Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5
2014-11-16
2014-12-14
France
FRANCE

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Babault Patrice
4.5
2.
Chung Mathilde
4.5
3.
Villegas Pierre
4.0
4.
Rambaldi Francesco
4.0
5.
Pardo Simon David
4.0
6.
Butnorius Algimantas
4.0
7.
Djalal Boris
4.0
8.
Ochoa Robles Antonio
4.0
9.
Dubois Martine
4.0
10.
Miron Lucian-Costin
3.5
11.
Bricard Emmanuel
3.5
12.
Mrdja Milan
3.5
13.
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
3.5
14.
Sanchez Joseph
3.5
15.
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
3.5
16.
Bolding Klaus
3.5
17.
Gelas Christophe
3.5
18.
Pokee Anne
3.5
19.
Cau Benjamin
3.0
20.
Olivier Jean-Christophe
3.0
21.
Woloszyn Florent
3.0
22.
Neiksans Arturs
3.0
23.
Li Chao b
3.0
24.
Lerch Patrice
3.0
25.
Kveinys Aloyzas
3.0
26.
Loiseau Quentin
3.0
27.
Sorbe Stephane
3.0
28.
Dionisi Thomas
3.0
29.
Lazarev Vladimir
3.0
30.
Stephan Victor
3.0
31.
Grigorian Roudolph
3.0
32.
Ludwig Remi
3.0
33.
Kambrath Yannick
3.0
34.
Marchadour Emilie
3.0
35.
Abello Sebastien
3.0
36.
Castro John
3.0
37.
Bujisho Benjamin
2.5
38.
Winants Luc
2.5
39.
Rausis Igors
2.5
40.
Payen Arnaud
2.5
41.
Veys Vincent
2.5
42.
Benitah Yohan
2.5
43.
Lepelletier Benoit
2.5
44.
Micottis Dorian
2.5
45.
Cotonnec Melkior
2.5
46.
Godart Francois
2.5
47.
Eliet Nicolas
2.5
48.
Jeanne Mickael
2.5
49.
Cappon John
2.5
50.
Sulava Nenad
2.5
51.
Chaplain Fabrice
2.5
52.
Leconte Maria
2.5
53.
Cursoux Laurent
2.5
54.
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2.5
55.
Daurelle Herve
2.5
56.
Cherki Thomas
2.5
57.
Rodriguez Angel
2.5
58.
Najart David
2.5
59.
Gras Delphine
2.5
60.
Afraoui Solenn
2.5
61.
Gatine Aurelia
2.0
62.
Champ Gael
2.0
63.
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2.0
64.
Fruteau Sabine
2.0
65.
Bernard Jacques
2.0
66.
Luminais Eric
2.0
67.
Dussol Pierre
2.0
68.
Gallon Willy
2.0
69.
Yevseev Denis
2.0
70.
Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho
2.0
71.
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2.0
72.
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2.0
73.
Santarnecchi Marcello
2.0
74.
Congiu Mathilde
2.0
75.
Romieux Sebastien
2.0
76.
Bijaoui Manuel
2.0
77.
Jossien Remy
2.0
78.
Trouve Guillaume
2.0
79.
Regoli Stephane
2.0
80.
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2.0
81.
Sochacki Christophe
2.0
82.
Vernay Clovis
2.0
83.
Gaudineau Eric
2.0
84.
Coste Thierry
2.0
85.
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2.0
86.
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2.0
87.
Borisov Yuri
2.0
88.
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2.0
89.
Barbot Pierre
2.0
90.
Burri Quentin
2.0
91.
Debray Christopher
2.0
92.
Roumegous Marina
2.0
93.
Coursaget Nicolas
2.0
94.
Devallee Jeremie
2.0
95.
Giacomini Hector
2.0
96.
Le Hay Thierry
2.0
97.
Blondel Jerome
2.0
98.
Peray Sebastien
2.0
99.
Wohl Aleksandar H.
2.0
100.
Kulicov Oleg
2.0
101.
Magem Badals Jordi
2.0
102.
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
1.5
103.
Colin Vincent
1.5
104.
Wundermann Xavier
1.5
105.
Guilleux Fabien
1.5
106.
Malka Samuel
1.5
107.
Gertosio Franck
1.5
108.
Bigg Andrew J
1.5
109.
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
1.5
110.
Garbarino Xavier
1.5
111.
Buscara Sevan
1.5
112.
Renet Olivier
1.5
113.
Capone Nicola
1.5
114.
Houriez Clement
1.5
115.
Giroyan Gary
1.5
116.
Todorov Todor
1.5
117.
Belkhodja Slim
1.5
118.
Tirard Hugo
1.5
119.
Nicolas Gabrielle
1.5
120.
Banat Rizlene
1.5
121.
Duval Claire
1.5
122.
Lebret Loriane
1.5
123.
Fantin Alison
1.5
124.
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
1.5
125.
Blanche Paul
1.5
126.
Tahay Alexis
1.5
127.
Carvallo Henri
1.5
128.
Georges Thomas
1.5
129.
Niepceron Luc
1.5
130.
Montagard Guillaume
1.5
131.
Mora Pascal
1.5
132.
Hamel Stephane
1.5
133.
Muller Etienne
1.5
134.
Maleki Nicolas
1.5
135.
Lavabre Fabien
1.5
136.
Podvin Francois-xavier
1.5
137.
Mory Eric
1.5
138.
Le Borgne Pierre
1.5
139.
Armas Jules
1.5
140.
Becuwe Olivier
1.5
141.
Spitz Patrick
1.5
142.
Samoun Florent
1.5
143.
Marchyllie Bruno
1.5
144.
Monpeurt Cyrielle
1.5
145.
Burille Matthieu
1.5
146.
N`guyen Emilien
1.5
147.
Ribreau Herve
1.5
148.
Bressac Stephane
1.5
149.
Delabaca Romuald
1.5
150.
Van Elst Andreas
1.5
151.
Debray Tristan
1.5
152.
Dubreuil Julien
1.5
153.
Platel Alexandre
1.5
154.
Lacroix Romain
1.5
155.
Midoux Sebastien
1.5
156.
Le Ruyet Leopold
1.5
157.
Laurent Julien G.
1.5
158.
Clery Nicolas
1.5
159.
Bissieres Matthieu
1.5
160.
Eden James
1.5
161.
Li Frederic
1.5
162.
Jossien Arnaud
1.5
163.
Navrotescu Catalin
1.5
164.
Richard Emma
1.0
165.
Roger Mehdi
1.0
166.
Dubessay Bastien
1.0
167.
Song Julien
1.0
168.
Couche Didier
1.0
169.
Amoyal Pierre
1.0
170.
Pucher Sebastien
1.0
171.
Heurtebize Olivier
1.0
172.
Carlier Bruno
1.0
173.
Justo Damian
1.0
174.
Lefebvre Herve
1.0
175.
Jolly Jean-Francois
1.0
176.
Steinle Thibaud
1.0
177.
Karr Jean-Philippe
1.0
178.
Rihouay Clement
1.0
179.
Poignot Quentin
1.0
180.
Boursier Marianne
1.0
181.
Sochacki Wojtek
1.0
182.
Courrier Arnaud
1.0
183.
Zschiedrich Heiko
1.0
184.
Le Huec Marc
1.0
185.
Costa Jean-Yves
1.0
186.
Fayard Alain
1.0
187.
Perez Flavio
1.0
188.
Benard Anne-Laurie
1.0
189.
Rachid Danial
1.0
190.
Marciano David
1.0
191.
Graeber Fabien
1.0
192.
Caille Vincent
1.0
193.
Goettelmann Guillaume
1.0
194.
Efimov Igor
1.0
195.
Marzolo Cyril
1.0
196.
Petkov Vladimir
1.0
197.
Pujos Stephane
1.0
198.
Ferrari Louis
1.0
199.
Guedon Stephane
1.0
200.
Vallet Vincent
1.0
201.
Millet Maud
1.0
202.
Auvray Simon
1.0
203.
Bouchet Nicolas
1.0
204.
Nguyen-Huu Hoang
1.0
205.
Kirsch Bernard
1.0
206.
Lemerle Alban
1.0
207.
Djuric Stefan
1.0
208.
Marchand Francois
1.0
209.
David Alberto
1.0
210.
Ravot Sylvain
1.0
211.
Dicko Henri
1.0
212.
Prevot Jean-Luc
1.0
213.
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
1.0
214.
Crut Aurelien
1.0
215.
Rabhi Chamss-Eddine
1.0
216.
Lam Sophie
1.0
217.
Auvray Honorine
1.0
218.
Boursier Julien
1.0
219.
Lamotte Gaelle
1.0
220.
Beneteau Hubert
1.0
221.
Tching-Sin Olivier
1.0
222.
De Lussac Rainier
1.0
223.
Bonvalot Isabelle
1.0
224.
Pelletier Rachel
1.0
225.
Martin Eric
1.0
226.
Lelong Eric
1.0
227.
Desfonds Sylvie
1.0
228.
Restout Bruce
1.0
229.
Montes Gutierrez Ignacio
1.0
230.
Feuga Quentin
1.0
231.
Marie Maxime
1.0
232.
Taddei Benoit
1.0
233.
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana
1.0
234.
Hautot Stephane
1.0
235.
Tripoteau Nicolas
1.0
236.
Bouhallel Rabah
1.0
237.
Rogozenco Dorian
1.0
238.
Estevez Dorothee
1.0
239.
Marimoutou Loic
1.0
240.
Mariel David
1.0
241.
Klein David
1.0
242.
Le Quang Long
1.0
243.
Van Delft Merijn
1.0
244.
Brolly Pierre-Louis
1.0
245.
Armas Lara-Maria
1.0
246.
Miralles Gilles
1.0
247.
Artinyan Remy
1.0
248.
Wegner Eric
1.0
249.
Brun Dario
1.0
250.
Salaun Yann
0.5
251.
Palac Mladen
0.5
252.
Migot Tangi
0.5
253.
Racle Valentin
0.5
254.
Peltrault Frederic
0.5
255.
Viennot Dylan
0.5
256.
Aguettaz Maxime
0.5
257.
Chevassu Franck
0.5
258.
Pietrasanta Jeremy
0.5
259.
Baldi Valentine
0.5
260.
Wagner Harald
0.5
261.
Leroy Olivier
0.5
262.
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
0.5
263.
Silva Lillo Sebastian
0.5
264.
Mouhamad Joachin
0.5
265.
Dutreuil Raphael
0.5
266.
Lopez Jordi
0.5
267.
Housieaux David
0.5
268.
Bourdonnais Loic
0.5
269.
Dieu Bruno
0.5
270.
Nelis Jean-Francois
0.5
271.
Diaz Franck
0.5
272.
Vallet Marc
0.5
273.
Durot Edwige
0.5
274.
Calistri Tristan
0.5
275.
Vaugeois Cyrille
0.5
276.
Malassagne Raphael
0.5
277.
Perrusset Barbara
0.5
278.
Iraqui Youssef
0.5
279.
Triger Franck
0.5
280.
Sanchez Ibern Marc
0.5
281.
Daspres Loic
0.5
282.
Konopka Jeremie
0.5
283.
Gatineau Yovann
0.5
284.
Valuet Bertrand
0.5
285.
Larrat Philippe
0.5
286.
Gouanelle Franck
0.5
287.
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
0.5
288.
Laurain Dominique
0.5
289.
Fontaine Robert
0.5
290.
Stevic Hrvoje
0.5
291.
Ben-Abed Mehdi
0.5
292.
Peeters Florian
0.5
293.
Ljubotina Lazo
0.5
294.
Ladrat Matthieu
0.5
295.
Iordanov Nikolay
0.5
296.
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
0.5
297.
Ider Borya
0.5
298.
Vuilleumier Alexandre
0.5
299.
Amarger Vincent
0.5
300.
L'hermitte Emmanuel
0.5
301.
Noireaut Hung
0.5
302.
Berezovsky Igor
0.5
303.
Rooze Jan
0.5
304.
Suarez Real Alberto
0.5
305.
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
0.0
306.
Godard Maxence
0.0
307.
Jens Jelmer
0.0
308.
Bon Michael
0.0
309.
Pucher Olivier
0.0
310.
Hure Damien
0.0
311.
Fevre Mathieu
0.0
312.
Le Clezio Sylvain
0.0
313.
Doucet Christian
0.0
314.
Julve Philippe
0.0
315.
Gosset Arnaud
0.0
316.
Planell Eric
0.0
317.
Renault Fabien
0.0
318.
Colliou Yannick
0.0
319.
Gross Georg
0.0
320.
Vallin Guillaume
0.0
321.
Folacci Maxime
0.0
322.
Giua Frederic
0.0
323.
Ledoux Jean-Luc
0.0
324.
Bellet Georges
0.0
325.
Gendre Kostia
0.0
326.
Hisler Thomas
0.0
327.
Ribeiro Romain
0.0
328.
Frederic Clement
0.0
329.
Silvert Alexandre
0.0
330.
Lundholm Celine
0.0
331.
Soupizon Remi
0.0
332.
Rabineau Clement
0.0
333.
Hassler Franck
0.0
334.
Roussel Julien
0.0
335.
Fournier Manuel
0.0
336.
Tranchesset Alexandre
0.0
337.
Mayer Philippe
0.0
338.
Degremont Patrick
0.0
339.
Lucas Jean-Christian
0.0
340.
Fortuit Emilie
0.0
341.
Haussernot Cecile
0.0
342.
Lepigoche Cyril
0.0
343.
Lutz Eric
0.0
344.
Mirimanian Hayk
0.0
345.
Wandelle Sandrine
0.0
346.
Barbini Denis
0.0
347.
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
0.0
348.
Leruste Georges
0.0
349.
Vaugeois Stephane
0.0
350.
Dubois Delphine
0.0
351.
Ferrandi Bernard
0.0
352.
Baron-egloff Valerie
0.0
353.
Cleaud Cyril
0.0
354.
Legoupil Benoit
0.0
355.
Monteil Aurelie
0.0
356.
Feryn Benjamin
0.0
357.
Preti Eliane
0.0
358.
Andre Victoria
0.0
359.
Mars Franck
0.0
360.
Reding Marie
0.0
361.
Umbach-bascone Nicolas
0.0
362.
Bismuth Lea
0.0
363.
Van Poucke Camille
0.0
364.
Mills Simon
0.0
365.
Tripoteau Anne-Tifenn
0.0
366.
Abello Isabelle
0.0
367.
Barrielle Philippe
0.0
368.
Del Rey Diego
0.0
369.
Bandet Raphael
0.0
370.
Py Bernard
0.0


Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georges B. (2156) 0.0 0-1 3.5 Patrice B. (2399)
Eric P. (2224) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Clovis V. (2420)
Emmanuel L. (2012) 0.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 David N. (2150)
Jan R. (2335) 0.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Christophe G. (2202)
Rachel P. (1679) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Alison F. (1873)
Jean-Luc P. (2017) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Gaelle L. (1898)
David M. (2087) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sancho D. S. O. (2239)
Igor E. (2409) 1.0 0-1 2.5 Jordi F. P. (2434)
David M. (2500) 1.0 0-1 2.5 Lucas D. N. (2345)
Gilles M. (2445) 0.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Klaus B. (2245)
Gabrielle N. (1745) 1.5 0-1 0.0 Julien B. (2093)
Friederike W. (2023) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Bernard P. (1733)
Thomas G. (1971) 1.5 0-1 3.0 Boris D. (2228)
Guillaume M. (2157) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Romuald D. (2304)
Pascal M. (2184) 1.5 0-1 0.0 Flavio P. (2228)
Fabien L. (2213) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Alberto S. R. (2417)
Jules A. (2320) 1.5 0-1 1.0 Jeremie D. (2176)
Andreas V. E. (2243) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Aurelien C. (2378)
Julien D. (2224) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Nenad S. (2448)
Romain L. (2204) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Yohan B. (2413)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sebastien M. (2317) 1.5 0-1 2.0 b L. C. (2722)
Matthieu B. (2381) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Joseph S. (2495)
Gael C. (2080) 1.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Valentin R. (2033)
Eric L. (2155) 2.0 0-1 0.5 Emilien N. (2240)
Eric G. (2405) 2.0 0-1 0.5 Gary G. (2344)
Angel R. (2103) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alexis T. (2101)
Thomas C. (2052) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Eric M. (2135)
Laurent C. (2204) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Milan M. (2389)
Florent W. (2082) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Remy A. (2065)
Benjamin C. (2129) 2.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dario B. (2249)
Sebastien A. (2308) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Benoit L. (2468)
John C. (2166) 2.0 1-0 0.5 Franck C. (1975)
Anne P. (1883) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Martine D. (2004)
Emmanuel B. (2427) 2.5 1-0 0.0 Diego D. R. (2379)
Lucian-Costin M. (2498) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Quentin P. (2161)
Antonio O. R. (2020) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Sylvain R. (2257)
Algimantas B. (2372) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jean-Christophe O. (2355)
David P. S. (2454) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Francesco R. (2455)
Mathilde C. (2006) 3.5 1-0 1.0 Sylvie D. (1677)
Table White player Black player
.
Bellet G.
0-1
Babault P.
.
Planell E.
0-1
Vernay C.
.
L'hermitte E.
0.5-0.5
Najart D.
.
Rooze J.
0.5-0.5
Gelas C.
.
Pelletier R.
0-1
Fantin A.
.
Prevot J.
1-0
Lamotte G.
.
Mariel D.
0-1
Dos Santos Oliveira S.
.
Efimov I.
0-1
Fluvia Poyatos J.
.
Marciano D.
0-1
Di Nicolantonio L.
.
Miralles G.
0.5-0.5
Bolding K.
.
Nicolas G.
0-1
Boursier J.
.
Wohlers-Armas F.
1-0
Py B.
.
Georges T.
0-1
Djalal B.
.
Montagard G.
0.5-0.5
Delabaca R.
.
Mora P.
0-1
Perez F.
.
Lavabre F.
0.5-0.5
Suarez Real A.
.
Armas J.
0-1
Devallee J.
.
Van Elst A.
1-0
Crut A.
.
Dubreuil J.
0.5-0.5
Sulava N.
.
Lacroix R.
0-1
Benitah Y.
.
Midoux S.
0-1
Li C.
.
Bissieres M.
0-1
Sanchez J.
.
Champ G.
0.5-0.5
Racle V.
.
Luminais E.
0-1
N`guyen E.
.
Gaudineau E.
0-1
Giroyan G.
.
Rodriguez A.
0.5-0.5
Tahay A.
.
Cherki T.
0.5-0.5
Mory E.
.
Cursoux L.
0-1
Mrdja M.
.
Woloszyn F.
1-0
Artinyan R.
.
Cau B.
0.5-0.5
Brun D.
.
Abello S.
0.5-0.5
Lepelletier B.
.
Castro J.
1-0
Chevassu F.
.
Pokee A.
0.5-0.5
Dubois M.
.
Bricard E.
1-0
Del Rey D.
.
Miron L.
1-0
Poignot Q.
.
Ochoa Robles A.
1-0
Ravot S.
.
Butnorius A.
1-0
Olivier J.
.
Pardo Simon D.
0.5-0.5
Rambaldi F.
.
Chung M.
1-0
Desfonds S.

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Li Chao b
2722F
Stevic Hrvoje
2605F
Rausis Igors
2586F
Palac Mladen
2584F
David Alberto
2578F
Neiksans Arturs
2570F
Fontaine Robert
2552F
Winants Luc
2551F
Magem Badals Jordi
2549F
Petkov Vladimir
2527F
Kveinys Aloyzas
2517F
Charnushevich Aliaksei
2515F
Yevseev Denis
2513F
Klein David
2511F
Rogozenco Dorian
2509F
Marciano David
2500F
Renet Olivier
2500F
Miron Lucian-Costin
2498F
Sanchez Joseph
2495F
Todorov Todor
2482F
Chabanon Jean-Luc
2480F
Lepelletier Benoit
2468F
Kulicov Oleg
2458F
Rambaldi Francesco
2455F
Carlier Bruno
2454F
Pardo Simon David
2454F
Sulava Nenad
2448F
Barbot Pierre
2446F
Miralles Gilles
2445F
Tirard Hugo
2440F
Berezovsky Igor
2437F
Housieaux David
2437F
Fluvia Poyatos Jordi
2434F
Marzolo Cyril
2429F
Bricard Emmanuel
2427F
Guilleux Fabien
2426F
Vallin Guillaume
2425F
Belkhodja Slim
2420F
Sochacki Christophe
2420F
Vernay Clovis
2420F
Suarez Real Alberto
2417F
Van Delft Merijn
2417F
Dumitrache Dragos-Nicolae
2416F
Benitah Yohan
2413F
Bijaoui Manuel
2409F
Efimov Igor
2409F
Mullon Jean-Baptiste
2408F
Gaudineau Eric
2405F
Song Julien
2404F
Colin Vincent
2402F
Djuric Stefan
2402F
Aguettaz Maxime
2400F
Babault Patrice
2399F
Lazarev Vladimir
2399F
San Emeterio Cabanes Jose L.
2394F
Ider Borya
2392F
Eliet Nicolas
2391F
Mrdja Milan
2389F
Lerch Patrice
2387F
Navrotescu Catalin
2386F
Bissieres Matthieu
2381F
Del Rey Diego
2379F
Crut Aurelien
2378F
Buscara Sevan
2376F
Le Quang Long
2375F
Butnorius Algimantas
2372F
Rusev Rosen Yordanov
2372F
Tripoteau Nicolas
2371F
Jens Jelmer
2370F
Dionisi Thomas
2368F
Karr Jean-Philippe
2367F
Sorbe Stephane
2367F
Hautot Stephane
2362F
Godart Francois
2360F
Bujisho Benjamin
2358F
Migot Tangi
2358F
Pucher Olivier
2358F
Olivier Jean-Christophe
2355F
Sanchez Ibern Marc
2354F
Clery Nicolas
2353F
Jolly Jean-Francois
2353F
Loiseau Quentin
2352F
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2351F
Dubessay Bastien
2349F
Bon Michael
2348F
Capone Nicola
2347F
Cotonnec Melkior
2346F
Di Nicolantonio Lucas
2345F
Giroyan Gary
2344F
Pucher Sebastien
2341F
Taddei Benoit
2340F
Stephan Victor
2337F
Rooze Jan
2335F
Wohl Aleksandar H.
2335F
Payen Arnaud
2333F
Vuilleumier Alexandre
2333F
Houriez Clement
2331F
Godard Maxence
2329F
Nguyen Chi-Minh
2329F
Silva Lillo Sebastian
2328F
Jossien Arnaud
2327F
Calistri Tristan
2323F
Debray Christopher
2322F
Armas Jules
2320F
Justo Damian
2320F
Bouchet Nicolas
2317F
Congiu Mathilde
2317F
Midoux Sebastien
2317F
Salaun Yann
2317F
Kambrath Yannick
2310F
Abello Sebastien
2308F
Mirimanian Hayk
2306F
Delabaca Romuald
2304F
Veys Vincent
2303F
Montes Gutierrez Ignacio
2300F
Villegas Pierre
2299F
Bigg Andrew J
2298F
Bouhallel Rabah
2293F
Gross Georg
2293F
Bressac Stephane
2285F
Dieu Bruno
2283F
Garbarino Xavier
2281F
Valuet Bertrand
2281F
Heurtebize Olivier
2280F
Borisov Yuri
2279F
Li Frederic
2279F
Lopez Jordi
2275F
Ludwig Remi
2273F
Pujos Stephane
2273F
Doucet Christian
2265F
Julve Philippe
2260F
Rabineau Clement
2259F
Larrat Philippe
2258F
Ravot Sylvain
2257F
Jossien Remy
2256F
Lutz Eric
2253F
Coursaget Nicolas
2252F
Le Ruyet Leopold
2252F
Brun Dario
2249F
Ribeiro Romain
2247F
Bolding Klaus
2245F
Van Elst Andreas
2243F
Romieux Sebastien
2241F
N`guyen Emilien
2240F
Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho
2239F
Laurent Julien G.
2239F
Le Borgne Pierre
2239F
Sochacki Wojtek
2239F
Giacomini Hector
2238F
Mouhamad Joachin
2237F
Lefebvre Herve
2234F
Burri Quentin
2233F
Regoli Stephane
2233F
Marie Maxime
2232F
Giua Frederic
2231F
Wagner Harald
2230F
Djalal Boris
2228F
Fayard Alain
2228F
Perez Flavio
2228F
Leconte Maria
2225F
Dubreuil Julien
2224F
Planell Eric
2224F
Aithmidou Mohamed-Mehdi
2222F
Ladrat Matthieu
2221F
Gosset Arnaud
2220F
Ribreau Herve
2220F
Platel Alexandre
2219F
Guedon Stephane
2218F
Le Huec Marc
2217F
Pietrasanta Jeremy
2217F
Cappon John
2216F
Hure Damien
2215F
Viennot Dylan
2215F
Eden James
2214F
Lavabre Fabien
2213F
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2211F
Jeanne Mickael
2206F
Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana
2206F
Daurelle Herve
2205F
Gendre Kostia
2205F
Peray Sebastien
2205F
Rihouay Clement
2205F
Cursoux Laurent
2204F
Lacroix Romain
2204F
Decosse Jean-Fabien
2203F
Samoun Florent
2203F
Gelas Christophe
2202F
Malassagne Raphael
2201F
Malka Samuel
2199F
Marchand Francois
2197F
Hisler Thomas
2196F
Renault Fabien
2196F
Micottis Dorian
2191F
Nelis Jean-Francois
2189F
Frederic Clement
2186F
Haussernot Cecile
2186F
Bourdonnais Loic
2184F
Mora Pascal
2184F
Iordanov Nikolay
2183F
Leruste Georges
2183F
Wundermann Xavier
2182F
Bernard Jacques
2181F
Podvin Francois-xavier
2181F
Gertosio Franck
2180F
Van Hoolandt Patrick
2180F
Colliou Yannick
2179F
Hassler Franck
2177F
Devallee Jeremie
2176F
Vallet Marc
2172F
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2171F
Dicko Henri
2167F
Castro John
2166F
Diaz Franck
2162F
Poignot Quentin
2161F
Roger Mehdi
2159F
Montagard Guillaume
2157F
Bellet Georges
2156F
Luminais Eric
2155F
Bandet Raphael
2154F
Maleki Nicolas
2154F
Marchyllie Bruno
2151F
Najart David
2150F
Dussol Pierre
2148F
Daspres Loic
2147F
Lucas Jean-Christian
2147F
Gouanelle Franck
2144F
Peltrault Frederic
2139F
Mayer Philippe
2137F
Mory Eric
2135F
Carvallo Henri
2132F
Courrier Arnaud
2130F
Roumegous Marina
2130F
Cau Benjamin
2129F
Coste Thierry
2128F
Debray Tristan
2123F
Zschiedrich Heiko
2121F
Vaugeois Cyrille
2119F
Le Hay Thierry
2117F
Nguyen-Huu Hoang
2117F
Feuga Quentin
2116F
Grigorian Roudolph
2115F
Gatineau Yovann
2107F
Goettelmann Guillaume
2103F
Rodriguez Angel
2103F
Leroy Olivier
2102F
Tahay Alexis
2101F
Amoyal Pierre
2100F
Ledoux Jean-Luc
2098F
Spitz Patrick
2098F
Beneteau Hubert
2097F
Monpeurt Cyrielle
2097F
Muller Etienne
2095F
Gutierrez Ramirez Bruno
2094F
Boursier Julien
2093F
Steinle Thibaud
2093F
Santarnecchi Marcello
2089F
Mariel David
2087F
Blanche Paul
2086F
Barbini Denis
2084F
Fevre Mathieu
2084F
Lepigoche Cyril
2083F
Woloszyn Florent
2082F
Richard Emma
2081F
Auvray Simon
2080F
Champ Gael
2080F
Dutreuil Raphael
2080F
Lam Sophie
2078F
Kirsch Bernard
2076F
Becuwe Olivier
2074F
Fruteau Sabine
2072F
Folacci Maxime
2070F
Artinyan Remy
2065F
Feryn Benjamin
2064F
Chaplain Fabrice
2057F
Brolly Pierre-Louis
2054F
Amarger Vincent
2053F
Graeber Fabien
2053F
Restout Bruce
2053F
Burille Matthieu
2052F
Cherki Thomas
2052F
Wegner Eric
2052F
Lemerle Alban
2047F
Ben-Abed Mehdi
2045F
Triger Franck
2041F
Rachid Danial
2033F
Racle Valentin
2033F
Couche Didier
2032F
Marimoutou Loic
2031F
Marchadour Emilie
2025F
Caille Vincent
2024F
Wohlers-Armas Friederike
2023F
Ochoa Robles Antonio
2020F
Gallon Willy
2018F
Prevot Jean-Luc
2017F
Iraqui Youssef
2015F
L'hermitte Emmanuel
2012F
Le Clezio Sylvain
2009F
Silvert Alexandre
2007F
Chung Mathilde
2006F
Vaugeois Stephane
2005F
Dubois Martine
2004F
Tching-Sin Olivier
2000F
Rabhi Chamss-Eddine
1988F
Soupizon Remi
1984F
Legoupil Benoit
1982F
Chevassu Franck
1975F
Gras Delphine
1972F
Georges Thomas
1971F
Millet Maud
1971F
Abello Isabelle
1965F
Barrielle Philippe
1963F
Lelong Eric
1962F
Gatine Aurelia
1960F
Benard Anne-Laurie
1959F
Fortuit Emilie
1956F
Laurain Dominique
1953F
Ferrari Louis
1950F
Konopka Jeremie
1944F
Degremont Patrick
1943F
Armas Lara-Maria
1927F
Peeters Florian
1924F
Afraoui Solenn
1921F
Bismuth Lea
1915F
De Lussac Rainier
1914F
Trouve Guillaume
1911F
Aghamir Alrobiai Nizar
1910F
Perrusset Barbara
1902F
Niepceron Luc
1899F
Lamotte Gaelle
1898F
Roussel Julien
1891F
Pokee Anne
1883F
Auvray Honorine
1875F
Fantin Alison
1873F
Tranchesset Alexandre
1865F
Bonvalot Isabelle
1863F
Martin Eric
1862F
Ljubotina Lazo
1851F
Vallet Vincent
1850F
Blondel Jerome
1849F
Fournier Manuel
1846F
Noireaut Hung
1835F
Baldi Valentine
1832F
Banat Rizlene
1810F
Duval Claire
1807F
Costa Jean-Yves
1766F
Durot Edwige
1750F
Nicolas Gabrielle
1745F
Ferrandi Bernard
1736F
Cleaud Cyril
1735F
Py Bernard
1733F
Hamel Stephane
1698F
Wandelle Sandrine
1685F
Boursier Marianne
1682F
Pelletier Rachel
1679F
Desfonds Sylvie
1677F
Rouzes Sibylle-Anne
1659F
Tripoteau Anne-Tifenn
1658F
Mills Simon
1653F
Lebret Loriane
1650F
Dubois Delphine
1626F
Preti Eliane
1405F
Umbach-bascone Nicolas
1376F
Andre Victoria
1226F
Baron-egloff Valerie
0
Estevez Dorothee
0
Lundholm Celine
0
Mars Franck
0
Monteil Aurelie
0
Reding Marie
0
Van Poucke Camille
0

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Export

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Nationale 1 - R3-5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.