.
0-1
Sokolov V.
.
Piliptsov I.
1-0
Kaukenov D.
.
Diyarov U.
0-1
Afanasiev A.
.
Nadyrshin K.
1-0
Basov G.
.
Aytkulov G.
0-1
Mesnyankin N.
.
Shevchenko I.
1-0
Ektova E.
.
Menshenina A.
0.5-0.5
Kalambetov A.
.
Ibragimov T.
0.5-0.5
Trapeev T.
.
Petrov P.
1-0
Sultanov H.
.
Akhmedzhanov K.
1-0
Bocharnikov V.
.
Petrov P.
0-1
Ivlev A.
.
Marchenko N.
0.5-0.5
Permin V.
.
Gorovenko D.
1-0
Dudin D.

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Akhmedzhanov Kamil
2216F
Dudin Denis
2161F
Petrov Pavel
2160F
Ivlev Aleksey
2126F
Shevchenko Ivan
2052F
Sultanov Hajiden
2010F
Sokolov Vladimir
1995F
Petrov Petr T
1973F
Bocharnikov Valeriy
1935F
Mesnyankin Nikita
1928F
Afanasiev Alexei A
1906F
Marchenko Nikolay
1896F
Gorovenko Darya
1880F
Razdrogin Sergei
1839F
Ektova Elena
1837F
Ibragimov Timur
1832F
Permin Viktor
1826F
Aytkulov Gimran
1773F
Stenyakin Viktor
1747F
Basov Gennady
1670F
Arslanov Shamil M
1633F
Samchenko Serafima
1627F
Kazakov Vasiliy
1597F
Menshenina Anna
1500F
Kalambetov Anton
1404F
Akhmetov Sarsymbay
0
Diyarov Urungali
0
Gordeeva Olga
0
Kaukenov Daut
0
Kurmaliev Ravil
0
Nadyrshin Karim
0
Piliptsov Ivan
0
Trapeev Tuktar
0

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Export

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Championship of Astrakhan Region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.