Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3
2014-11-01
2014-11-22
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Marel Lambertus
2.0
2.
Stavast Dick
2.0
3.
Schelwokat Peter
2.0
4.
Riksten Peter
2.0
5.
Kroon Roelof
2.0
6.
Knol Geon
2.0
7.
Groenewold Jan Joris
2.0
8.
Bakker Jouke
2.0
9.
Nicolai Leffert
2.0
10.
Bosveld Henk
1.5
11.
Van Putten Henk
1.5
12.
Wiersma Tjalling
1.5
13.
Ros Sikko
1.5
14.
Jelic Bruno
1.5
15.
Janse Evert
1.5
16.
Hadderingh Thale
1.5
17.
Fluit Johnny
1.5
18.
Emerencia Reno
1.5
19.
Dijkstra Arjan
1.5
20.
Bronsema Pieter
1.5
21.
Bosma Erik
1.5
22.
Adema Johan
1.5
23.
Van de Poel Taco
1.0
24.
Van Dijk Rowan
1.0
25.
Ten Doeschate Henk
1.0
26.
De Groot Hendrik
1.0
27.
Wind Egbert
1.0
28.
Weggen Jeroen
1.0
29.
Walinga Eric Jan
1.0
30.
Vermaat Marcel
1.0
31.
Strikwerda Jacob
1.0
32.
Sluzewski Fred
1.0
33.
Sijbesma Rienk
1.0
34.
Rupert Casper
1.0
35.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1.0
36.
Lootsma Jan
1.0
37.
Logtmeijer Maurits
1.0
38.
Kucheyda Joerg
1.0
39.
Kruit Erik
1.0
40.
Koster Dries
1.0
41.
Kloosterman Anne
1.0
42.
Keuning Selwin
1.0
43.
Jansen Henk
1.0
44.
Hibma Jan
1.0
45.
Hampsink Johnny
1.0
46.
Geeraets Vincent
1.0
47.
Bodewes Peter
1.0
48.
Van Netten Franke
1.0
49.
Huizinga Egbert
1.0
50.
Henries Alidston
1.0
51.
Brandenburg Lucia
1.0
52.
Van der Veen Ronald
1.0
53.
Van Beersum Wim
0.5
54.
Zagema Jan Sybren
0.5
55.
Wissmann Dolf
0.5
56.
Wielenga Wiebe
0.5
57.
Vleeming Vincent
0.5
58.
Viersma Murk
0.5
59.
Schriemer Oene
0.5
60.
Schram Tjitze
0.5
61.
Pompstra Henk
0.5
62.
Piest Sjaak
0.5
63.
Kuitert Christian
0.5
64.
Kuik Han
0.5
65.
Jerphanion Lucien
0.5
66.
Jans Wouter
0.5
67.
Hummel Albert Jan
0.5
68.
Heidinga Eelke
0.5
69.
Havinga Johanan
0.5
70.
Bontjer Bernard
0.5
71.
Aalbers Thijs
0.5
72.
Lulof Jan
0.5
73.
Yska Rolf
0.5
74.
Vasse Albert
0.5
75.
Suurmond Rik
0.5
76.
Raygrotzki Norbert
0.5
77.
Lemstra Bart
0.5
78.
Van der Heide Gerben
0.0
79.
Van der Berg Wessel
0.0
80.
De Haas Wouter
0.0
81.
De Boer Rein
0.0
82.
Tempelman Kristianne
0.0
83.
Postma Jan
0.0
84.
Pellikaan Govert
0.0
85.
Lardinois Wouter
0.0
86.
Hummel Thomas
0.0
87.
Hampsink Rudie
0.0
88.
Groenewolt Jessica
0.0
89.
Elgersma Fetze
0.0
90.
Eijkelkamp Regobert
0.0
91.
Vermeulen Frans
0.0
92.
Algera Remko
0.0
93.
Algra Jouke
0.0
94.
Hummel Erik-Jan
0.0
95.
Ter Horst Anton
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ronald V. D. V. (1962) 0 1-0 0 Remko A. (0)
Henk V. P. (2109) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Vincent G. (0)
Gerben V. D. H. (1942) 0.0 0-1 0 Franke V. N. (2234)
Henk T. D. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Sjaak P. (0)
Rein D. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen W. (1995)
Rolf Y. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Lucien J. (0)
Wiebe W. (2038) 0.5 0-1 0 Alidston H. (2015)
Jan W. E. (1981) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Anne K. (0)
Vincent V. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Dolf W. (2066)
Marcel V. (2146) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Jan H. A. (1981)
Albert V. (1811) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jacob S. (0)
Rienk S. (2152) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0 Norbert R. (1922)
Tjitze S. (2058) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Joris G. J. (2142)
Peter S. (1966) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (2036)
Sikko R. (2273) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Thijs A. (0)
Peter R. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter B. (1872)
Ernst-Jan P. (1961) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dick S. (2055)
Jan L. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Roelof K. (2095)
Jan L. (2024) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Lambertus V. D. M. (2156)
Maurits L. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Bernard B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bart L. (1954) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Oene S. (2008)
Wouter L. (1903) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fred S. (1989)
Han K. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Taco V. D. P. (1950)
Erik K. (2024) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Johan A. (1972)
Geon K. (2123) 1.0 1-0 0 Jouke A. (2093)
Selwin K. (0) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Casper R. (1999)
Bruno J. (2094) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Wessel V. D. B. (1958)
Evert J. (2075) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Johanan H. (0)
Wouter J. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Tjalling W. (2174)
Thomas H. (1635) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Reno E. (0)
Erik-Jan H. (2291) 0 0-1 1.0 Jouke B. (1904)
Egbert H. (1883) 0 1-0 0 Anton T. H. (0)
Eelke H. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Leffert N. (0)
Johnny H. (0) 0.0 1-0 0 Frans V. (1893)
Thale H. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henk J. (0)
Johnny F. (2076) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Arjan D. (2028)
Pieter B. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Egbert W. (2039)
Lucia B. (1892) 0 1-0 0.0 Regobert E. (0)
Henk B. (1995) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0 Rik S. (1786)
Erik B. (1866) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Joerg K. (2062)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Veen R.
1-0
Algera R.
.
Van Putten H.
0.5-0.5
Geeraets V.
.
Van der Heide G.
0-1
Van Netten F.
.
Ten Doeschate H.
0.5-0.5
Piest S.
.
De Boer R.
0-1
Weggen J.
.
Yska R.
0.5-0.5
Jerphanion L.
.
Wielenga W.
0-1
Henries A.
.
Walinga E.
0-1
Kloosterman A.
.
Vleeming V.
0.5-0.5
Wissmann D.
.
Vermaat M.
1-0
Hummel A.
.
Vasse A.
0.5-0.5
Strikwerda J.
.
Sijbesma R.
0.5-0.5
Raygrotzki N.
.
Schram T.
0-1
Groenewold J.
.
Schelwokat P.
1-0
Hibma J.
.
Ros S.
1-0
Aalbers T.
.
Riksten P.
1-0
Bodewes P.
.
Pastoor E.
0-1
Stavast D.
.
Lulof J.
0-1
Kroon R.
.
Lootsma J.
0-1
Van der Marel L.
.
Logtmeijer M.
1-0
Bontjer B.
.
Lemstra B.
0.5-0.5
Schriemer O.
.
Lardinois W.
0-1
Sluzewski F.
.
Kuik H.
0.5-0.5
Van de Poel T.
.
Kruit E.
0-1
Adema J.
.
Knol G.
1-0
Algra J.
.
Keuning S.
1-0
Rupert C.
.
Jelic B.
1-0
Van der Berg W.
.
Janse E.
0.5-0.5
Havinga J.
.
Jans W.
0.5-0.5
Wiersma T.
.
Hummel T.
0-1
Emerencia R.
.
Hummel E.
0-1
Bakker J.
.
Huizinga E.
1-0
Ter Horst A.
.
Heidinga E.
0-1
Nicolai L.
.
Hampsink J.
1-0
Vermeulen F.
.
Hadderingh T.
0.5-0.5
Jansen H.
.
Fluit J.
0.5-0.5
Dijkstra A.
.
Bronsema P.
0.5-0.5
Wind E.
.
Brandenburg L.
1-0
Eijkelkamp R.
.
Bosveld H.
0.5-0.5
Suurmond R.
.
Bosma E.
1-0
Kucheyda J.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hummel Erik-Jan
2291F
Ros Sikko
2273F
Van Netten Franke
2234F
Wiersma Tjalling
2174F
Van der Marel Lambertus
2156F
Sijbesma Rienk
2152F
Vermaat Marcel
2146F
Groenewold Jan Joris
2142F
Knol Geon
2123F
Van Putten Henk
2109F
De Groot Hendrik
2097F
Kroon Roelof
2095F
Jelic Bruno
2094F
Algra Jouke
2093F
Fluit Johnny
2076F
Janse Evert
2075F
Wissmann Dolf
2066F
Kucheyda Joerg
2062F
Schram Tjitze
2058F
Stavast Dick
2055F
Kuitert Christian
2050F
Postma Jan
2041F
Wind Egbert
2039F
Wielenga Wiebe
2038F
Hibma Jan
2036F
Dijkstra Arjan
2028F
Kruit Erik
2024F
Lootsma Jan
2024F
Henries Alidston
2015F
Schriemer Oene
2008F
Rupert Casper
1999F
Bosveld Henk
1995F
Weggen Jeroen
1995F
Sluzewski Fred
1989F
Hummel Albert Jan
1981F
Walinga Eric Jan
1981F
Adema Johan
1972F
Schelwokat Peter
1966F
Van der Veen Ronald
1962F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1961F
Tempelman Kristianne
1961F
Van der Berg Wessel
1958F
Lemstra Bart
1954F
Van de Poel Taco
1950F
Van der Heide Gerben
1942F
Pellikaan Govert
1929F
Raygrotzki Norbert
1922F
Bakker Jouke
1904F
Lardinois Wouter
1903F
Zagema Jan Sybren
1897F
Van Dijk Rowan
1893F
Vermeulen Frans
1893F
Brandenburg Lucia
1892F
Huizinga Egbert
1883F
Viersma Murk
1878F
Bodewes Peter
1872F
Bosma Erik
1866F
Vasse Albert
1811F
Suurmond Rik
1786F
Pompstra Henk
1783F
Groenewolt Jessica
1702F
Hummel Thomas
1635F
Aalbers Thijs
0
Algera Remko
0
Bontjer Bernard
0
Bronsema Pieter
0
De Boer Rein
0
De Haas Wouter
0
Eijkelkamp Regobert
0
Elgersma Fetze
0
Emerencia Reno
0
Geeraets Vincent
0
Hadderingh Thale
0
Hampsink Johnny
0
Hampsink Rudie
0
Havinga Johanan
0
Heidinga Eelke
0
Jansen Henk
0
Jans Wouter
0
Jerphanion Lucien
0
Keuning Selwin
0
Kloosterman Anne
0
Koster Dries
0
Kuik Han
0
Logtmeijer Maurits
0
Lulof Jan
0
Nicolai Leffert
0
Piest Sjaak
0
Riksten Peter
0
Strikwerda Jacob
0
Ten Doeschate Henk
0
Ter Horst Anton
0
Van Beersum Wim
0
Vleeming Vincent
0
Yska Rolf
0

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3A - round 2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.