Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1
2014-09-27
2014-09-27
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-27
Position Name Score
1.
Van Meurs Rob
1.0
2.
Van der Meijden Martien
1.0
3.
Van Meegen Ruud
1.0
4.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
5.
Van den Berg Gerard
1.0
6.
Janssen Ger
1.0
7.
Jansen Guido
1.0
8.
Heuts John
1.0
9.
Fijlstra Bobby
1.0
10.
Feelders Ruud
1.0
11.
Feelders Ad
1.0
12.
Faber Hugo
1.0
13.
Dekker Bart
1.0
14.
Dekker Andries
1.0
15.
Dam Hans
1.0
16.
Cebula Jerzy
1.0
17.
Blijlevens Pim
1.0
18.
Bachaus Sander
1.0
19.
Aarts Rob
1.0
20.
Wuijts Johan
1.0
21.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
22.
Swinkels Jos
1.0
23.
Sofic Narcis
1.0
24.
Smit Maarten
1.0
25.
Simons Rudy
1.0
26.
Luijpen Michiel
1.0
27.
Lemmen Raoul
1.0
28.
Leemans Huub
1.0
29.
Van Lankveld Wil
0.5
30.
Van IJzendoorn Leo
0.5
31.
Van den Brink Willem
0.5
32.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.5
33.
Korevaar Eddy
0.5
34.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
35.
Haitjema Jarich
0.5
36.
Greunsven John
0.5
37.
Freriks Oscar
0.5
38.
Dalemans Diana
0.5
39.
Clevers Egbert
0.5
40.
Bollen Guus
0.5
41.
Boll Peter
0.5
42.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
43.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.5
44.
Venis Ruben
0.5
45.
Utama Ivan
0.5
46.
Swinkels Maurice
0.5
47.
Smit Melvin
0.5
48.
Schakel Tim
0.5
49.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.5
50.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
51.
Meinders Robin
0.5
52.
Koymans Peter
0.5
53.
Van der Stee Michel
0.0
54.
Van Duren Leon
0.0
55.
Van Asseldonk Paul
0.0
56.
Op t Hoog Joost
0.0
57.
Swinkels Nol
0.0
58.
Stuemer Paul
0.0
59.
Sparidans Toon
0.0
60.
Sonnemans Jack
0.0
61.
Snoeck Rene
0.0
62.
Roufs Gerard
0.0
63.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.0
64.
Peerlings Camiel
0.0
65.
Paulis Winifred
0.0
66.
Nederlof Jesper
0.0
67.
Loomans John
0.0
68.
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
0.0
69.
Kivits Hans
0.0
70.
Jansen Arnoud
0.0
71.
Hess Stefan
0.0
72.
Hendrickx Arthur
0.0
73.
Fober Jan
0.0
74.
Dignum Erik
0.0
75.
Copic Roel
0.0
76.
Coenen Eduard
0.0
77.
Boot Henk
0.0
78.
Beukema Henk Jan
0.0
79.
Albers Frank
0.0
80.
Aben Paul
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michel V. D. S. (2117) 0 0-1 0 Raoul L. (1897)
Rob V. M. (2139) 0 1-0 0 Arthur H. (0)
Wil V. L. (1962) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Oscar F. (0)
Leo V. I. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Maarten W. (0)
Leon V. D. (0) 0 0-1 0 Michiel L. (2012)
Joost V. D. B. (0) 0 1-0 0 Frank A. (1985)
Gerard V. D. B. (0) 0 1-0 0 Rene S. (1945)
Joost O. T. H. (0) 0 0-1 0 Johan W. (1782)
G. D. C. W. (1978) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Peter B. (2163)
Jaco V. (0) 0 1-0 0 Gerard R. (1969)
Ivan U. (2133) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tim S. (1964)
Maurice S. (2140) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tom V. (0)
Jos S. (2054) 0 1-0 0 Jan F. (0)
Nol S. (0) 0 0-1 0 Ad F. (2067)
Jack S. (0) 0 0-1 0 Guido J. (2077)
Narcis S. (1914) 0 1-0 0 Henk B. (1941)
Maarten S. (2055) 0 1-0 0 Erik D. (2022)
Camiel P. (2215) 0 0-1 0 Ruud V. M. (2064)
Bert-Jan P. (1992) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Peter K. (0)
Hemmo M. (2020) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Melvin S. (1932)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eddy K. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Robin M. (0)
Wilbert K. (2047) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Guus B. (2088)
Hans K. (0) 0 0-1 0 Martien V. D. M. (2140)
Ger J. (2225) 0 1-0 0 Jesper N. (2141)
Arnoud J. (0) 0 0-1 0 Rudy S. (2058)
John H. (0) 0 1-0 0 Toon S. (0)
Jarich H. (1971) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Willem V. D. B. (0)
John G. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ruben V. (2249)
Ruud F. (0) 0 1-0 0 Paul V. A. (2042)
Bart D. (2207) 0 1-0 0 Winifred P. (1996)
Andries D. (2212) 0 1-0 0 Eduard C. (2104)
Hans D. (2070) 0 1-0 0 Stefan R. (1932)
Diana D. (1972) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Egbert C. (0)
Roel C. (1820) 0 0-1 0 Huub L. (1924)
Jerzy C. (1965) 0 1-0 0 Stefan H. (0)
Pim B. (1938) 0 1-0 0 Kienfong L. (0)
Jan B. H. (1974) 0 0-1 0 Hugo F. (2093)
Sander B. (1915) 0 1-0 0 John L. (2020)
Paul A. (1940) 0 0-1 0 Bobby F. (2070)
Rob A. (2106) 0 1-0 0 Paul S. (2073)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Stee M.
0-1
Lemmen R.
.
Van Meurs R.
1-0
Hendrickx A.
.
Van Lankveld W.
0.5-0.5
Freriks O.
.
Van IJzendoorn L.
0.5-0.5
Werkhoven M.
.
Van Duren L.
0-1
Luijpen M.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
1-0
Albers F.
.
Van den Berg G.
1-0
Snoeck R.
.
Op t Hoog J.
0-1
Wuijts J.
.
de Cauter W.
0.5-0.5
Boll P.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Roufs G.
.
Utama I.
0.5-0.5
Schakel T.
.
Swinkels M.
0.5-0.5
Vrouenraets T.
.
Swinkels J.
1-0
Fober J.
.
Swinkels N.
0-1
Feelders A.
.
Sonnemans J.
0-1
Jansen G.
.
Sofic N.
1-0
Boot H.
.
Smit M.
1-0
Dignum E.
.
Peerlings C.
0-1
Van Meegen R.
.
Panjoel B.
0.5-0.5
Koymans P.
.
Mulder H.
0.5-0.5
Smit M.
.
Korevaar E.
0.5-0.5
Meinders R.
.
Kocken W.
0.5-0.5
Bollen G.
.
Kivits H.
0-1
Van der Meijden M.
.
Janssen G.
1-0
Nederlof J.
.
Jansen A.
0-1
Simons R.
.
Heuts J.
1-0
Sparidans T.
.
Haitjema J.
0.5-0.5
Van den Brink W.
.
Greunsven J.
0.5-0.5
Venis R.
.
Feelders R.
1-0
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Dekker B.
1-0
Paulis W.
.
Dekker A.
1-0
Coenen E.
.
Dam H.
1-0
Rooijakkers S.
.
Dalemans D.
0.5-0.5
Clevers E.
.
Copic R.
0-1
Leemans H.
.
Cebula J.
1-0
Hess S.
.
Blijlevens P.
1-0
Lie-Kwie K.
.
Beukema H.
0-1
Faber H.
.
Bachaus S.
1-0
Loomans J.
.
Aben P.
0-1
Fijlstra B.
.
Aarts R.
1-0
Stuemer P.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Venis Ruben
2249F
Janssen Ger
2225F
Peerlings Camiel
2215F
Dekker Andries
2212F
Dekker Bart
2207F
Boll Peter
2163F
Nederlof Jesper
2141F
Swinkels Maurice
2140F
Van der Meijden Martien
2140F
Van Meurs Rob
2139F
Utama Ivan
2133F
Van der Stee Michel
2117F
Aarts Rob
2106F
Coenen Eduard
2104F
Faber Hugo
2093F
Bollen Guus
2088F
Jansen Guido
2077F
Stuemer Paul
2073F
Dam Hans
2070F
Fijlstra Bobby
2070F
Feelders Ad
2067F
Van Meegen Ruud
2064F
Simons Rudy
2058F
Smit Maarten
2055F
Swinkels Jos
2054F
Kocken Wilbert
2047F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2042F
Dignum Erik
2022F
Loomans John
2020F
Mulder Hemmo
2020F
Luijpen Michiel
2012F
Paulis Winifred
1996F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1992F
Albers Frank
1985F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1978F
Beukema Henk Jan
1974F
Dalemans Diana
1972F
Haitjema Jarich
1971F
Roufs Gerard
1969F
Cebula Jerzy
1965F
Schakel Tim
1964F
Van Lankveld Wil
1962F
Snoeck Rene
1945F
Boot Henk
1941F
Aben Paul
1940F
Blijlevens Pim
1938F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1932F
Smit Melvin
1932F
Leemans Huub
1924F
Bachaus Sander
1915F
Sofic Narcis
1914F
Lemmen Raoul
1897F
Copic Roel
1820F
Wuijts Johan
1782F
Clevers Egbert
0
Feelders Ruud
0
Fober Jan
0
Freriks Oscar
0
Greunsven John
0
Hendrickx Arthur
0
Hess Stefan
0
Heuts John
0
Jansen Arnoud
0
Kivits Hans
0
Korevaar Eddy
0
Koymans Peter
0
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
0
Meinders Robin
0
Op t Hoog Joost
0
Sonnemans Jack
0
Sparidans Toon
0
Swinkels Nol
0
Van den Berg Gerard
0
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0
Van den Brink Willem
0
Van Duren Leon
0
Van IJzendoorn Leo
0
Vonk Jaco
0
Vrouenraets Tom
0
Werkhoven Maarten
0

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.