VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
Russian Federation
Astrakhan

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-08-29
Position Name Score
1.
Alavkin Arseny
9.5
2.
Shaposhnikov Evgeny
9.5
3.
Ivlev Aleksey
8.5
4.
Rahimli Ilkin
8.0
5.
Erendzhenov Stanislav
8.0
6.
Petrov Pavel
8.0
7.
Tsvetkov Andrey V.
7.5
8.
Kotenko Pavel
7.5
9.
Muslimov Evgeny
7.5
10.
Shaginjan Armen
7.0
11.
Mesnyankin Nikita
7.0
12.
Irgaliyev Alikhan
7.0
13.
Evdokimov Alexander A.
7.0
14.
Dudin Denis
7.0
15.
Steyn Valery
7.0
16.
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
7.0
17.
Sultanov Hajiden
6.5
18.
Maslennikov Anton
6.5
19.
Magrifin Iljanor
6.5
20.
Trapeev Tuktar
6.5
21.
Gorovenko Darya
6.5
22.
Shubin Alexey
6.5
23.
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
6.5
24.
Kochetov Evgeny
6.5
25.
Ibragimov Timur
6.5
26.
Mukhit Aisezym
6.0
27.
Kishibaev Islam
6.0
28.
Genov Ilya
6.0
29.
Vatlin Aleksandr
6.0
30.
Dosaev Rustam
6.0
31.
Ektova Elena
6.0
32.
Kuanova Ilmira
6.0
33.
Alekseeva Alena
6.0
34.
Kochetova Alexandra
5.5
35.
Trifonov Maksim
5.5
36.
Valiyev Turqut
5.5
37.
Petrov Petr T
5.5
38.
Samchenko Serafima
5.5
39.
Zubov Vladimir
5.5
40.
Sheletun Yakov
5.5
41.
Permin Viktor
5.5
42.
Hasanzada Vusal
5.5
43.
Nasunov Valery
5.5
44.
Marchenko Nikolay
5.5
45.
Krotov Vyacheslav
5.0
46.
Klubyakin Viktor
5.0
47.
Baghirli Rufat
5.0
48.
Rasin Lev
5.0
49.
Ahadzade Hajiali
5.0
50.
Ahadli Sayyad
5.0
51.
Amanov Zhanibek
5.0
52.
Karimov Orkhan
5.0
53.
Aghayev Nariman
4.5
54.
Bandurina Sofiya
4.5
55.
Diyarov Urungali
4.5
56.
Karpova Margarita
4.5
57.
Majidzada Sharif
4.5
58.
Razdrogin Sergei
4.5
59.
Zaytsev Timofey
4.5
60.
Dzhambul Nuradil
4.0
61.
Oganesyan Vladimir
4.0
62.
Afanasiev Alexei A
4.0
63.
Temraliev Chingiz
4.0
64.
Kochetova Lada
4.0
65.
Kaukenov Daut
4.0
66.
Mirzoian Felix
4.0
67.
Ashmarin Alexey
3.5
68.
Biryukov Alexandr V.
3.5
69.
Mirzazada Nazrin
3.5
70.
Kashkarov Amir
3.0
71.
Bereda Uliana
2.5
72.
Larina Tatiana
2.5
73.
Maltsevskaya Anna
2.0
74.
Izbatyrov Nasi
2.0
75.
Osadchuk Egor
2.0
76.
Kidlo Nikolai
2.0
77.
Dairov Mantsur
1.0
78.
Piliptsov Ivan
0.0


VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mantsur D. (0) 1.0 0-1 3.0 Chingiz T. (1581)
Uliana B. (0) 2.5 0F-1F 1.0 Egor O. (0)
Nasi I. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Tatiana L. (0)
V. B. A. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nariman A. (0)
Felix M. (1526) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Anna M. (0)
Lada K. (1583) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vyacheslav K. (0)
A A. A. (1906) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sayyad A. (0)
Timofey Z. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Amir K. (0)
Urungali D. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Alexey A. (0)
Margarita K. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexandra K. (0)
Nazrin M. (0) 3.5 0-1 4.5 Serafima S. (1627)
Sergei R. (1839) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Maksim T. (0)
Viktor K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir O. (0)
Lev R. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daut K. (0)
Turqut V. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Vusal H. (1617)
T P. P. (1973) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sofiya B. (0)
Viktor P. (1826) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sharif M. (0)
Valery N. (1827) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nikolay M. (1713)
Ilmira K. (1775) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Orkhan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alena A. (1946) 5.0 1-0 5.5 Vladimir Z. (0)
Aisezym M. (1902) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rufat B. (0)
Ilya G. (2073) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Hajiali A. (0)
Rustam D. (2116) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Aleksandra M. (2019)
Aleksandr V. (0) 6.0 0-1 5.5 Alexey S. (2255)
Islam K. (2028) 6.0 0-1 6.5 Evgeny M. (2136)
Hajiden S. (2010) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Iljanor M. (2058)
Evgeny K. (1896) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Yakov S. (0)
Darya G. (1880) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Anton M. (2073)
Tuktar T. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nikolay M. (1896)
Denis D. (2161) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Pavel P. (2160)
Alikhan I. (2149) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Elena E. (1837)
Nikita M. (1928) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Armen S. (2406)
Pavel K. (2344) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Timur I. (1832)
V. T. A. (2081) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Aleksey I. (2126)
Stanislav E. (2239) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Valery S. (2286)
Ilkin R. (1931) 7.5 0.5-0.5 9.0 Arseny A. (2397)
Evgeny S. (2543) 8.5 1-0 7.0 A. E. A. (2538)
Table White player Black player
.
Dairov M.
0-1
Temraliev C.
.
Bereda U.
0F-1F
Osadchuk E.
.
Izbatyrov N.
0.5-0.5
Larina T.
.
Biryukov A.
0-1
Aghayev N.
.
Mirzoian F.
1-0
Maltsevskaya A.
.
Kochetova L.
0-1
Krotov V.
.
Afanasiev A.
0-1
Ahadli S.
.
Zaytsev T.
1-0
Kashkarov A.
.
Diyarov U.
1-0
Ashmarin A.
.
Karpova M.
0-1
Kochetova A.
.
Mirzazada N.
0-1
Samchenko S.
.
Razdrogin S.
0-1
Trifonov M.
.
Klubyakin V.
1-0
Oganesyan V.
.
Rasin L.
1-0
Kaukenov D.
.
Valiyev T.
0.5-0.5
Hasanzada V.
.
Petrov P.
1-0
Bandurina S.
.
Permin V.
1-0
Majidzada S.
.
Nasunov V.
0-1
Maltsevskiy N.
.
Kuanova I.
1-0
Karimov O.
.
Alekseeva A.
1-0
Zubov V.
.
Mukhit A.
1-0
Baghirli R.
.
Genov I.
1-0
Ahadzade H.
.
Dosaev R.
0-1
Maltsevskaya A.
.
Vatlin A.
0-1
Shubin A.
.
Kishibaev I.
0-1
Muslimov E.
.
Sultanov H.
0.5-0.5
Magrifin I.
.
Kochetov E.
1-0
Sheletun Y.
.
Gorovenko D.
0.5-0.5
Maslennikov A.
.
Trapeev T.
1-0
Marchenko N.
.
Dudin D.
0-1
Petrov P.
.
Irgaliyev A.
1-0
Ektova E.
.
Mesnyankin N.
0.5-0.5
Shaginjan A.
.
Kotenko P.
1-0
Ibragimov T.
.
Tsvetkov A.
0-1
Ivlev A.
.
Erendzhenov S.
1-0
Steyn V.
.
Rahimli I.
0.5-0.5
Alavkin A.
.
Shaposhnikov E.
1-0
Evdokimov A.

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shaposhnikov Evgeny
2543F
Evdokimov Alexander A.
2538F
Shaginjan Armen
2406F
Alavkin Arseny
2397F
Amanov Zhanibek
2379F
Kotenko Pavel
2344F
Steyn Valery
2286F
Shubin Alexey
2255F
Erendzhenov Stanislav
2239F
Dudin Denis
2161F
Petrov Pavel
2160F
Irgaliyev Alikhan
2149F
Muslimov Evgeny
2136F
Ivlev Aleksey
2126F
Dosaev Rustam
2116F
Tsvetkov Andrey V.
2081F
Genov Ilya
2073F
Maslennikov Anton
2073F
Magrifin Iljanor
2058F
Kishibaev Islam
2028F
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2019F
Sultanov Hajiden
2010F
Petrov Petr T
1973F
Alekseeva Alena
1946F
Rahimli Ilkin
1931F
Mesnyankin Nikita
1928F
Afanasiev Alexei A
1906F
Mukhit Aisezym
1902F
Kochetov Evgeny
1896F
Marchenko Nikolay
1896F
Gorovenko Darya
1880F
Razdrogin Sergei
1839F
Ektova Elena
1837F
Ibragimov Timur
1832F
Nasunov Valery
1827F
Permin Viktor
1826F
Kuanova Ilmira
1775F
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1713F
Samchenko Serafima
1627F
Hasanzada Vusal
1617F
Kochetova Lada
1583F
Temraliev Chingiz
1581F
Mirzoian Felix
1526F
Aghayev Nariman
0
Ahadli Sayyad
0
Ahadzade Hajiali
0
Ashmarin Alexey
0
Baghirli Rufat
0
Bandurina Sofiya
0
Bereda Uliana
0
Biryukov Alexandr V.
0
Dairov Mantsur
0
Diyarov Urungali
0
Dzhambul Nuradil
0
Izbatyrov Nasi
0
Karimov Orkhan
0
Karpova Margarita
0
Kashkarov Amir
0
Kaukenov Daut
0
Kidlo Nikolai
0
Klubyakin Viktor
0
Kochetova Alexandra
0
Krotov Vyacheslav
0
Larina Tatiana
0
Majidzada Sharif
0
Maltsevskaya Anna
0
Mirzazada Nazrin
0
Oganesyan Vladimir
0
Osadchuk Egor
0
Piliptsov Ivan
0
Rasin Lev
0
Sheletun Yakov
0
Trapeev Tuktar
0
Trifonov Maksim
0
Valiyev Turqut
0
Vatlin Aleksandr
0
Zaytsev Timofey
0
Zubov Vladimir
0

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Export

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.