Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1
2014-10-11
2014-12-14
France
FRC

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Perrin Sophie
3.0
2.
Monnier Dimitri
3.0
3.
Courtot Christophe
3.0
4.
Huyet Yannick
2.5
5.
Nardin Philippe
2.5
6.
Genin Yves
2.0
7.
Rougeot Jean-Paul
2.0
8.
Nassar Wissam
2.0
9.
Debely Stephane
2.0
10.
Tasseel Simon
2.0
11.
Tufel Quentin
2.0
12.
Aouadi Sami
2.0
13.
Daloz Florian
2.0
14.
Pernot Thierry
2.0
15.
Khemmou Said
2.0
16.
Guillot Sebastien
2.0
17.
Chat Serge
2.0
18.
Mahalean Alexandru
2.0
19.
Martin Lionnel
2.0
20.
Minaud Emily
2.0
21.
Taharount Ilyan
2.0
22.
Invernizzi Dana
1.5
23.
Genin Therese
1.5
24.
Loriol Maxime
1.5
25.
Mohr Stephane
1.5
26.
Mouret Paul
1.0
27.
Invernizzi Frederic
1.0
28.
Salvado Salome
1.0
29.
Dadaev Recep
1.0
30.
Couillerot Barbey Dorian
1.0
31.
Gera Mario
1.0
32.
Bernard Valerian
1.0
33.
Colle Theophile
1.0
34.
Meunier Anne-Laure
1.0
35.
Chiquet Arthur
1.0
36.
Wurtz Henri
1.0
37.
Devaux Juliette
1.0
38.
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
1.0
39.
Guichon Adrien
1.0
40.
Guichon Jean-Charles
1.0
41.
Meyer Jerome
1.0
42.
Daloz Christel
1.0
43.
Vallet Jean Jacques
1.0
44.
Vogliqi Xhemshid
1.0
45.
Boitrand Christophe
1.0
46.
Bertru Yann-Erik
1.0
47.
Agon Leopold
1.0
48.
Dicham Louis
1.0
49.
Vancon Yann
1.0
50.
Hardy Samuel
1.0
51.
Lenoir Arnaud
1.0
52.
Bernard Camille
0.5
53.
Corsini Jean-Francois
0.5
54.
Schwedt Paul
0.0
55.
Rybak Yann
0.0
56.
Wurtz Perrine
0.0
57.
Grataloup Nicolas
0.0
58.
Chalumeau Louis
0.0
59.
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
0.0
60.
Agon Hubert
0.0
61.
Chanoir Baptiste
0.0
62.
Vanthier Charlotte
0.0
63.
Millet Timothe
0.0
64.
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0.0
65.
Loeillot Michel
0.0
66.
Courtot Bryan
0.0
67.
Haouzi Yaniq
0.0
68.
Tartavez Axel
0.0
69.
Acquistapace Laureline
0.0
70.
Baudement Julien
0.0
71.
Noirjean Eric
0.0
72.
Morgan Taran
0.0
73.
Larriere Bastien
0.0
74.
Richard Lilian
0.0
75.
Lenoir Vincent
0.0
76.
Devaux Caroline
0.0
77.
Gerland Patrick
0.0
78.
Baudement Arthur
0.0
79.
Treboz Hugo
0.0
80.
Minaud Olivier
0.0
81.
Pierson Jean
0.0
82.
Morel Camille
0.0
83.
Courtot Bernard
0.0
84.
Lanier Clement
0.0


Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Camille M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sami A. (0)
Hugo G. D. S. S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sophie P. (1430)
Charlotte V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dimitri M. (1757)
Timothe M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Emily M. (1714)
Clement L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexandru M. (0)
Arthur B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Philippe N. (0)
Salome S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Serge C. (0)
Yann V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hubert A. (0)
Mario G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Christophe C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-Pierre B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maxime L. (0)
Therese G. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Arnaud L. (1265)
Yves G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ilyan T. (0)
Lionnel M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Samuel H. (0)
Jean-Paul R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vincent L. (0)
Wissam N. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Recep D. (0)
Stephane D. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Frederic I. (0)
Simon T. (1277) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yannick H. (1572)
Quentin T. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Louis D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Morel C.
0-1
Aouadi S.
.
Guedes Da Silva Sant H.
0-1
Perrin S.
.
Vanthier C.
0-1
Monnier D.
.
Millet T.
0-1
Minaud E.
.
Lanier C.
0-1
Mahalean A.
.
Baudement A.
0-1
Nardin P.
.
Salvado S.
0-1
Chat S.
.
Vancon Y.
1-0
Agon H.
.
Gera M.
0-1
Courtot C.
.
Bulliard J.
1-0
Loriol M.
.
Genin T.
0-1
Lenoir A.
.
Genin Y.
0-1
Taharount I.
.
Martin L.
1-0
Hardy S.
.
Rougeot J.
1-0
Lenoir V.
.
Nassar W.
1-0
Dadaev R.
.
Debely S.
1-0
Invernizzi F.
.
Tasseel S.
0-1
Huyet Y.
.
Tufel Q.
1-0
Dicham L.

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Monnier Dimitri
1757F
Minaud Emily
1714F
Daloz Florian
1633F
Minaud Olivier
1580F
Huyet Yannick
1572F
Corsini Jean-Francois
1566F
Courtot Bernard
1534F
Boitrand Christophe
1514F
Vogliqi Xhemshid
1503F
Perrin Sophie
1430F
Mohr Stephane
1407F
Devaux Juliette
1383F
Bertru Yann-Erik
1368F
Treboz Hugo
1299F
Tasseel Simon
1277F
Lenoir Arnaud
1265F
Acquistapace Laureline
0
Agon Hubert
0
Agon Leopold
0
Aouadi Sami
0
Baudement Arthur
0
Baudement Julien
0
Bernard Camille
0
Bernard Valerian
0
Bulliard Jean-Pierre
0
Chalumeau Louis
0
Chanoir Baptiste
0
Chat Serge
0
Chiquet Arthur
0
Colle Theophile
0
Couillerot Barbey Dorian
0
Courtot Bryan
0
Courtot Christophe
0
Dadaev Recep
0
Daloz Christel
0
Debely Stephane
0
Devaux Caroline
0
Dicham Louis
0
Genin Therese
0
Genin Yves
0
Gera Mario
0
Gerland Patrick
0
Grataloup Nicolas
0
Guedes Da Silva Sant Hugo
0
Guichon Adrien
0
Guichon Jean-Charles
0
Guillot Sebastien
0
Haouzi Yaniq
0
Hardy Samuel
0
Invernizzi Dana
0
Invernizzi Frederic
0
Khemmou Said
0
Lanier Clement
0
Larriere Bastien
0
Lenoir Vincent
0
Loeillot Michel
0
Loriol Maxime
0
Mahalean Alexandru
0
Martin Lionnel
0
Meunier Anne-Laure
0
Meyer Jerome
0
Millet Timothe
0
Morel Camille
0
Morgan Taran
0
Mounsena Ugo-Aphay
0
Mouret Paul
0
Nardin Philippe
0
Nassar Wissam
0
Noirjean Eric
0
Pernot Thierry
0
Pierson Jean
0
Richard Lilian
0
Rougeot Jean-Paul
0
Rybak Yann
0
Salvado Salome
0
Schwedt Paul
0
Taharount Ilyan
0
Tartavez Axel
0
Tufel Quentin
0
Vallet Jean Jacques
0
Vancon Yann
0
Vanthier Charlotte
0
Wurtz Henri
0
Wurtz Perrine
0

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Export

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Franche Comté - Part 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.