Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Plyasunov Daniil
7.5
2.
Lutaenko Lev
7.0
3.
Scherbak Maxim
7.0
4.
Lyamin Timofei
6.5
5.
Sprogis Vyacheslav
6.0
6.
Blukke Andrey
6.0
7.
Plugov Oleg
6.0
8.
Rozov Gleb
5.5
9.
Solonenko Maxim
5.0
10.
Mikhailov Mikhail A.
5.0
11.
Filyanin Vasilii
5.0
12.
Agafonov Maxim
5.0
13.
Kononenko Platon
5.0
14.
Pirozhkov Petr
5.0
15.
Korshunov Matvey
5.0
16.
Maksyutov Marat
4.5
17.
Vulf Artur
4.5
18.
Volzhenin Vladimir
4.5
19.
Feoktistov Stepan
4.0
20.
Stepanishin Leonid
4.0
21.
Grigorenko Danil
4.0
22.
Pestrikov Egor
4.0
23.
Volzhenin Nikita
4.0
24.
Rogozin Mikhail
4.0
25.
Kravchuk Nikolay
3.5
26.
Mitin Nikita
3.5
27.
Bersenev Semen
3.0
28.
Tonkikh Artyom
3.0
29.
Ignatenko Vsevolod
3.0
30.
Polkovnikov Vladimir
2.5
31.
Kovenko Alexander
2.5
32.
Beketov Ivan
2.0
33.
Krivoshein Egor
2.0
34.
Nikitin Aleksander A.
1.0


Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artyom T. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ivan B. (0)
Vsevolod I. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Artur V. (0)
Leonid S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Semen B. (0)
Nikita V. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Matvey K. (0)
Egor P. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Stepan F. (0)
Marat M. (0) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Danil G. (0)
Maxim A. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vladimir V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Platon K. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 A. M. M. (0)
Vasilii F. (0) 5.0 0-1 6.5 Daniil P. (1459)
Maxim S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mikhail R. (0)
Gleb R. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Maxim S. (0)
Oleg P. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Petr P. (0)
Andrey B. (0) 5.0 1-0 6.0 Vyacheslav S. (0)
Timofei L. (0) 5.5 1-0 7.0 Lev L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Tonkikh A.
1-0
Beketov I.
.
Ignatenko V.
0-1
Vulf A.
.
Stepanishin L.
1-0
Bersenev S.
.
Volzhenin N.
0-1
Korshunov M.
.
Pestrikov E.
0.5-0.5
Feoktistov S.
.
Maksyutov M.
1-0
Grigorenko D.
.
Agafonov M.
0.5-0.5
Volzhenin V.
.
Kononenko P.
0.5-0.5
Mikhailov M.
.
Filyanin V.
0-1
Plyasunov D.
.
Solonenko M.
1-0
Rogozin M.
.
Rozov G.
0.5-0.5
Scherbak M.
.
Plugov O.
1-0
Pirozhkov P.
.
Blukke A.
1-0
Sprogis V.
.
Lyamin T.
1-0
Lutaenko L.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Plyasunov Daniil
1459F
Agafonov Maxim
0
Beketov Ivan
0
Bersenev Semen
0
Blukke Andrey
0
Feoktistov Stepan
0
Filyanin Vasilii
0
Grigorenko Danil
0
Ignatenko Vsevolod
0
Kononenko Platon
0
Korshunov Matvey
0
Kovenko Alexander
0
Kravchuk Nikolay
0
Krivoshein Egor
0
Lutaenko Lev
0
Lyamin Timofei
0
Maksyutov Marat
0
Mikhailov Mikhail A.
0
Mitin Nikita
0
Nikitin Aleksander A.
0
Pestrikov Egor
0
Pirozhkov Petr
0
Plugov Oleg
0
Polkovnikov Vladimir
0
Rogozin Mikhail
0
Rozov Gleb
0
Scherbak Maxim
0
Solonenko Maxim
0
Sprogis Vyacheslav
0
Stepanishin Leonid
0
Tonkikh Artyom
0
Volzhenin Nikita
0
Volzhenin Vladimir
0
Vulf Artur
0

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Export

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.