Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9
2015-04-11
2015-04-25
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-25
Position Name Score
1.
Swinkels Maurice
2.0
2.
Roufs Gerard
2.0
3.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
2.0
4.
Medema Jeroen
2.0
5.
Burg Brent
2.0
6.
Leemans Huub
2.0
7.
Koymans Peter
2.0
8.
Van den Brink Willem
2.0
9.
Royakkers Guido
1.5
10.
Feelders Ad
1.5
11.
Faber Hugo
1.5
12.
Van den Berg Gerard
1.5
13.
Mulder Hemmo
1.5
14.
Boot Henk
1.5
15.
Bollen Guus
1.5
16.
Snoeck Rene
1.5
17.
Van Meurs Rob
1.5
18.
Van Meegen Ruud
1.5
19.
Van Asseldonk Paul
1.5
20.
Schakel Tim
1.5
21.
Jansen Bob
1.5
22.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
23.
Hanique Paul
1.0
24.
Rooijakkers Stefan
1.0
25.
Peerlings Camiel
1.0
26.
Feelders Ruud
1.0
27.
Stuemer Paul
1.0
28.
Meinders Robin
1.0
29.
Cebula Jerzy
1.0
30.
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
1.0
31.
Boll Peter
1.0
32.
Sofic Narcis
1.0
33.
Blijlevens Pim
1.0
34.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
35.
Bachaus Sander
1.0
36.
Aarts Rob
1.0
37.
Van der Stee Michel
1.0
38.
Van der Meijden Martien
1.0
39.
Korevaar Eddy
1.0
40.
Venis Ruben
1.0
41.
Kocken Wilbert
1.0
42.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1.0
43.
Van Beurden Mark
1.0
44.
Kivits Hans
1.0
45.
Kerkhof Michel
1.0
46.
Jansen Guido
1.0
47.
Utama Ivan
1.0
48.
Van den Akker Guus
1.0
49.
Loomans John
1.0
50.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
51.
Hess Stefan
1.0
52.
Dalemans Diana
1.0
53.
Huizer Mark
0.5
54.
Haitjema Jarich
0.5
55.
Greunsven John
0.5
56.
Peeters Geert
0.5
57.
Fober Jan
0.5
58.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.5
59.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
60.
Dignum Erik
0.5
61.
Dekker Bart
0.5
62.
Dam Hans
0.5
63.
Copic Roel
0.5
64.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
65.
Coenen Eduard
0.5
66.
Sonnemans Jack
0.5
67.
Lipperts Frans
0.5
68.
Vrouenraets Tom
0.5
69.
Beukema Henk Jan
0.5
70.
Lemmen Raoul
0.5
71.
De Wit Albert
0.5
72.
Smit Maarten
0.5
73.
Simons Rudy
0.5
74.
Op t Hoog Joost
0.5
75.
De Lange Job
0.5
76.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.5
77.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.5
78.
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0.5
79.
Aben Paul
0.5
80.
Van Meegen Henk
0.0
81.
Van der Hoek Henk
0.0
82.
Wuijts Johan
0.0
83.
Nederlof Jesper
0.0
84.
Luijpen Michiel
0.0
85.
Janssen Ger
0.0
86.
Hendrickx Arthur
0.0
87.
Freriks Oscar
0.0
88.
Didden Marcel
0.0
89.
Dekker Andries
0.0
90.
Albers Frank
0.0
91.
Rutgers Louis
0.0
92.
Meyers Mark
0.0
93.
Jaquet Reinier
0.0
94.
Boudewijns Pascal
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michel V. D. S. (2036) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pascal B. (0)
Martien V. D. M. (2134) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jerzy C. (1971)
Henk V. D. H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul S. (2090)
Guus V. D. A. (1753) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Louis R. (0)
Joost O. T. H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul H. (0)
Albert D. W. (2018) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Narcis S. (1939)
Job D. L. (2269) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruben V. (2242)
G. D. C. W. (2014) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ad F. (2049)
Maarten W. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans K. (0)
Ivan U. (2146) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Guus B. (2101)
Maurice S. (2120) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Reinier J. (1953)
Jos S. (2055) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Stefan H. (0)
Rene S. (1956) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Henk B. (1953)
Maarten S. (2050) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Camiel P. (2190)
Rudy S. (2040) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Henri V. D. B. (0)
Guido R. (2155) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Roel C. (1835)
Jesper N. (2135) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Diana D. (1998)
Hemmo M. (1992) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Sander B. (1997)
Robin M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Peter K. (1963)
Jeroen M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Eduard C. (2132)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kienfong L. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gerard V. D. B. (0)
Ruud L. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eddy K. (0)
Raoul L. (1923) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Joost V. D. B. (2032)
Huub L. (1910) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mark M. (2028)
Wilbert K. (2046) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ruud V. M. (2141)
Michel K. (1967) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik D. (2016)
Guido J. (2105) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Paul V. A. (2016)
Bob J. (2108) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jan B. H. (1980)
Arnoud J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jack S. (0)
Mark H. (2109) 0.5 0-1 0.5 John L. (1995)
Arthur H. (1832) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Willem V. D. B. (0)
Oscar F. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bert-Jan P. (1971)
Jan F. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tim S. (2000)
Bobby F. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ger S. (0)
Ruud F. (1955) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rob A. (2123)
Hugo F. (2104) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Peter B. (2141)
Bart D. (2219) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Rob V. M. (2114)
Pim B. (1947) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Brent B. (2202)
Frank A. (1988) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard R. (1976)
Paul A. (1925) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jarich H. (1997)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Stee M.
1-0
Boudewijns P.
.
Van der Meijden M.
0-1
Cebula J.
.
Van der Hoek H.
0-1
Stuemer P.
.
Van den Akker G.
1-0
Rutgers L.
.
Op t Hoog J.
0.5-0.5
Hanique P.
.
De Wit A.
0.5-0.5
Sofic N.
.
De Lange J.
0.5-0.5
Venis R.
.
de Cauter W.
0-1
Feelders A.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5-0.5
Kivits H.
.
Utama I.
0.5-0.5
Bollen G.
.
Swinkels M.
1-0
Jaquet R.
.
Swinkels J.
0-1
Hess S.
.
Snoeck R.
0.5-0.5
Boot H.
.
Smit M.
0.5-0.5
Peerlings C.
.
Simons R.
0.5-0.5
Van den Bersselaar H.
.
Royakkers G.
0.5-0.5
Copic R.
.
Nederlof J.
0-1
Dalemans D.
.
Mulder H.
0.5-0.5
Bachaus S.
.
Meinders R.
0-1
Koymans P.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Coenen E.
.
Lie-Kwie K.
0-1
Van den Berg G.
.
Lemmers R.
1-0
Korevaar E.
.
Lemmen R.
0-1
Van den Bighelaar J.
.
Leemans H.
1-0
Meyers M.
.
Kocken W.
0.5-0.5
Van Meegen R.
.
Kerkhof M.
1-0
Dignum E.
.
Jansen G.
0.5-0.5
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Jansen B.
1-0
Beukema H.
.
Jansen A.
1-0
Sonnemans J.
.
Huizer M.
0-1
Loomans J.
.
Hendrickx A.
0-1
Van den Brink W.
.
Freriks O.
0-1
Panjoel B.
.
Fober J.
0.5-0.5
Schakel T.
.
Fijlstra B.
0.5-0.5
Schaffhausen G.
.
Feelders R.
0-1
Aarts R.
.
Faber H.
0.5-0.5
Boll P.
.
Dekker B.
0-1
Van Meurs R.
.
Blijlevens P.
0-1
Burg B.
.
Albers F.
0-1
Roufs G.
.
Aben P.
0.5-0.5
Haitjema J.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Lange Job
2269F
Venis Ruben
2242F
Janssen Ger
2228F
Dekker Bart
2219F
Burg Brent
2202F
Peerlings Camiel
2190F
Dekker Andries
2186F
Royakkers Guido
2155F
Utama Ivan
2146F
Boll Peter
2141F
Van Meegen Ruud
2141F
Nederlof Jesper
2135F
Van der Meijden Martien
2134F
Coenen Eduard
2132F
Aarts Rob
2123F
Swinkels Maurice
2120F
Van Meurs Rob
2114F
Lemmers Ruud
2110F
Huizer Mark
2109F
Jansen Bob
2108F
Jansen Guido
2105F
Faber Hugo
2104F
Bollen Guus
2101F
Peeters Geert
2092F
Stuemer Paul
2090F
Dam Hans
2059F
Swinkels Jos
2055F
Greunsven John
2050F
Smit Maarten
2050F
Feelders Ad
2049F
Fijlstra Bobby
2046F
Kocken Wilbert
2046F
Simons Rudy
2040F
Van der Stee Michel
2036F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
2032F
Meyers Mark
2028F
De Wit Albert
2018F
Dignum Erik
2016F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2016F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2014F
Schakel Tim
2000F
Dalemans Diana
1998F
Bachaus Sander
1997F
Haitjema Jarich
1997F
Luijpen Michiel
1997F
Vonk Jaco
1997F
Loomans John
1995F
Mulder Hemmo
1992F
Albers Frank
1988F
Beukema Henk Jan
1980F
Roufs Gerard
1976F
Cebula Jerzy
1971F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1971F
Kerkhof Michel
1967F
Koymans Peter
1963F
Snoeck Rene
1956F
Feelders Ruud
1955F
Boot Henk
1953F
Jaquet Reinier
1953F
Blijlevens Pim
1947F
Sofic Narcis
1939F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1929F
Aben Paul
1925F
Lemmen Raoul
1923F
Leemans Huub
1910F
Vrouenraets Tom
1847F
Copic Roel
1835F
Hendrickx Arthur
1832F
Wuijts Johan
1793F
Van den Akker Guus
1753F
Van Meegen Henk
1676F
Boudewijns Pascal
0
Didden Marcel
0
Fober Jan
0
Freriks Oscar
0
Hanique Paul
0
Hess Stefan
0
Jansen Arnoud
0
Kivits Hans
0
Korevaar Eddy
0
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
0
Lipperts Frans
0
Medema Jeroen
0
Meinders Robin
0
Op t Hoog Joost
0
Rutgers Louis
0
Schaffhausen Ger
0
Sonnemans Jack
0
Van Beurden Mark
0
Van den Berg Gerard
0
Van den Bersselaar Henri
0
Van den Brink Willem
0
Van der Hoek Henk
0
Werkhoven Maarten
0

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2014-2015 - 3H - round 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.