Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014
2014-10-05
2014-11-23
Spain
Malaga

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-23
Position Name Score
1.
Rincon Aguera Adrian
6.0
2.
Antunez Munoz Ines
5.5
3.
Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose
5.5
4.
Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel
5.5
5.
Urla Martos Alfredo
5.0
6.
Tapia Lorente Antonio Miguel
5.0
7.
Guerra Rivera Salvador
5.0
8.
Toledo Perez Jose Maria
5.0
9.
Martin Munill Denis
4.5
10.
Lobato Montes Juan Manuel
4.5
11.
Garcia Gallego Antonio J
4.5
12.
Echaniz de Fays Constantino Jos
4.5
13.
Jodar Martos Juan Jose
4.5
14.
Arrabal Diaz Jose Carlos
4.5
15.
Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi
4.0
16.
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus
4.0
17.
Ledesma Claros Daniel
4.0
18.
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel
4.0
19.
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel
4.0
20.
Martinez Gonzalez Francisco II
3.5
21.
Piedrafita Ciutad Andres
3.5
22.
Munoz Pelaez Manuel
3.5
23.
Valencia Moreno Marina
3.5
24.
Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel
3.5
25.
Harrison Kenneth
3.5
26.
Camacho Dominguez Florencio
3.5
27.
Lopez Gajete Antonio
3.5
28.
Henderson de La Fuente Lance
3.5
29.
Tejedor Garcia Manuel
3.0
30.
Jimenez Bandera Miguel
3.0
31.
Lucena Palomo Alberto
3.0
32.
Gomez Escobar Pedro
3.0
33.
Morales De La Rosa Enrique
3.0
34.
De Mendizabal Vega Raul
3.0
35.
Quintana Perez Maider
3.0
36.
Molina Mataran Manuel
3.0
37.
Farinas Rama Alvaro
3.0
38.
Berrocal Ruiz Valentin
3.0
39.
Rodriguez Galvez Pedro
3.0
40.
Aguilar Manso Jose
3.0
41.
Tabera Benitez Sebastian
3.0
42.
Toval Lopez Alberto
2.5
43.
Gonzalez Alba Juan Carlos
2.5
44.
Lozano Espana Ivan
2.5
45.
Postigo Jimenez Fernando
2.5
46.
Rincon Aguera Juan Antonio
2.5
47.
Palomo Leon Juan Antonio
2.5
48.
Nava Baro Enrique
2.5
49.
Roman Lopez Jesus
2.5
50.
Garrido Diaz Ernesto
2.5
51.
Robles Sanchez Antonio Jose
2.5
52.
Zumaquero Mairena David
2.0
53.
Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier
2.0
54.
Hernandez de Bobadilla Manuel
2.0
55.
Barroso Campos Manuel
2.0
56.
Carrasco Perez Cesar
2.0
57.
Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio
2.0
58.
Perez Tores Juan Miguel
2.0
59.
Gillis Onieva Celia
2.0
60.
Garcia Gallego Juan Manuel
2.0
61.
Hurtado de Mendoza Ramon
2.0
62.
Colomer De Luque Francisco
2.0
63.
Gillis Glastone Philippe
2.0
64.
Lozano Gamez Jose
2.0
65.
Gamiz Fernandez Juan
2.0
66.
Roman Cortes Victor
2.0
67.
Gil Rodriguez Isabel
2.0
68.
Millan Ortiz Marta
2.0
69.
Maldonado Andrades Francisco
2.0
70.
Garcia Ruiz Angel
2.0
71.
Perez Marin Arturo
2.0
72.
Rojo Ortiz Jose Miguel
2.0
73.
Cano Navas Jose
2.0
74.
Matas Padilla Manuel
2.0
75.
Jimenez Ruiz Jose Carlos
2.0
76.
Overas Alf Sigurd
2.0
77.
Lozano Aguilar Juan Francisco
2.0
78.
Gutierrez Curras Daniel
2.0
79.
Garcia Castillo Roberto
1.5
80.
Hernandez Tellez Claudia
1.5
81.
Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis
1.5
82.
Lorente Marmolejo Antonio
1.5
83.
Utrera Sierra Enrique
1.5
84.
Gamez Santana Daniel
1.5
85.
Fernandez Floro Noelia
1.5
86.
Martin Cabrerizo Alvaro
1.5
87.
Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus
1.5
88.
Martos Crespo Antonio Jose
1.5
89.
Valero Guerra Pedro Jesus
1.5
90.
Lopez Valverde Rafael
1.5
91.
Reina Bernal Salvador
1.5
92.
Cortes Fernandez Juan
1.5
93.
Sabao Alvarado Carlos
1.5
94.
Brauer Thilo
1.5
95.
Ortega Virella Daniel
1.5
96.
Gamboa Mesa Esteban
1.0
97.
Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego
1.0
98.
Vasylets Anna Daniella
1.0
99.
De Mendizabal Gijon Raul
1.0
100.
Smith Robbie
1.0
101.
Pro Gil Vicente
1.0
102.
Santana Romera Manuel
1.0
103.
Ponce Gutierrez Francisco Jose
1.0
104.
Gonzalez Claros Jorge
1.0
105.
Warwick Gonzlaez Humberto Jose
1.0
106.
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria
1.0
107.
Sastre Fernandez Dario
1.0
108.
Henderson de La Fuente Andrea
1.0
109.
Ferreira Lopez Francisco
1.0
110.
Ruiz Valverde Antonio
1.0
111.
Gonzalez Munoz Jesus
1.0
112.
Ros Garcia Carlos Eloy
1.0
113.
Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo
1.0
114.
Gutierrez Morales Antonio
1.0
115.
Gonzalez Alvarez Joaquin
1.0
116.
Garcia Campos Ismael
1.0
117.
Ortega Moreno Antonio Miguel
1.0
118.
Martin Acosta Antonio Manuel
1.0
119.
Maldonado Mena German
1.0
120.
Llamas Perez Antonio
1.0
121.
Escalante Ortega Fernando
1.0
122.
Jimenez Perez Pablo
1.0
123.
Perez Portillo Juan Francisco
1.0
124.
Jimenez Carrasco Francisco Salva
1.0
125.
Oganesian Surel
1.0
126.
Ortiz Valero Salvador
1.0
127.
Caballero Barroso Sergio
1.0
128.
Amaya Ocana Miguel Angel
1.0
129.
Rodriguez Moraleda Jesus
1.0
130.
Henderson Franklin Matthew
0.5
131.
Espada Bernal Salvador
0.5
132.
Garcia Martin Manuel I
0.5
133.
Morata Perez Jose
0.5
134.
Duran Martinez Mario Javier
0.5
135.
Ferreiro Lopez Daniel
0.5
136.
Vidal Gamez Alfredo
0.5
137.
Soler Andrade Diego
0.5
138.
Garcia Gallego Maria Gracia
0.5
139.
Pareja Lopez Francisco Jesus
0.5
140.
Becerra Melgar Rafael
0.5
141.
Hofhuis Herrera Sacha
0.0
142.
Foresta Garrido Giovanni
0.0
143.
Torres Lozano Elena
0.0
144.
Castillo Lopez Alonso
0.0
145.
Alva Magris Ariel Alejandro
0.0
146.
Carrion Lopez Dario
0.0
147.
Galindo Maqueda Guillermo
0.0
148.
Espada Garcia Miguel
0.0
149.
Toval Mata Jose Antonio
0.0
150.
Suchkov Gleb
0.0
151.
De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo
0.0
152.
Pogromska Darya
0.0
153.
Donda Martin Juan Carlos
0.0
154.
Torres Garcia Mario
0.0
155.
Mercado Martinez Alejandro
0.0
156.
Casado Torres Lucia
0.0
157.
Pogromskyy Anton
0.0
158.
Rueda Gallego Antonio
0.0
159.
Casado Torres Daniel
0.0
160.
Gallardo Campos Manuel Ignacio
0.0
161.
Rengel Valderrama Fernando
0.0
162.
De Haan Harm Hendrik
0.0
163.
Gonzalez Carriedo Jose Maria
0.0
164.
Gutierrez Romero Pablo
0.0
165.
Romero Ruiz Jaime Andres
0.0
166.
Merario Jimenez Andres
0.0
167.
Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio
0.0
168.
Oganesian Hakobian Artur
0.0
169.
Enriquez Villalobos Jose Antoni
0.0
170.
Rodriguez Rojas Manuela
0.0


Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro M. M. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.5 Marina V. M. (0)
Lucia C. T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Diego G. G. L. (1322)
Salvador E. B. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Enrique N. B. (2105)
Salvador O. V. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Andres R. R. J. (0)
Pablo M. O. F. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Ernesto G. D. (0)
Robbie S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Francisco L. A. J. (0)
Jesus R. M. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Miguel E. G. (0)
Angel A. O. M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Antonio R. A. J. (1774)
Francisco F. L. (0) 1.0 0-1 3.5 Denis M. M. (1787)
Rafael L. V. (1810) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manuel H. D. B. (0)
Antonio L. M. (0) 0.5 1-0 2.0 David Z. M. (1603)
Jesus M. A. A. (1578) 1.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Andres P. C. (0)
Enrique U. S. (1813) 1.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Lance H. D. L. F. (1960)
Antonio R. V. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Jose A. M. (0)
Marta M. O. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Nuria G. L. (1156)
Antonio P. G. J. (0) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Jose L. G. (0)
Victor R. C. (1858) 1.0 1-0 4.5 Jos E. D. F. C. (1815)
Carlos J. R. J. (1963) 1.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ines A. M. (1734)
Juan G. F. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Daniel C. T. (0)
Daniel G. S. (1757) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manuel G. G. J. (1830)
Ivan L. E. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Alvaro M. C. (1591)
Jesus R. L. (1936) 2.5 0-1 4.0 Miguel T. L. A. (2015)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro F. R. (0) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Alejandro A. M. A. (0)
Sebastian T. B. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Raul D. M. G. (1362)
Raul D. M. V. (1734) 2.0 1-0 0.0 Antonio G. D. J. (0)
Pedro R. G. (0) 3.0 0-1 0.0 Ismael G. C. (1919)
Pedro G. E. (0) 3.0 0-1 1.0 Angel G. R. (1945)
Valentin B. R. (1994) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sigurd O. A. (1796)
Miguel J. B. (0) 2.0 1-0 0.5 Jesus P. L. F. (0)
Antonio L. G. (1852) 2.5 1-0 1.5 Juan C. F. (1529)
Kenneth H. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Isabel G. R. (1878)
II M. G. F. (1861) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Javier B. P. F. (1717)
Angel J. C. M. (2125) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alfredo U. M. (2148)
Manuel G. G. J. (1450) 3.0 1-0 0.0 Giovanni F. G. (0)
Daniel G. L. (1295) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Salva J. C. F. (0)
Jesus A. M. J. (1958) 4.0 0-1 1.0 Daniel G. C. (1982)
Davi M. C. F. (1562) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Manuel M. P. (0)
Jose J. M. J. (1841) 3.5 1-0 1.0 Daniella V. A. (0)
J G. G. A. (2121) 3.5 1-0 2.5 Carlos G. A. J. (0)
Maria T. P. J. (0) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Manuel G. R. J. (1799)
Salvador G. R. (2037) 4.0 1-0 1.5 Thilo B. (0)
Jose J. G. F. (1738) 4.5 1-0 3.5 Florencio C. D. (1802)
Adrian R. A. (0) 5.0 1-0 3.0 Manuel T. G. (1514)
Table White player Black player
.
Mercado Martinez A.
0-1
Valencia Moreno M.
.
Casado Torres L.
0-1
Garcia Garcia L.
.
Espada Bernal S.
0-1
Nava Baro E.
.
Ortiz Valero S.
1-0
Romero Ruiz J.
.
Millan Ortiz F.
0-1
Garrido Diaz E.
.
Smith R.
0-1
Lozano Aguilar J.
.
Rodriguez Moraleda J.
1-0
Espada Garcia M.
.
Amaya Ocana M.
0-1
Rincon Aguera J.
.
Ferreira Lopez F.
0-1
Martin Munill D.
.
Lopez Valverde R.
0.5-0.5
Hernandez de Bobadilla M.
.
Lorente Marmolejo A.
1-0
Zumaquero Mairena D.
.
Macias Aguilar A.
0.5-0.5
Piedrafita Ciutad A.
.
Utrera Sierra E.
0.5-0.5
Henderson de La Fuente L.
.
Ruiz Valverde A.
0-1
Aguilar Manso J.
.
Millan Ortiz M.
1-0
Gutierrez Lupion N.
.
Perez Guerrero J.
1-0
Lozano Gamez J.
.
Roman Cortes V.
1-0
Echaniz de Fays C.
.
Jimenez Ruiz J.
0.5-0.5
Antunez Munoz I.
.
Gamiz Fernandez J.
1-0
Casado Torres D.
.
Gamez Santana D.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Gallego J.
.
Lozano Espana I.
0.5-0.5
Martin Cabrerizo A.
.
Roman Lopez J.
0-1
Tapia Lorente A.
.
Farinas Rama A.
1-0
Alva Magris A.
.
Tabera Benitez S.
1-0
De Mendizabal Gijon R.
.
De Mendizabal Vega R.
1-0
Garrido Diaz J.
.
Rodriguez Galvez P.
0-1
Garcia Campos I.
.
Gomez Escobar P.
0-1
Garcia Ruiz A.
.
Berrocal Ruiz V.
1-0
Overas A.
.
Jimenez Bandera M.
1-0
Pareja Lopez F.
.
Lopez Gajete A.
1-0
Cortes Fernandez J.
.
Harrison K.
0.5-0.5
Gil Rodriguez I.
.
Martinez Gonzalez F.
0.5-0.5
Blanca Prieto F.
.
Jimenez Clavero M.
0.5-0.5
Urla Martos A.
.
Garcia Garcia J.
1-0
Foresta Garrido G.
.
Gutierrez Lupion D.
1-0
Jimenez Carrasco F.
.
Antunez Munoz J.
0-1
Gutierrez Curras D.
.
Martin Cabrerizo F.
1-0
Matas Padilla M.
.
Jodar Martos J.
1-0
Vasylets A.
.
Garcia Gallego A.
1-0
Gonzalez Alba J.
.
Toledo Perez J.
0-1
Garzon Rodriguez J.
.
Guerra Rivera S.
1-0
Brauer T.
.
Jimenez Guillen F.
1-0
Camacho Dominguez F.
.
Rincon Aguera A.
1-0
Tejedor Garcia M.

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Urla Martos Alfredo
2148F
Soler Andrade Diego
2140F
Jimenez Clavero Miguel Angel
2125F
Garcia Gallego Antonio J
2121F
Nava Baro Enrique
2105F
Guerra Rivera Salvador
2037F
Tapia Lorente Antonio Miguel
2015F
Berrocal Ruiz Valentin
1994F
Morales De La Rosa Enrique
1989F
Gutierrez Curras Daniel
1982F
Munoz Pelaez Manuel
1969F
Jimenez Ruiz Jose Carlos
1963F
Henderson de La Fuente Lance
1960F
Antunez Munoz Juan Jesus
1958F
Garcia Ruiz Angel
1945F
Roman Lopez Jesus
1936F
Palomo Leon Juan Antonio
1926F
Garcia Campos Ismael
1919F
Perez Tores Juan Miguel
1915F
Molina Mataran Manuel
1896F
Gil Rodriguez Isabel
1878F
Ferreiro Lopez Daniel
1870F
Martinez Gonzalez Francisco II
1861F
Roman Cortes Victor
1858F
Lopez Gajete Antonio
1852F
Ortega Virella Daniel
1850F
Jodar Martos Juan Jose
1841F
Duran Martinez Mario Javier
1834F
Garcia Gallego Juan Manuel
1830F
Barroso Campos Manuel
1828F
Reina Bernal Salvador
1825F
Echaniz de Fays Constantino Jos
1815F
Escalante Ortega Fernando
1814F
Garcia Gallego Maria Gracia
1814F
Utrera Sierra Enrique
1813F
Lopez Valverde Rafael
1810F
Donda Martin Juan Carlos
1807F
Camacho Dominguez Florencio
1802F
Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel
1799F
Overas Alf Sigurd
1796F
Martin Munill Denis
1787F
Rincon Aguera Juan Antonio
1774F
Gamez Santana Daniel
1757F
Jimenez Guillen Francisco Jose
1738F
Antunez Munoz Ines
1734F
De Mendizabal Vega Raul
1734F
Llamas Perez Antonio
1720F
Blanca Prieto Francisco Javier
1717F
Toval Lopez Alberto
1712F
Sabao Alvarado Carlos
1707F
Colomer De Luque Francisco
1698F
Martin Acosta Antonio Manuel
1680F
Henderson de La Fuente Andrea
1670F
Quintana Perez Maider
1632F
Gonzalez Claros Jorge
1607F
Becerra Melgar Rafael
1606F
Zumaquero Mairena David
1603F
Martin Cabrerizo Alvaro
1591F
Gillis Onieva Celia
1582F
Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus
1578F
Martin Cabrerizo Francisco Davi
1562F
Cortes Fernandez Juan
1529F
Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis
1528F
Tejedor Garcia Manuel
1514F
Gallardo Campos Manuel Ignacio
1481F
Fernandez Floro Noelia
1467F
Lucena Palomo Alberto
1463F
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel
1450F
Garcia Martin Manuel I
1410F
De Mendizabal Gijon Raul
1362F
Henderson Franklin Matthew
1329F
Garcia Garcia Laureano Diego
1322F
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel
1295F
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria
1156F
Aguilar Manso Jose
0
Alva Magris Ariel Alejandro
0
Amaya Ocana Miguel Angel
0
Arrabal Diaz Jose Carlos
0
Brauer Thilo
0
Caballero Barroso Sergio
0
Cano Navas Jose
0
Carrasco Perez Cesar
0
Carrion Lopez Dario
0
Casado Torres Daniel
0
Casado Torres Lucia
0
Castillo Lopez Alonso
0
De Haan Harm Hendrik
0
De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo
0
Enriquez Villalobos Jose Antoni
0
Espada Bernal Salvador
0
Espada Garcia Miguel
0
Farinas Rama Alvaro
0
Ferreira Lopez Francisco
0
Foresta Garrido Giovanni
0
Galindo Maqueda Guillermo
0
Gamboa Mesa Esteban
0
Gamiz Fernandez Juan
0
Garcia Castillo Roberto
0
Garrido Diaz Ernesto
0
Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio
0
Gillis Glastone Philippe
0
Gomez Escobar Pedro
0
Gonzalez Alba Juan Carlos
0
Gonzalez Alvarez Joaquin
0
Gonzalez Carriedo Jose Maria
0
Gonzalez Munoz Jesus
0
Gutierrez Morales Antonio
0
Gutierrez Romero Pablo
0
Harrison Kenneth
0
Hernandez de Bobadilla Manuel
0
Hernandez Tellez Claudia
0
Hofhuis Herrera Sacha
0
Hurtado de Mendoza Ramon
0
Jimenez Bandera Miguel
0
Jimenez Carrasco Francisco Salva
0
Jimenez Perez Pablo
0
Ledesma Claros Daniel
0
Lobato Montes Juan Manuel
0
Lorente Marmolejo Antonio
0
Lozano Aguilar Juan Francisco
0
Lozano Espana Ivan
0
Lozano Gamez Jose
0
Maldonado Andrades Francisco
0
Maldonado Mena German
0
Martos Crespo Antonio Jose
0
Matas Padilla Manuel
0
Merario Jimenez Andres
0
Mercado Martinez Alejandro
0
Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo
0
Millan Ortiz Marta
0
Morata Perez Jose
0
Oganesian Hakobian Artur
0
Oganesian Surel
0
Ortega Moreno Antonio Miguel
0
Ortiz Valero Salvador
0
Pareja Lopez Francisco Jesus
0
Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio
0
Perez Marin Arturo
0
Perez Portillo Juan Francisco
0
Piedrafita Ciutad Andres
0
Pogromska Darya
0
Pogromskyy Anton
0
Ponce Gutierrez Francisco Jose
0
Postigo Jimenez Fernando
0
Pro Gil Vicente
0
Rengel Valderrama Fernando
0
Rincon Aguera Adrian
0
Robles Sanchez Antonio Jose
0
Rodriguez Galvez Pedro
0
Rodriguez Moraleda Jesus
0
Rodriguez Rojas Manuela
0
Rojo Ortiz Jose Miguel
0
Romero Ruiz Jaime Andres
0
Ros Garcia Carlos Eloy
0
Rueda Gallego Antonio
0
Ruiz Valverde Antonio
0
Santana Romera Manuel
0
Sastre Fernandez Dario
0
Smith Robbie
0
Suchkov Gleb
0
Tabera Benitez Sebastian
0
Toledo Perez Jose Maria
0
Torres Garcia Mario
0
Torres Lozano Elena
0
Toval Mata Jose Antonio
0
Valencia Moreno Marina
0
Valero Guerra Pedro Jesus
0
Vasylets Anna Daniella
0
Vidal Gamez Alfredo
0
Warwick Gonzlaez Humberto Jose
0

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Export

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Málaga por Equipos 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.